Scream Scram

5K Run/Walk Results

Forget to return your timing tag at the finish or did not participate? No worries, avoid the $30 non-return fee and mail back to: Hallucination Sports, 9786 S Holland Street, Littleton CO 80127 (be sure to pad the tag).

Info

October 21, 2011 in Denver, CO

Results By

5K Run/Walk Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
385 Wayne Hughes M3039 266 25/31 103/120 37:38 38:50 12:09
263 Richard Friedmann M70UP 267 3/3 104/120 38:51 39:06 12:32
500 Jack Laustsen M0112 268 14/17 105/120 38:34 39:11 12:27
79 Clair Bremner F3039 269 56/71 161/212 39:11 39:11 12:39
879 Janeen Todd F4049 270 29/36 162/212 39:13 39:27 12:39
934 Tina Woessner F0112 271 17/20 163/212 39:00 39:29 12:35
931 Cori Woessner F4049 272 30/36 164/212 39:06 39:35 12:37
355 Teri Haymond F3039 273 57/71 165/212 39:51 40:01 12:52
91 Clare Buntrock F0112 274 18/20 166/212 38:47 40:02 12:31
92 Suzanne Buntrock F5059 275 11/13 167/212 38:48 40:02 12:31
102 Elena Byerly F2029 276 41/48 168/212 39:57 40:07 12:54
798 Andrea Smith F3039 277 58/71 169/212 38:53 40:19 12:33
228 Sara Estill F1319 278 5/7 170/212 39:57 40:23 12:53
245 Jordan Fleming F1319 279 6/7 171/212 39:58 40:24 12:54
226 Caitlin Estill F0112 280 19/20 172/212 39:57 40:24 12:54
1194 Unknown Wagner F 281 4/7 173/212 39:29 40:47 12:44
940 Emily Wytiaz F3039 282 59/71 174/212 39:28 40:47 12:44
1005 Colleen Moore F3039 283 60/71 175/212 39:50 40:54 12:51
875 David Tingley M0112 284 15/17 106/120 40:40 41:02 13:07
1180 Elena Herron F2029 285 42/48 176/212 40:51 41:08 13:11
876 Jeff Tingley M3039 286 26/31 107/120 41:14 41:36 13:18
824 Linda Starbuck F5059 287 12/13 177/212 41:21 41:38 13:21
530 Erica Loppnow F3039 288 61/71 178/212 41:26 41:46 13:22
531 Stephen Loppnow M3039 289 27/31 108/120 41:26 41:46 13:22
1125 Atrelle Jones F5059 290 13/13 179/212 40:54 41:51 13:12
348 Dave Haucke M4049 291 24/25 109/120 40:29 42:06 13:04
828 Rich Stein M6069 292 5/6 110/120 41:43 42:17 13:28
699 Rebecca Reese F4049 293 31/36 180/212 42:34 43:05 13:44
119 Dawn Carter F6069 294 5/9 181/212 43:26 43:34 14:01
1344 Cassidy Grutsch F2029 295 43/48 182/212 43:43 44:00 14:07
1182 Liz Canada F2029 296 44/48 183/212 43:54 44:10 14:10
1181 Nicole Tapp F3039 297 62/71 184/212 43:53 44:11 14:10
1096 Joseph Ingelhart M1319 298 5/5 111/120 43:45 44:32 14:07
900 Andrea Walsh F4049 299 32/36 185/212 43:41 44:36 14:06
839 Cherie Straub F4049 300 33/36 186/212 45:01 45:06 14:32
247 Stacy Fleming F3039 301 63/71 187/212 45:15 45:42 14:36
1126 Stephen Jones M6069 302 6/6 112/120 44:51 45:49 14:28
1093 Anita Levinson F4049 303 34/36 188/212 46:02 46:14 14:51
654 Nancy Orcutt F6069 304 6/9 189/212 47:00 47:12 15:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
569 Diane Mazzitelli F6069 305 7/9 190/212 47:45 48:11 15:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after