St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 69 of 69
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
237 Mark Cook 36 M M3539 Keyport WA 9 1/69 9 17:40 5:42
327 Dennis Eldridge 38 M M3539 Enumclaw WA 11 2/69 11 17:45 5:44
1366 Mike Hahn 35 M M3539 Seattle WA 19 3/69 16 18:39 6:01
1023 Jeff Schmidt 35 M M3539 Tacoma WA 42 4/69 36 19:54 6:25
261 Jeff Crose 35 M M3539 Tumwater WA 45 5/69 39 20:06 6:29
1209 Brett Wittner 39 M M3539 Fircrest WA 93 6/69 80 22:02 7:06
415 Ryan Graham 35 M M3539 Tumwater WA 95 7/69 82 22:05 7:07
679 Andrew Madderson 37 M M3539 Tacoma WA 117 8/69 99 22:43 7:20
540 Ian Hutton 36 M M3539 Tacoma WA 124 9/69 103 22:59 7:25
651 Douglas Lineberry 38 M M3539 Gig Harbor WA 143 10/69 113 23:31 7:35
1025 Dave Schneider 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 146 11/69 116 23:35 7:36
163 David Brown 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 147 12/69 117 23:35 7:36
1340 Mark Spandoni 36 M M3539 Redmond WA 157 13/69 125 23:51 7:42
218 Christian Choi 39 M M3539 Federal Way WA 159 14/69 127 23:52 7:42
330 Gordon Elley 38 M M3539 Auburn WA 173 15/69 136 24:14 7:49
49 Grant Bailey 37 M M3539 Spanaway WA 177 16/69 138 24:18 7:50
1179 Justin Webber 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 187 17/69 143 24:27 7:53
1158 Jeffrey Vernon 35 M M3539 Puyallup WA 194 18/69 150 24:35 7:56
1174 Erik Waterland 36 M M3539 Tacoma WA 202 19/69 154 24:44 7:59
1068 Aaron Smith 38 M M3539 Olympia WA 218 20/69 165 25:03 8:05
185 Erik Butler 39 M M3539 Port Orchard WA 226 21/69 171 25:14 8:08
1303 Bisrat Bayeh 38 M M3539 Seattle WA 232 22/69 174 25:24 8:12
158 Tony Brock 36 M M3539 Bonney Lake WA 248 23/69 185 25:42 8:17
714 David McCrumb 38 M M3539 Puyallup WA 307 24/69 211 26:43 8:37
32 Kasey Anderson 37 M M3539 Puyallup WA 334 25/69 221 27:10 8:46
691 Tony Marchman 35 M M3539 Aiken SC 345 26/69 226 27:28 8:52
204 Brad Carlson 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 347 27/69 228 27:29 8:52
85 Forrest Bennett 37 M M3539 Olympia WA 349 28/69 229 27:29 8:52
287 Dean Defrank 37 M M3539 Tacoma WA 361 29/69 236 27:36 8:54
623 Jon Kuelz 36 M M3539 Tacoma WA 373 30/69 242 27:48 8:58
1175 Spencer Weaver 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 374 31/69 243 27:49 8:58
669 David Lovejoy 37 M M3539 Tacoma WA 389 32/69 253 28:09 9:05
1230 Brandon Zahnow 39 M M3539 Milton WA 401 33/69 259 28:14 9:06
199 Matt Cannady 37 M M3539 Bonney Lake WA 406 34/69 262 28:25 9:10
1328 Troy Churchwell 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 421 35/69 267 28:33 9:13
345 Richard Esqueda 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 425 36/69 269 28:37 9:14
18 Tony Alcorn 39 M M3539 Federal Way WA 497 37/69 294 29:43 9:35
803 Greg Nelson 37 M M3539 University Place WA 508 38/69 296 29:55 9:39
1071 Hal Smith 38 M M3539 Graham WA 525 39/69 300 30:05 9:42
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
197 Chuck Campy 35 M M3539 Puyallup WA 566 40/69 314 30:38 9:53
830 John O' Reilly 37 M M3539 Lacey WA 588 41/69 317 30:49 9:56
571 Kevin Johnson 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 595 42/69 318 30:53 9:58
681 Kevin Maestas 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 613 43/69 323 31:04 10:01
257 Paul Cretella 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 647 44/69 333 31:29 10:09
996 George Saratsis 39 M M3539 Mcchord WA 680 45/69 340 32:00 10:19
1240 James Fulkerson 39 M M3539 Yelm WA 688 46/69 344 32:08 10:22
1225 Scott Yost 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 711 47/69 350 32:31 10:29
1228 Mathew Young 36 M M3539 Tacoma WA 727 48/69 355 32:46 10:34
1371 Charles Cuthbert 38 M M3539 Lakewood WA 730 49/69 357 32:47 10:35
783 Steven Morse 39 M M3539 Puyallup WA 750 50/69 361 33:02 10:39
8 Michael Adams 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 751 51/69 362 33:02 10:39
616 Jeff Krengel 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 770 52/69 367 33:12 10:43
184 Chris Butler 35 M M3539 Gig Harbor WA 775 53/69 369 33:17 10:44
814 Troy Niemeyer 38 M M3539 Spanaway WA 822 54/69 376 34:33 11:09
93 Joe Bernal 39 M M3539 Fedral Way WA 827 55/69 378 34:41 11:11
891 Marc Petershagen 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 829 56/69 379 34:43 11:12
391 Jeff Gatlin 36 M M3539 Port Orchard WA 864 57/69 388 35:29 11:27
136 Mark Braegelmann 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 866 58/69 389 35:29 11:27
253 Mark Craig 36 M M3539 Bonney Lake WA 891 59/69 392 36:00 11:37
107 Daniel Blevens 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 949 60/69 400 37:38 12:08
279 Aaron Davis 39 M M3539 Chehalis WA 950 61/69 401 37:38 12:08
341 Phil Erikson 39 M M3539 Milton WA 959 62/69 403 37:54 12:14
77 Eric Beckendorf 37 M M3539 Puyallup WA 976 63/69 409 38:21 12:22
640 Jason Lee 37 M M3539 Lakewood WA 1053 64/69 427 40:52 13:11
578 Christopher Johnstone 36 M M3539 Tacoma WA 1080 65/69 434 42:44 13:47
437 Geno Guerrero 36 M M3539 Bremerton WA 1157 66/69 448 48:34 15:40
850 Andre Ortego 37 M M3539 University Place WA 1159 67/69 449 48:39 15:42
162 Bill Brown 39 M M3539 Edgewood WA 1203 68/69 454 53:32 17:16
910 Elizabeth Puckett 35 M M3539 Gig Harbor WA 1243 69/69 459 59:47 19:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after