Trinona - 2010

Sprint - Individual - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRN1 BIKE TRN2 RUN TIME
29 Anna Vold 27 F F2529 168 24/33 72/136 13:05 1:49 51:56 1:50 24:34 1:33:10
50 Amy Todd 34 F F3034 142 13/25 55/136 9:50 3:32 41:16 2:28 31:23 1:28:27
302 Naomi Ostrander 15 F F0119 158 2/3 64/136 11:40 2:41 44:43 2:09 29:58 1:31:07
304 Carrie Belleson 21 F F2024 161 7/15 66/136 11:30 3:04 48:45 1:27 27:12 1:31:56
305 Hannah Okerberg 22 F F2024 176 8/15 78/136 11:37 2:59 48:45 1:27 30:05 1:34:49
312 Cheyann Volkman 24 F F2024 144 5/15 56/136 10:39 2:25 39:40 2:03 33:59 1:28:43
314 Wendy Haller 24 F F2024 149 6/15 60/136 11:08 3:52 41:35 1:30 31:15 1:29:18
323 Emily Froistad 26 F F2529 162 22/33 67/136 11:54 3:45 42:37 1:36 30:14 1:32:03
329 Kasia Ellsworth 27 F F2529 148 20/33 59/136 13:57 2:50 42:49 1:14 28:26 1:29:13
333 Stephanie Nuttall 28 F F2529 166 23/33 70/136 12:20 3:06 46:42 1:49 28:40 1:32:33
348 Laurel Quinn 34 F F3034 153 15/25 62/136 9:49 3:13 47:35 1:17 28:11 1:30:02
355 Lynn Tews 36 F F3539 146 5/19 58/136 14:00 5:04 40:10 2:11 27:33 1:28:56
356 Kymberly Lehenbauer 37 F F3539 139 4/19 54/136 15:58 2:00 37:51 2:35 29:47 1:28:08
363 Terry Breunig 40 F F4044 177 11/21 79/136 11:41 2:17 46:30 1:36 33:07 1:35:08
367 Jane Schwartzhoff 42 F F4044 173 9/21 76/136 12:15 3:30 42:52 1:57 33:53 1:34:24
371 Maria Commare 43 F F4044 170 8/21 74/136 14:03 2:52 41:42 1:38 33:27 1:33:39
375 Dorice Hughes 47 F F4549 169 5/10 73/136 12:21 3:33 42:27 2:28 32:51 1:33:37
376 Sondra Morgan 47 F F4549 150 3/10 61/136 15:35 3:53 37:30 1:49 30:35 1:29:19
380 Diane Keating 53 F F5054 167 6/7 71/136 12:53 3:55 42:44 3:19 29:47 1:32:35
387 Samuel Torgerson 21 M M2024 138 7/11 85/131 22:49 2:48 37:20 2:16 22:56 1:28:05
388 Peter Elsham 22 M M2024 160 8/11 95/131 17:45 3:40 41:47 1:50 26:55 1:31:53
412 Matthew Kunkel 31 M M3034 174 22/27 98/131 16:24 3:35 44:05 1:02 27:23 1:34:26
420 Kai Maurud 33 M M3034 157 21/27 94/131 15:48 2:44 40:08 1:45 30:45 1:31:06
435 Shawn Deitering 36 M M3539 141 22/32 87/131 14:44 2:52 42:22 1:35 26:56 1:28:26
437 Gene Chilton 36 M M3539 156 24/32 93/131 12:24 2:01 41:37 2:10 32:33 1:30:41
440 Jeff Viestenz 37 M M3539 140 21/32 86/131 20:35 2:26 36:34 1:18 27:35 1:28:25
467 Philip Grandmont 48 M M4549 163 10/14 96/131 15:12 4:37 40:15 2:15 29:57 1:32:13
478 Richard Frietsche 59 M M5559 155 3/6 92/131 15:25 3:47 38:51 2:12 30:08 1:30:19
484 Mick Sedgwick 34 M M3034 147 20/27 89/131 15:20 3:49 40:08 3:02 26:45 1:29:01
491 Jessica Weisbrod 25 F F2529 159 21/33 65/136 16:03 2:19 41:29 1:05 30:19 1:31:11
502 Erin Pederson 31 F F3034 145 14/25 57/136 15:00 2:45 43:31 1:06 26:26 1:28:46
509 Alanna Googins 35 F F3539 165 6/19 69/136 13:03 5:22 42:59 1:38 29:36 1:32:33
520 Holly Fratzke 41 F F4044 175 10/21 77/136 16:12 4:15 44:11 1:42 28:22 1:34:40
526 Lynda Miner 46 F F4549 154 4/10 63/136 13:11 2:15 41:46 1:34 31:23 1:30:07
532 Karen Moore 52 F F5054 164 5/7 68/136 16:36 3:20 39:00 1:32 31:49 1:32:14
543 Eric Crowley 28 M M2529 152 15/22 91/131 12:16 3:04 43:12 1:24 30:04 1:29:57
561 Matt Yender 36 M M3539 151 23/32 90/131 9:53 3:07 43:40 1:26 31:25 1:29:28
566 Dave Stewart 39 M M3539 172 25/32 97/131 12:39 3:15 41:18 2:39 34:19 1:34:06
568 Sherri Nachtigal 46 F F4549 171 6/10 75/136 15:51 2:42 44:26 0:59 29:50 1:33:45
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRN1 BIKE TRN2 RUN TIME
574 Jim Monson 63 M M6064 143 2/3 88/131 11:34 2:15 38:12 1:49 34:41 1:28:28

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after