Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2563 Sean Ziggy Simonsen 27 M M2529 Renton WA 1332 149/246 910 43:47 8:49
1368 Matthew Goodmanson 33 M M3034 Bothell WA 1333 129/233 911 43:47 8:49
2928 Tracy Wise 54 F F5054 Bellevue WA 1334 12/55 423 43:47 8:49
1715 Debbi Anne Knox 47 F F4549 Milton WA 1335 29/111 424 43:47 8:49
1057 Bernadette Cruz 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 1336 94/296 425 43:48 8:49
1224 John Elting 53 M M5054 Federal Way WA 1337 92/139 912 43:48 8:49
2247 Charles Parks 30 M M3034 Snoqualmie WA 1338 130/233 913 43:49 8:49
3076 Matthew Dixon 52 M M5054 Seattle WA 1339 93/139 914 43:50 8:49
3764 Luke Walker 38 M M3539 Seattle WA 1340 107/193 915 43:50 8:49
3010 Shannon Adams 43 F F4044 Seattle WA 1341 46/144 426 43:50 8:49
3116 Silvia Gonzalez 42 F F4044 Renton WA 1342 47/144 427 43:50 8:49
2892 Jason Wight 35 M M3539 Renton WA 1343 108/193 916 43:50 8:49
3765 Dan Robinet 37 M M3539 Seattle WA 1344 109/193 917 43:50 8:49
2823 Olga Walker 54 F F5054 Mercer Island WA 1345 13/55 428 43:50 8:49
167 Andy Lin 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 1346 131/233 918 43:51 8:49
3275 Andi Truitt 39 F F3539 St Cloud MN 1347 65/202 429 43:51 8:49
168 Blythe Keller 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 1348 83/296 430 43:51 8:49
3164 Vince Longbucco 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 1349 150/246 919 43:51 8:49
2488 Jennifer Schafer 26 F F2529 Spanaway WA 1350 84/296 431 43:51 8:49
2627 Christine Stoudt 24 F F2024 Seattle WA 1351 48/122 432 43:51 8:49
1529 Susan Holmes 56 F F5559 Sammamish WA 1352 7/29 433 43:52 8:50
2940 Eric Wong 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 1353 132/233 920 43:52 8:50
539 Crystal Gibson 30 F F3034 Kirkland WA 1354 95/296 434 43:53 8:50
1453 Cory Harmon 33 F F3034 Tumwater WA 1355 96/296 435 43:54 8:50
3617 Charley Geiger 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 1356 151/246 921 43:54 8:50
1264 Chris Ferland 29 M M2529 Bellevue WA 1357 152/246 922 43:55 8:50
60 Julie Clark 47 F F4549 Issaquah WA 1358 30/111 436 43:57 8:51
1202 Mike Echols 33 M M3034 Tumwater WA 1359 133/233 923 43:58 8:51
2779 Emaline Vance 34 F F3034 Federal Way WA 1360 97/296 437 43:58 8:51
2966 Bert Wyman 39 M M3539 Seattle WA 1361 110/193 924 43:59 8:51
1268 Ian Field 23 M M2024 Burien WA 1362 87/111 925 43:59 8:51
3489 Al Starkenburg 48 M M4549 Seattle WA 1363 86/136 926 43:59 8:51
1830 Ming Leung 25 F F2529 Lynnwood WA 1364 85/296 438 43:59 8:51
2426 Pat Rogers 54 F F5054 Everett WA 1365 14/55 439 44:00 8:51
2915 Sara Williams 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 1366 86/296 440 44:00 8:51
3540 Mariona Garcia 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 1367 98/296 441 44:01 8:51
346 Chad Kuehl 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 1368 153/246 927 44:01 8:51
1722 Dale Kohaya 49 M M4549 Seattle WA 1369 87/136 928 44:02 8:52
433 Unknown Partic. 433 - M M0000 - - 1370 27/46 929 44:02 8:52
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1068 Alicia Curry 29 F F2529 Seattle WA 1371 87/296 442 44:02 8:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after