Trinona - 2010

Sprint - Individual - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRN1 BIKE TRN2 RUN TIME
215 Maggie Modjeski 36 F F3539 191 12/19 90/136 13:14 2:05 45:13 1:11 37:48 1:39:28
309 Kendra Miller 23 F F2024 188 11/15 88/136 15:29 4:20 43:19 3:36 32:00 1:38:41
311 Clare Spencer 23 F F2024 211 13/15 103/136 20:01 2:54 44:52 2:11 37:18 1:47:15
321 Katie Zieba 25 F F2529 214 29/33 106/136 16:54 3:14 49:19 1:32 37:48 1:48:44
346 Dawn Johnson 34 F F3034 220 21/25 111/136 13:01 9:41 41:43 3:23 45:10 1:52:55
360 Nicole Schossow 38 F F3539 218 15/19 109/136 19:23 4:15 49:01 1:54 37:57 1:52:28
366 Tracy Becker 42 F F4044 194 12/21 92/136 15:13 3:11 46:25 3:08 32:08 1:40:02
370 Meg Mayer 43 F F4044 201 13/21 97/136 13:16 4:43 47:06 1:56 35:51 1:42:50
374 Jeni Arnold 46 F F4549 219 8/10 110/136 12:30 5:09 50:54 2:50 41:09 1:52:30
379 Cathy Torgerson 52 F F5054 199 7/7 95/136 17:11 3:59 41:46 3:14 35:07 1:41:14
413 Mark Benson 31 M M3034 209 23/27 108/131 19:43 6:15 48:30 1:29 30:26 1:46:20
441 Marco Gutierrez 37 M M3539 192 28/32 102/131 12:20 4:56 43:50 2:01 36:27 1:39:31
458 Richard Felt 44 M M4044 206 10/11 106/131 13:37 2:46 42:20 2:11 43:46 1:44:37
464 Ned Bryant 46 M M4549 190 11/14 101/131 15:11 2:48 45:15 1:52 33:58 1:39:01
465 Timothy J Broghammer 46 M M4549 203 13/14 105/131 10:19 3:26 45:49 3:42 39:56 1:43:10
485 Lauren Stenzel 18 F F0119 202 3/3 98/136 9:21 3:00 46:50 1:36 42:09 1:42:53
488 Anna Carpenter 20 F F2024 183 10/15 83/136 10:10 3:25 45:35 1:22 37:04 1:37:33
489 Jennifer Holly 20 F F2024 182 9/15 82/136 1:00:30 - 45:13 - - 1:37:00
490 Christine Kirt 21 F F2024 210 12/15 102/136 18:37 3:17 49:32 1:30 34:18 1:47:12
492 Sophia Vaughan 25 F F2529 193 27/33 91/136 16:07 4:04 50:10 1:29 28:11 1:39:58
494 Shahrzad Grami 27 F F2529 185 25/33 85/136 13:10 4:51 43:06 1:09 35:49 1:38:02
496 Kim McGriff 28 F F2529 186 26/33 86/136 13:03 3:42 46:18 2:07 33:26 1:38:34
497 Anna Robinson 29 F F2529 198 28/33 94/136 16:30 3:48 48:15 1:23 31:20 1:41:14
501 Sheryl Johnson 31 F F3034 212 17/25 104/136 18:36 3:20 49:45 1:16 34:23 1:47:17
504 Jackie Goyette 33 F F3034 215 19/25 107/136 15:03 3:03 53:33 1:28 36:41 1:49:45
505 Katherine Stensing 33 F F3034 213 18/25 105/136 13:28 4:55 45:11 3:51 41:07 1:48:29
506 Lisa Salyards 34 F F3034 207 16/25 101/136 14:43 3:04 47:51 2:20 37:41 1:45:35
507 Amy Decrans 35 F F3539 184 9/19 84/136 14:51 4:07 47:37 1:14 29:52 1:37:39
510 Monica Nelton 36 F F3539 187 10/19 87/136 19:32 4:21 43:07 1:23 30:17 1:38:37
512 Tanya Yender 36 F F3539 200 13/19 96/136 11:30 2:50 50:15 - - 1:42:37
513 Michelle Overtoom 37 F F3539 189 11/19 89/136 13:37 2:42 47:49 2:05 32:50 1:39:00
515 Shelley Stewart 37 F F3539 205 14/19 100/136 14:57 3:08 43:21 3:14 39:41 1:44:18
516 Pamela Schmidt 40 F F4044 204 14/21 99/136 15:17 5:09 49:53 2:16 31:33 1:44:04
528 Jackie Lafky 48 F F4549 196 7/10 93/136 12:36 2:47 44:20 1:43 38:41 1:40:03
539 Dustin Stoltz 24 M M2024 208 9/11 107/131 20:33 2:56 54:01 1:41 26:46 1:45:54
547 Gayle Johnson 29 M M2529 197 16/22 104/131 20:45 2:36 46:40 1:54 29:12 1:41:03
549 Daniel Johnson 30 M M3034 221 24/27 110/131 14:11 4:20 53:18 1:28 40:11 1:53:25
562 Oscar Tuerck 37 M M3539 217 29/32 109/131 15:39 3:26 45:21 1:11 44:44 1:50:17
570 Joe Hartwick 47 M M4549 195 12/14 103/131 16:01 5:08 43:07 2:01 33:49 1:40:03
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRN1 BIKE TRN2 RUN TIME
576 Rachel Gernander 30 F F3034 216 20/25 108/136 15:03 3:41 48:37 1:32 41:21 1:50:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after