Prefontaine Memorial Run

10K Overall - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
704 Carter Brown M0109 159 2/4 129/421 49:56 8:03
360 Lonnie St John M4044 160 13/34 130/421 50:00 8:03
2089 Mateo Ferrer M1014 161 13/35 131/421 50:01 8:03
765 Steven Cole M2024 162 14/33 132/421 50:01 8:03
66 Mike Fleming M4549 163 11/26 133/421 50:05 8:04
19 Joe Lopez M6064 164 5/23 134/421 50:11 8:05
584 Adam Gould M3539 165 13/43 135/421 50:13 8:05
377 Erica Hermansen F2529 166 3/38 31/420 50:14 8:06
440 Kent Sharman M6064 167 6/23 136/421 50:19 8:06
154 Amy Cohee F3034 168 6/53 32/420 50:29 8:08
534 Riann Parker M3034 169 12/37 137/421 50:31 8:08
475 Amber Babcock F3539 170 7/49 33/420 50:33 8:09
829 Isaac Culter M1014 171 14/35 138/421 50:39 8:09
724 Patrick Todd M2024 172 15/33 139/421 50:41 8:10
668 Amanda Looney F3034 173 7/53 34/420 50:42 8:10
326 Joe Walker M5559 174 6/24 140/421 50:42 8:10
841 Ryan Woods M5559 175 7/24 141/421 50:42 8:10
902 Rylan Krorner - 176 0/0 35/420 50:45 8:10
697 Aero Franklin M1014 177 15/35 142/421 50:46 8:11
318 Hannah Shupe F1519 178 5/38 36/420 50:49 8:11
903 Lucas Richards M2529 179 10/36 143/421 50:50 8:11
364 Steve Noyd M5559 180 8/24 144/421 50:51 8:11
28 Jennifer Dietlin F3034 181 8/53 37/420 50:51 8:11
266 Ben Taucher M2529 182 11/36 145/421 50:55 8:12
285 Josh Soper M3034 183 13/37 146/421 50:59 8:13
25 Jim Marshall M6569 184 2/22 147/421 51:02 8:13
53 Taylor Flesch M4044 185 14/34 148/421 51:04 8:14
871 River Lichte M1014 186 16/35 149/421 51:04 8:14
698 Benjamin Brintz M2529 187 12/36 150/421 51:06 8:14
382 Jason Gardner M3034 188 14/37 151/421 51:16 8:15
754 Ryan Peterson M2529 189 13/36 152/421 51:16 8:15
922 Benton Dailey M1519 190 30/50 153/421 51:16 8:15
566 Cole Langmead M1014 191 17/35 154/421 51:17 8:16
293 Mateo Garcia-Silver M1014 192 18/35 155/421 51:19 8:16
927 Christopher Ungerecht M2024 193 16/33 156/421 51:21 8:16
773 Alicia Sternenberg F2024 194 4/33 38/420 51:25 8:17
267 Martin Follose M5559 195 9/24 157/421 51:30 8:18
736 Aneyfah McCall F1014 196 4/24 39/420 51:32 8:18
384 Steve Bockelman M3034 197 15/37 158/421 51:39 8:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
298 Terry Bradetich M5054 198 10/29 159/421 51:42 8:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after