Leaves of Hope 5K/10K

5K Results

Info

June 5, 2011 in Wheat Ridge, CO

Results By

5K Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
1568 Ken Krogsted M70UP 64 1/5 33/59 32:58 33:04 10:38
1775 Judy Hindman F6069 65 4/15 32/111 32:54 33:08 10:37
1772 Carrie Hanover F3039 66 5/23 33/111 33:02 33:14 10:40
1841 Tania Newman F4049 67 8/25 34/111 33:02 33:14 10:40
1844 Lisa Noard F2029 68 8/20 35/111 33:05 33:16 10:41
1538 Barb Pronck F6069 69 5/15 36/111 33:12 33:30 10:43
1777 Michelle Hoover F4049 70 9/25 37/111 33:23 33:35 10:46
1746 Jennifer Dewar F4049 71 10/25 38/111 33:31 33:58 10:49
1727 Stefany Carstensen F3039 72 6/23 39/111 33:26 34:03 10:47
2001 Joe Haglund M0112 73 4/6 34/59 34:21 34:30 11:05
1734 Kendra Clark F1319 74 5/6 40/111 34:00 34:33 10:59
1736 Tal Clark M4049 75 6/9 35/59 34:12 34:45 11:02
1522 Lois Mitchell F5059 76 4/12 41/111 35:07 35:25 11:20
1845 Marcia Noyes F5059 77 5/12 42/111 35:26 35:34 11:26
1853 Bob Guthmiller M5059 78 5/9 36/59 35:24 35:41 11:25
1638 Stephanie Herriage F2029 79 9/20 43/111 35:09 35:44 11:21
1889 Steve Storch M5059 80 6/9 37/59 35:49 36:00 11:34
1862 Tara Pierson F3039 81 7/23 44/111 35:59 36:16 11:37
1893 Kristen Tackman F3039 82 8/23 45/111 36:07 36:16 11:39
1818 Christy Maestas F3039 83 9/23 46/111 36:00 36:16 11:37
1752 Greg Dozbaba M4049 84 7/9 38/59 37:29 37:53 12:06
1757 Krista Flannigan F4049 85 11/25 47/111 37:28 37:54 12:06
1863 Jennifer Pond F3039 86 10/23 48/111 37:49 38:07 12:12
1604 Rikki Landers F2029 87 10/20 49/111 37:48 38:16 12:12
1765 Ted Glauth M5059 88 7/9 39/59 38:17 38:37 12:21
1888 Katharine Storch F4049 89 12/25 50/111 38:31 38:43 12:26
1891 Sandi Strahle F5059 90 6/12 51/111 39:01 39:12 12:35
1831 Gina Milano F2029 91 11/20 52/111 39:21 39:32 12:42
1776 Emily Hogan F2029 92 12/20 53/111 39:26 39:38 12:44
1955 Megan Hanson F3039 93 11/23 54/111 39:59 40:17 12:54
1875 Lupe Segura F6069 94 6/15 55/111 40:15 40:31 12:59
1502 Pam Carter F 95 3/4 56/111 40:29 40:34 13:04
1952 Logan Hanson M0112 96 5/6 40/59 40:17 40:36 13:00
1866 Sara Reyes F2029 97 13/20 57/111 40:11 40:39 12:58
1900 Michael Van Atta M6069 98 6/10 41/59 40:16 40:39 13:00
1977 Carmen Waldman F3039 99 12/23 58/111 40:17 40:43 13:00
1816 Michal Lord-Blegen F4049 100 13/25 59/111 40:19 40:45 13:01
1801 Dick Abel M70UP 101 2/5 42/59 41:07 41:14 13:16
1584 Sara Nelson F2029 102 14/20 60/111 40:49 41:17 13:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
1953 Mollee Hanson F0112 103 2/5 61/111 41:17 41:35 13:19

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after