St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1222 Kristin Yamada 35 F F3539 Puyallup WA 228 10/121 57 25:20 8:10
55 Chad Barker 23 M M2024 Tacoma WA 229 20/35 172 25:21 8:11
129 Ronda Boyd 50 F F5054 Enumclaw WA 230 3/43 58 25:21 8:11
1268 Jason Harris 41 M M4044 Puyallup WA 231 23/60 173 25:22 8:11
1303 Bisrat Bayeh 38 M M3539 Seattle WA 232 22/69 174 25:24 8:12
547 Michael Jackson 47 M M4549 University Place WA 233 25/52 175 25:24 8:12
1304 Daniel Bayeh 43 M M4044 Seattle WA 234 24/60 176 25:25 8:12
161 Chris Brookins 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 235 17/61 177 25:27 8:13
384 Manny Garcia 65 M M6569 Gig Harbor WA 236 2/5 178 25:28 8:13
426 Forrest Griek 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 237 18/61 179 25:28 8:13
897 Krista Philbrick 27 F F2529 Grapeview WA 238 17/125 59 25:29 8:13
898 Ryan Philbrick 31 M M3034 Grapeview WA 239 19/61 180 25:29 8:13
1138 Kerry Tobias 25 F F2529 Auburn WA 240 18/125 60 25:30 8:14
427 Jennie Griek 30 F F3034 Tacoma WA 241 9/128 61 25:32 8:14
182 Ron Burt 32 M M3034 Yelm WA 242 20/61 181 25:33 8:15
494 Jill Hess 47 F F4549 University Place WA 243 2/92 62 25:36 8:15
292 Michelle Desjardin 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 244 10/128 63 25:37 8:16
436 Jeff Gruber 46 M M4549 Port Orchard WA 245 26/52 182 25:38 8:16
538 Chris Hutton 31 M M3034 Puyallup WA 246 21/61 183 25:39 8:16
993 Ryan Sanford 29 M M2529 Mill Creek WA 247 22/55 184 25:40 8:17
158 Tony Brock 36 M M3539 Bonney Lake WA 248 23/69 185 25:42 8:17
53 Heidi Barabe 29 F F2529 Gig Harbor WA 249 19/125 64 25:44 8:18
1128 Pam Thomas 48 F F4549 Federal Way WA 250 3/92 65 25:45 8:18
1282 Lindsay Layland 18 F F1519 - - 251 6/26 66 25:47 8:19
799 Hunter Neff 11 M M0114 University WA 252 8/26 186 25:48 8:19
1153 Rick Valtee 40 M M4044 Tacoma WA 253 25/60 187 25:49 8:20
852 Bryce Osterhaus 18 M M1519 Tacoma WA 254 9/19 188 25:50 8:20
1312 Mike Lester 27 M M2529 Fox Island WA 255 23/55 189 25:52 8:21
14 Teresa Alba 27 F F2529 Spanaway WA 256 20/125 67 25:52 8:21
1310 Scott Robbert 30 M M3034 Sumner WA 257 22/61 190 25:54 8:21
1028 Jared Schow 12 M M0114 Graham WA 258 9/26 191 25:54 8:21
1358 Brian Meyers 45 M M4549 Kent WA 259 27/52 192 26:00 8:23
1338 Krista Chavez 23 F F2024 Olympia WA 260 7/57 68 26:00 8:23
1269 Richard Unsworth 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 261 23/61 193 26:00 8:23
1274 Crystal Lacanlale 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 262 21/125 69 26:03 8:24
1159 Elena Vervalin 9 F F0114 Tacoma WA 263 1/24 70 26:03 8:24
1275 Jayme Asao 26 F F2529 Federal Way WA 264 22/125 71 26:04 8:25
647 Katie Lind 25 F F2529 Gig Harbor WA 265 23/125 72 26:04 8:25
365 Jennifer Fontanilla 21 F F2024 Lakewood WA 266 8/57 73 26:05 8:25
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
339 John Enslow 45 M M4549 Tacoma WA 267 28/52 194 26:06 8:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after