Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
FIBArk Tenderfoot Hill Climb
Hill Climb Results
Info
June 17, 2010 in Salida, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Hill Climb Results
Hill Climb Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TO TOP
GUNTIME
TIME
95
Ryan
Moltz
M0115
63
15/31
54/98
12:38
20:04
20:04
31
Leslie
Pugh Jr
M16UP
64
40/67
55/98
11:54
20:07
20:07
6
Anne
Bernard
F16UP
65
7/23
10/40
11:43
20:18
20:18
110
Jacob
Sheiner
M0115
66
16/31
56/98
-
20:37
20:35
32
Kael
Perschbacher
M0115
67
17/31
57/98
11:59
20:44
20:44
37
Kolton
Pershbacher
M16UP
68
41/67
58/98
13:17
20:44
20:44
130
William
Lang
M16UP
69
42/67
59/98
12:32
20:48
20:44
30
Mariah
Decker
F16UP
70
8/23
11/40
12:20
20:54
20:54
141
Colt
Newcomb
M0115
71
18/31
60/98
12:57
20:59
20:57
106
Kara
Fanning
F16UP
72
9/23
12/40
12:43
21:04
21:02
3
Russell
Orris
M0115
73
19/31
61/98
12:32
21:07
21:05
128
Kristina
Posch
F16UP
74
10/23
13/40
13:29
21:12
21:10
52
Cary
Cortese
M16UP
75
43/67
62/98
12:23
21:24
21:24
71
Anna
Scherer
F0115
76
4/17
14/40
12:48
21:27
21:27
14
David
Weidner
M16UP
77
44/67
63/98
13:27
21:36
21:31
112
Bob
Jensen
M16UP
78
45/67
64/98
12:40
21:39
21:36
39
Evan
Coit
M0115
79
20/31
65/98
12:25
21:38
21:37
111
Ben
Sheiner
M0115
80
21/31
66/98
-
21:39
21:39
43
Jack
Kapushion
M0115
81
22/31
67/98
13:49
21:52
21:51
33
Trevor
Love
M0115
82
23/31
68/98
-
21:55
21:55
21
Sheridan
Harder
M0115
83
24/31
69/98
13:14
21:55
21:55
20
Walt
Harder
M16UP
84
46/67
70/98
12:21
21:58
21:57
27
Camden
Gillis
M0115
85
25/31
71/98
13:13
22:40
22:37
82
Paige
Judd
F16UP
86
11/23
15/40
13:25
22:40
22:38
29
Derek
Abbott
M0115
87
26/31
72/98
14:56
22:51
22:51
116
Gordon
Bowman
M16UP
88
47/67
73/98
14:34
22:52
22:52
90
Alberto
Correa
M16UP
89
48/67
74/98
-
22:53
22:53
9
Greg
Peak
M16UP
90
49/67
75/98
13:15
23:04
23:00
135
Cassie
Lubensh
F16UP
91
12/23
16/40
14:02
23:01
23:01
138
Lauren
Robb
F16UP
92
13/23
17/40
14:05
23:01
23:01
54
Keri
Godina
F16UP
93
14/23
18/40
-
23:21
23:21
75
Nick
Kesetich
M0115
94
27/31
76/98
12:29
23:33
23:33
133
Lucas
Murdock
M16UP
95
50/67
77/98
12:42
23:35
23:35
134
Dillon
Granzella
M16UP
96
51/67
78/98
12:47
23:36
23:36
94
Kaylin
Garica
F0115
97
5/17
19/40
-
23:45
23:45
22
Graham
Price
M0115
98
28/31
79/98
13:47
23:54
23:54
23
Brad
Price
M16UP
99
52/67
80/98
11:39
24:06
24:06
101
Chad
Kroschez
M0115
100
29/31
81/98
15:47
25:04
25:04
121
Craig
Martin
M16UP
101
53/67
82/98
14:47
25:31
25:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TO TOP
GUNTIME
TIME
122
Kylie
Martin
F0115
102
6/17
20/40
13:52
25:31
25:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after