An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?highlight_no=1518&order_by=OVERALL&race_id=15278&re_OVERALL_MAX=2382&re_OVERALL_MIN=2343&submit_action=select_result&upper_bound=40

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2930 Krista Wittman 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 2343 229/296 1000 51:45 10:25
3685 Finn Sabol 9 M M0114 Seattle WA 2344 26/37 1344 51:45 10:25
3533 Max Hanscom 9 M M0114 Seattle WA 2345 27/37 1345 51:45 10:25
3899 Unknown Partic. 3899 - M M0000 - - 2346 44/46 1346 51:46 10:25
1372 Jessica Gottesman 40 F F4044 Issaquah WA 2347 97/144 1001 51:46 10:25
963 Woo Chang 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 2348 222/246 1347 51:47 10:25
1012 Mindy Colasurdo 34 F F3034 West Jordan UT 2349 230/296 1002 51:47 10:25
674 Lori Anglin 50 F F5054 Renton WA 2350 36/55 1003 51:47 10:25
2799 Julie Voisin 21 F F2024 Seattle WA 2351 96/122 1004 51:48 10:25
941 Annie Cederwall 22 F F2024 Auburn WA 2352 97/122 1005 51:50 10:26
1046 Deborah Cox 49 F F4549 Kent WA 2353 77/111 1006 51:52 10:26
180 James Callahan 38 M M3539 Everett WA 2354 174/193 1348 51:52 10:26
3684 Kevin Sabol 41 M M4044 Seattle WA 2355 162/174 1349 51:52 10:26
2019 Julia Meyering 32 F F3034 Des Moines WA 2356 231/296 1007 51:52 10:26
1631 Jeremy Jones 37 M M3539 Kent WA 2357 175/193 1350 51:52 10:26
3534 Brett Hanscom 40 M M4044 Seattle WA 2358 163/174 1351 51:53 10:26
1702 Cynthia Klever 39 F F3539 Mill Creek WA 2359 152/202 1008 51:53 10:26
1637 Andy Ju 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 2360 204/233 1352 51:54 10:27
2736 Tuquynh Tran 25 F F2529 Bothell WA 2361 226/296 1009 51:54 10:27
1818 Shaunna Lee-Rice 32 F F3034 Maple Valley WA 2362 232/296 1010 51:54 10:27
1518 Holly Hogarth 42 F F4044 Seattle WA 2363 98/144 1011 51:55 10:27
2582 Felicia Smithee 20 F F2024 Seattle WA 2364 98/122 1012 51:57 10:27
990 Pamela Chow 31 F F3034 Issaquah WA 2365 233/296 1013 51:58 10:27
2862 Ward Wells 62 M M6064 Normandy Park WA 2366 29/36 1353 52:00 10:28
3335 Gary Ashley 39 M M3539 Seattle WA 2367 176/193 1354 52:00 10:28
3429 Jakob Keizer 12 M M0114 Camano Island WA 2368 28/37 1355 52:05 10:29
1116 Sunny Delaney 41 F F4044 Seattle WA 2369 99/144 1014 52:05 10:29
2509 Ben Schuetz 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 2370 205/233 1356 52:05 10:29
3323 Wil Holder 38 M M3539 Seattle WA 2371 177/193 1357 52:05 10:29
379 Debby Kleiss 43 F F4044 Seattle WA 2372 100/144 1015 52:06 10:29
1228 Monte Enbysk 56 M M5559 Bellevue WA 2373 49/53 1358 52:07 10:29
3511 Alex Major 12 M M0114 Stanwood WA 2374 29/37 1359 52:07 10:29
1641 Daria Kallal 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 2375 234/296 1016 52:07 10:29
2828 Emily Walsworth 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 2376 235/296 1017 52:07 10:29
2598 Stephanie Spiers 24 F F2024 Seattle WA 2377 99/122 1018 52:07 10:29
2929 Cassie Wistrom 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 2378 227/296 1019 52:08 10:29
909 Steve Calhoun 63 M M6064 Poulsbo WA 2379 30/36 1360 52:08 10:29
358 Mary Balen 35 F F3539 Mukilteo WA 2380 153/202 1020 52:08 10:29
908 Kristin Calhoun 28 F F2529 Poulsbo WA 2381 228/296 1021 52:09 10:30
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1712 Daniel Knight 46 M M4549 Renton WA 2382 126/136 1361 52:09 10:30

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after