St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
624 Tiffany Kunkel - F F0000 Tacoma WA 325 1/2 108 26:59 8:42
934 Tad Richards 29 M M2529 Auburn WA 326 28/55 218 27:03 8:44
773 Danielle Molzan 38 F F3539 Gig Harbor WA 327 17/121 109 27:04 8:44
430 Carol Grisso 66 F F6569 University Place WA 328 1/3 110 27:05 8:44
781 Michelle Morrow 21 F F2024 Auburn WA 329 11/57 111 27:07 8:45
214 Stefanie Cavanaugh 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 330 30/125 112 27:07 8:45
1042 Kortni Seddon 19 F F1519 Puyallup WA 331 9/26 113 27:08 8:45
479 Stephen Heard 42 M M4044 Tacoma WA 332 30/60 219 27:09 8:45
1066 Kevin Slease 44 M M4044 Yelm WA 333 31/60 220 27:09 8:45
32 Kasey Anderson 37 M M3539 Puyallup WA 334 25/69 221 27:10 8:46
1030 Laura Schrader 18 F F1519 Federal Way WA 335 10/26 114 27:12 8:46
1337 Ranny Kang 25 F F2529 Buckley WA 336 31/125 115 27:14 8:47
78 Lyle Bellah 25 M M2529 Enumclaw WA 337 29/55 222 27:14 8:47
530 Ronda Hunduen 35 F F3539 Tacoma WA 338 18/121 116 27:16 8:48
462 Gregg Harrington 33 M M3034 Auburn WA 339 28/61 223 27:19 8:49
29 Richard Ames 50 M M5054 Eatonville WA 340 29/42 224 27:19 8:49
991 Gary Sanford 54 M M5054 Sumner WA 341 30/42 225 27:20 8:49
699 Terrian Maschant 42 F F4044 Auburn WA 342 11/127 117 27:22 8:50
61 Kaia Barth 14 F F0114 Federal Way WA 343 3/24 118 27:24 8:50
733 Rose Mednick 52 F F5054 Tacoma WA 344 8/43 119 27:27 8:51
691 Tony Marchman 35 M M3539 Aiken SC 345 26/69 226 27:28 8:52
992 Jeff Sanford 27 M M2529 Sumner WA 346 30/55 227 27:29 8:52
204 Brad Carlson 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 347 27/69 228 27:29 8:52
205 Leanne Carlson 40 F F4044 Olympia WA 348 12/127 120 27:29 8:52
85 Forrest Bennett 37 M M3539 Olympia WA 349 28/69 229 27:29 8:52
988 Valerie Sanbeck 21 F F2024 Tacoma WA 350 12/57 121 27:29 8:52
285 Marcia Deck 25 F F2529 Puyallup WA 351 32/125 122 27:30 8:52
1127 Heather Thomas 38 F F3539 Tacoma WA 352 19/121 123 27:30 8:52
987 Torrey Sanbeck 38 F F3539 Tacoma WA 353 20/121 124 27:31 8:53
689 Jake Manus 10 M M0114 Federal Way WA 354 10/26 230 27:32 8:53
383 Wayne Ganong 44 M M4044 Gig Harbor WA 355 32/60 231 27:32 8:53
653 Greg Linke 40 M M4044 Tacoma WA 356 33/60 232 27:34 8:54
845 Dan Opitz 51 M M5054 Edgewood WA 357 31/42 233 27:35 8:54
1110 Leigh Sutherland 36 F F3539 Gig Harbor WA 358 21/121 125 27:35 8:54
196 Clinton Campbell 25 M M2529 Tacoma WA 359 31/55 234 27:35 8:54
483 Ryan Heiberg 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 360 29/61 235 27:36 8:54
287 Dean Defrank 37 M M3539 Tacoma WA 361 29/69 236 27:36 8:54
602 Tori Kendrick 22 F F2024 University Place WA 362 13/57 126 27:37 8:55
551 Ashley Jameson 28 F F2529 Buckley WA 363 33/125 127 27:39 8:55
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
79 Samantha Bellah 25 F F2529 Enumclaw WA 364 34/125 128 27:39 8:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after