Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
427 Unknown Partic. 427 - M M0000 - - 558 9/46 444 38:02 7:39
2596 Tammy Sowards 43 F F4044 Marysvillw WA 559 10/144 115 38:02 7:39
2727 Kenny Towner 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 560 83/246 445 38:02 7:39
345 Diep Tran 41 F F4044 Auburn WA 561 11/144 116 38:02 7:39
1448 Brian Harkins 21 M M2024 Lynnwood WA 562 56/111 446 38:02 7:39
2778 Amy Van Valkenburg 40 F F4044 Redmond WA 563 12/144 117 38:03 7:39
639 Jim Alvarado 42 M M4044 Seattle WA 564 45/174 447 38:03 7:39
513 John Allen 39 M M3539 Bellevue WA 565 50/193 448 38:04 7:40
3498 Pamela Wuest 36 F F3539 Seattle WA 566 13/202 118 38:04 7:40
1590 Brian Jackson 61 M M6064 Seattle WA 567 4/36 449 38:04 7:40
1795 Erin Lawson 29 F F2529 Renton WA 568 25/296 119 38:05 7:40
836 Tamara Braendle 18 F F1519 Maple Valley WA 569 18/66 120 38:05 7:40
1727 David Kolbrick 23 M M2024 Renton WA 570 57/111 450 38:05 7:40
3787 Kelly Brennan - F F0000 Seattle WA 571 1/6 121 38:06 7:40
107 Scott Merrill 40 M M4044 Seattle WA 572 46/174 451 38:06 7:40
1551 Nadine Huck 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 573 14/202 122 38:06 7:40
719 Dane Baird 18 M M1519 Kirkland WA 574 37/64 452 38:06 7:40
1464 Junnichi Hata 44 M M4044 Seattle WA 575 47/174 453 38:06 7:40
1073 James Curtis 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 576 62/233 454 38:06 7:40
3115 Roger Gonzalez 45 M M4549 Everett WA 577 46/136 455 38:08 7:40
242 Justin Larsen 18 M M1519 Tacoma WA 578 38/64 456 38:08 7:40
621 Francisco Alers 28 M M2529 Tacoma WA 579 84/246 457 38:08 7:40
563 John Monahan 44 M M4044 Federal Way WA 580 48/174 458 38:10 7:41
3272 Thanh Tran 41 M M4044 Happy Valley OR 581 49/174 459 38:11 7:41
947 Scott Champion 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 582 85/246 460 38:11 7:41
3356 Michael Seabeck 48 M M4549 Seattle WA 583 47/136 461 38:12 7:41
1311 Nick Fuller 16 M M1519 Sea WA 584 39/64 462 38:12 7:41
1246 Amy Evans 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 585 15/202 123 38:13 7:41
903 Michael Byrd 44 M M4044 Seattle WA 586 50/174 463 38:13 7:41
3025 Marc Bauman 46 M M4549 Kirkland WA 587 48/136 464 38:14 7:42
1455 Patrick Harper 41 M M4044 Everett WA 588 51/174 465 38:14 7:42
354 Dennis Chin 43 M M4044 Renton WA 589 52/174 466 38:16 7:42
2524 Dana Seekins 45 F F4549 Washougal WA 590 5/111 124 38:17 7:42
1519 Erik Hokanson 22 M M2024 Renton WA 591 58/111 467 38:17 7:42
2622 Caleb Stigile 19 M M1519 Poulsbo WA 592 40/64 468 38:18 7:42
2214 Kenneth O'Neill 50 M M5054 Woodinville WA 593 39/139 469 38:18 7:42
3760 Miaranda Elseman 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 594 26/296 125 38:18 7:42
1428 Robert Hamatani 43 M M4044 Seattle WA 595 53/174 470 38:18 7:42
1076 Shelley Curtis 30 F F3034 Shoreline WA 596 24/296 126 38:19 7:43
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3378 Torrin Hultgren 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 597 63/233 471 38:22 7:43

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after