St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1324 Brandon Stewart 29 M M2529 Puyallup WA 127 14/55 104 23:04 7:26
1299 Jeremy Jackson 24 M M2024 Gig Harbor WA 128 13/35 105 23:06 7:27
702 Doris Matson 52 F F5054 Sunnyside WA 129 2/43 24 23:06 7:27
159 Trisha Brock 36 F F3539 Bonney Lake WA 130 8/121 25 23:07 7:27
361 Sara Flatebo 19 F F1519 Graham WA 131 2/26 26 23:08 7:28
231 Richard Colley 46 M M4549 Puyallup WA 132 15/52 106 23:09 7:28
450 Eric Hallstead 34 M M3034 Bonney Lake WA 133 13/61 107 23:13 7:29
242 Deanne Cordek 44 F F4044 Gig Harbor WA 134 2/127 27 23:15 7:30
157 Tom Brisbois 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 135 3/127 28 23:16 7:30
208 Jeff Carroll 23 M M2024 Tacoma WA 136 14/35 108 23:19 7:31
183 Margo Butcher 21 F F2024 Auburn WA 137 2/57 29 23:20 7:32
473 Robb Haydon 20 M M2024 Gig Harbor WA 138 15/35 109 23:22 7:32
155 Ronald Brinton 72 M M7074 Gig Harbor WA 139 1/4 110 23:23 7:33
835 Cort O'Connor 44 M M4044 Tacoma WA 140 13/60 111 23:23 7:33
1117 Ariel Taylor 22 F F2024 Olympia WA 141 3/57 30 23:26 7:34
816 Jim Nilsen 55 M M5559 Edgewood WA 142 4/17 112 23:26 7:34
651 Douglas Lineberry 38 M M3539 Gig Harbor WA 143 10/69 113 23:31 7:35
1063 Sean Ziggy Simonsen 27 M M2529 Renton WA 144 15/55 114 23:33 7:36
100 Jonathan Bingham 29 M M2529 Newcastle WA 145 16/55 115 23:33 7:36
1025 Dave Schneider 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 146 11/69 116 23:35 7:36
163 David Brown 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 147 12/69 117 23:35 7:36
255 Molly Crawford 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 148 4/128 31 23:36 7:37
492 Marvin Herstad 45 M M4549 Lakewood WA 149 16/52 118 23:39 7:38
966 Dennis Rousu 28 M M2529 Tacoma WA 150 17/55 119 23:40 7:38
884 Kathy Perrins 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 151 7/125 32 23:42 7:39
1196 Joe Whitney 52 M M5054 Puyallup WA 152 16/42 120 23:43 7:39
322 James Edwards 52 M M5054 Montesano WA 153 17/42 121 23:44 7:39
792 Jared Mull 33 M M3034 Rainier WA 154 14/61 122 23:48 7:41
718 Colin McDonnell 40 M M4044 Puyallup WA 155 14/60 123 23:48 7:41
935 Duane Mcbutterp Richardson 41 M M4044 Puyallup WA 156 15/60 124 23:49 7:41
1340 Mark Spandoni 36 M M3539 Redmond WA 157 13/69 125 23:51 7:42
11 Kevin Ainslie 48 M M4549 Puyallup WA 158 17/52 126 23:51 7:42
218 Christian Choi 39 M M3539 Federal Way WA 159 14/69 127 23:52 7:42
251 Craig Coyne 27 M M2529 Tacoma WA 160 18/55 128 23:55 7:43
577 Cliff Johnston 61 M M6064 Lakewood WA 161 1/6 129 23:56 7:43
945 Lance Roberts 50 M M5054 Edgewood WA 162 18/42 130 24:01 7:45
57 Renee Barnwell 29 F F2529 Tacoma WA 163 8/125 33 24:03 7:45
1234 Jake Zborowski 32 M M3034 Woodinville WA 164 15/61 131 24:03 7:45
675 Daniel Lyon 19 M M1519 Puyallup WA 165 6/19 132 24:04 7:46
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
343 Brent Erwin 21 M M2024 Olympia WA 166 16/35 133 24:07 7:47

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after