Leaves of Hope 5K/10K

5K Results

Info

June 5, 2011 in Wheat Ridge, CO

Results By

5K Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
1522 Lois Mitchell F5059 76 4/12 41/111 35:07 35:25 11:20
1845 Marcia Noyes F5059 77 5/12 42/111 35:26 35:34 11:26
1853 Bob Guthmiller M5059 78 5/9 36/59 35:24 35:41 11:25
1638 Stephanie Herriage F2029 79 9/20 43/111 35:09 35:44 11:21
1889 Steve Storch M5059 80 6/9 37/59 35:49 36:00 11:34
1862 Tara Pierson F3039 81 7/23 44/111 35:59 36:16 11:37
1893 Kristen Tackman F3039 82 8/23 45/111 36:07 36:16 11:39
1818 Christy Maestas F3039 83 9/23 46/111 36:00 36:16 11:37
1752 Greg Dozbaba M4049 84 7/9 38/59 37:29 37:53 12:06
1757 Krista Flannigan F4049 85 11/25 47/111 37:28 37:54 12:06
1863 Jennifer Pond F3039 86 10/23 48/111 37:49 38:07 12:12
1604 Rikki Landers F2029 87 10/20 49/111 37:48 38:16 12:12
1765 Ted Glauth M5059 88 7/9 39/59 38:17 38:37 12:21
1888 Katharine Storch F4049 89 12/25 50/111 38:31 38:43 12:26
1891 Sandi Strahle F5059 90 6/12 51/111 39:01 39:12 12:35
1831 Gina Milano F2029 91 11/20 52/111 39:21 39:32 12:42
1776 Emily Hogan F2029 92 12/20 53/111 39:26 39:38 12:44
1955 Megan Hanson F3039 93 11/23 54/111 39:59 40:17 12:54
1875 Lupe Segura F6069 94 6/15 55/111 40:15 40:31 12:59
1502 Pam Carter F 95 3/4 56/111 40:29 40:34 13:04
1952 Logan Hanson M0112 96 5/6 40/59 40:17 40:36 13:00
1866 Sara Reyes F2029 97 13/20 57/111 40:11 40:39 12:58
1900 Michael Van Atta M6069 98 6/10 41/59 40:16 40:39 13:00
1977 Carmen Waldman F3039 99 12/23 58/111 40:17 40:43 13:00
1816 Michal Lord-Blegen F4049 100 13/25 59/111 40:19 40:45 13:01
1801 Dick Abel M70UP 101 2/5 42/59 41:07 41:14 13:16
1584 Sara Nelson F2029 102 14/20 60/111 40:49 41:17 13:10
1953 Mollee Hanson F0112 103 2/5 61/111 41:17 41:35 13:19
1899 Stacey Udden F3039 104 13/23 62/111 41:10 41:37 13:17
1724 Heather Cada F3039 105 14/23 63/111 41:24 41:43 13:22
1840 Sara Newman F0112 106 3/5 64/111 41:40 41:54 13:27
1839 Rebecca Newman F3039 107 15/23 65/111 41:41 41:54 13:27
1626 Brooke Thompson F0112 108 4/5 66/111 42:08 42:27 13:36
1817 Alexa Lord-Mccormick F4049 109 14/25 67/111 42:54 43:18 13:51
1932 Amy Espinoza F4049 110 15/25 68/111 42:54 43:18 13:51
1811 Joel Leiber M2029 111 6/10 43/59 43:14 43:23 13:57
1713 Alice Bouley F6069 112 7/15 69/111 44:15 44:36 14:17
1725 Marty Carey F5059 113 7/12 70/111 44:20 44:44 14:19
1868 Leslie Woods F6069 114 8/15 71/111 45:03 45:17 14:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
1706 Stephen Ball M6069 115 7/10 44/59 46:33 46:45 15:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after