Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2704 Linnea Thomas 47 F F4549 Mukilteo WA 1318 27/111 415 43:41 8:47
864 Jennifer Brown 34 F F3034 Bothell WA 1319 92/296 416 43:41 8:47
2691 Justin Terada 25 M M2529 Seattle WA 1320 148/246 904 43:41 8:47
2153 Morena Newton 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 1321 93/296 417 43:41 8:47
3588 Jennifer Forsyth 35 F F3539 Seattle WA 1322 64/202 418 43:41 8:47
1672 Megan Keyes 26 F F2529 Seattle WA 1323 81/296 419 43:41 8:47
1491 Dave Hewitt 43 M M4044 Edmonds WA 1324 118/174 905 43:42 8:48
1004 Gordon Clement 54 M M5054 Kent WA 1325 90/139 906 43:42 8:48
1070 Tom Curry 53 M M5054 Port Angeles WA 1326 91/139 907 43:44 8:48
1895 Donna Madeira 47 F F4549 Seattle WA 1327 28/111 420 43:44 8:48
1766 Edwin Lai 38 M M3539 Seattle WA 1328 106/193 908 43:44 8:48
385 Michael Luse 60 M M6064 Renton WA 1329 19/36 909 43:44 8:48
3348 Louise Kato 53 F F5054 Seattle WA 1330 11/55 421 43:46 8:48
609 Kristin Adams 28 F F2529 Kirkland WA 1331 82/296 422 43:46 8:48
2563 Sean Ziggy Simonsen 27 M M2529 Renton WA 1332 149/246 910 43:47 8:49
1368 Matthew Goodmanson 33 M M3034 Bothell WA 1333 129/233 911 43:47 8:49
2928 Tracy Wise 54 F F5054 Bellevue WA 1334 12/55 423 43:47 8:49
1715 Debbi Anne Knox 47 F F4549 Milton WA 1335 29/111 424 43:47 8:49
1057 Bernadette Cruz 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 1336 94/296 425 43:48 8:49
1224 John Elting 53 M M5054 Federal Way WA 1337 92/139 912 43:48 8:49
2247 Charles Parks 30 M M3034 Snoqualmie WA 1338 130/233 913 43:49 8:49
3076 Matthew Dixon 52 M M5054 Seattle WA 1339 93/139 914 43:50 8:49
3764 Luke Walker 38 M M3539 Seattle WA 1340 107/193 915 43:50 8:49
3010 Shannon Adams 43 F F4044 Seattle WA 1341 46/144 426 43:50 8:49
3116 Silvia Gonzalez 42 F F4044 Renton WA 1342 47/144 427 43:50 8:49
2892 Jason Wight 35 M M3539 Renton WA 1343 108/193 916 43:50 8:49
3765 Dan Robinet 37 M M3539 Seattle WA 1344 109/193 917 43:50 8:49
2823 Olga Walker 54 F F5054 Mercer Island WA 1345 13/55 428 43:50 8:49
167 Andy Lin 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 1346 131/233 918 43:51 8:49
3275 Andi Truitt 39 F F3539 St Cloud MN 1347 65/202 429 43:51 8:49
168 Blythe Keller 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 1348 83/296 430 43:51 8:49
3164 Vince Longbucco 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 1349 150/246 919 43:51 8:49
2488 Jennifer Schafer 26 F F2529 Spanaway WA 1350 84/296 431 43:51 8:49
2627 Christine Stoudt 24 F F2024 Seattle WA 1351 48/122 432 43:51 8:49
1529 Susan Holmes 56 F F5559 Sammamish WA 1352 7/29 433 43:52 8:50
2940 Eric Wong 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 1353 132/233 920 43:52 8:50
539 Crystal Gibson 30 F F3034 Kirkland WA 1354 95/296 434 43:53 8:50
1453 Cory Harmon 33 F F3034 Tumwater WA 1355 96/296 435 43:54 8:50
3617 Charley Geiger 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 1356 151/246 921 43:54 8:50
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1264 Chris Ferland 29 M M2529 Bellevue WA 1357 152/246 922 43:55 8:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after