Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1464 Junnichi Hata 44 M M4044 Seattle WA 575 47/174 453 38:06 7:40
1073 James Curtis 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 576 62/233 454 38:06 7:40
3115 Roger Gonzalez 45 M M4549 Everett WA 577 46/136 455 38:08 7:40
242 Justin Larsen 18 M M1519 Tacoma WA 578 38/64 456 38:08 7:40
621 Francisco Alers 28 M M2529 Tacoma WA 579 84/246 457 38:08 7:40
563 John Monahan 44 M M4044 Federal Way WA 580 48/174 458 38:10 7:41
3272 Thanh Tran 41 M M4044 Happy Valley OR 581 49/174 459 38:11 7:41
947 Scott Champion 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 582 85/246 460 38:11 7:41
3356 Michael Seabeck 48 M M4549 Seattle WA 583 47/136 461 38:12 7:41
1311 Nick Fuller 16 M M1519 Sea WA 584 39/64 462 38:12 7:41
1246 Amy Evans 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 585 15/202 123 38:13 7:41
903 Michael Byrd 44 M M4044 Seattle WA 586 50/174 463 38:13 7:41
3025 Marc Bauman 46 M M4549 Kirkland WA 587 48/136 464 38:14 7:42
1455 Patrick Harper 41 M M4044 Everett WA 588 51/174 465 38:14 7:42
354 Dennis Chin 43 M M4044 Renton WA 589 52/174 466 38:16 7:42
2524 Dana Seekins 45 F F4549 Washougal WA 590 5/111 124 38:17 7:42
1519 Erik Hokanson 22 M M2024 Renton WA 591 58/111 467 38:17 7:42
2622 Caleb Stigile 19 M M1519 Poulsbo WA 592 40/64 468 38:18 7:42
2214 Kenneth O'Neill 50 M M5054 Woodinville WA 593 39/139 469 38:18 7:42
3760 Miaranda Elseman 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 594 26/296 125 38:18 7:42
1428 Robert Hamatani 43 M M4044 Seattle WA 595 53/174 470 38:18 7:42
1076 Shelley Curtis 30 F F3034 Shoreline WA 596 24/296 126 38:19 7:43
3378 Torrin Hultgren 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 597 63/233 471 38:22 7:43
474 Unknown Partic. 474 - M M0000 - - 598 10/46 472 38:24 7:44
1308 Janna Friedly 38 F F3539 Seattle WA 599 16/202 127 38:24 7:44
2396 Steve Rider 43 M M4044 Mill Creek WA 600 54/174 473 38:25 7:44
3341 Unknown Partic. 3341 - M M0000 - - 601 11/46 474 38:25 7:44
845 Phil Brennan 47 M M4549 Seattle WA 602 49/136 475 38:25 7:44
2777 Mike Van Snellenberg 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 603 64/233 476 38:25 7:44
1940 Arnie Martinez 36 M M3539 Everett WA 604 51/193 477 38:25 7:44
3435 Kyle Creek 18 M M1519 Auburn WA 605 41/64 478 38:27 7:44
1728 Brandon Kolp 35 M M3539 Normandy Park WA 606 52/193 479 38:28 7:44
937 Leo Castillo Jr 22 M M2024 Renton WA 607 59/111 480 38:28 7:44
2425 Andie Roff 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 608 25/296 128 38:30 7:45
3389 Amy Miller 24 F F2024 Seattle WA 609 16/122 129 38:30 7:45
341 Doug Stephenson 43 M M4044 Bainbridge Island WA 610 55/174 481 38:30 7:45
3655 Brett Bauer 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 611 86/246 482 38:31 7:45
765 Leah Behrends 21 F F2024 Seattle WA 612 17/122 130 38:31 7:45
2244 Daisy Parker 33 F F3034 Shoreline WA 613 26/296 131 38:32 7:45
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3728 Alan Hardwick 58 M M5559 Seattle WA 614 11/53 483 38:32 7:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after