Leaves of Hope 5K/10K

5K Results

Info

June 5, 2011 in Wheat Ridge, CO

Results By

5K Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
1800 Tracy Langworthy F4049 117 16/25 73/111 47:09 47:21 15:13
1957 Ronald Olson M70UP 118 3/5 45/59 48:02 48:25 15:30
1745 Jason Curling M2029 119 7/10 46/59 48:29 48:38 15:39
1705 Pam Baca F4049 120 17/25 74/111 48:31 48:56 15:40
1731 Carrie Chandler F4049 121 18/25 75/111 48:31 48:56 15:39
1806 Bob Pearson M70UP 122 4/5 47/59 49:18 49:52 15:54
1742 Joseph Coxsey M0112 123 6/6 48/59 49:35 49:54 16:00
1857 Emily Pearson F3039 124 16/23 76/111 49:19 49:54 15:55
1805 Becky Pearson F 125 4/4 77/111 49:21 49:55 15:56
1743 Kim Coxsey F4049 126 19/25 78/111 49:39 49:58 16:01
1711 Jacqueline Bird F70UP 127 1/1 79/111 50:00 50:20 16:08
1773 Patricia Hay F6069 128 9/15 80/111 51:22 51:37 16:35
1748 Robert Dorroh M6069 129 8/10 49/59 51:29 51:39 16:37
1924 Melissa Rosas F3039 130 17/23 81/111 51:30 51:40 16:37
1533 Lynne Seaver F4049 131 20/25 82/111 51:19 51:56 16:34
1656 Debbie Thiessen F5059 132 9/12 83/111 51:56 52:09 16:45
1814 Sullivan Lofland F0112 133 5/5 84/111 53:46 53:53 17:21
1813 Jennifer Lofland F3039 134 18/23 85/111 53:46 53:53 17:21
1905 Susan Westervelt F6069 135 10/15 86/111 54:00 54:23 17:25
1732 John Chapman M6069 136 9/10 50/59 54:17 54:36 17:31
1865 Luba Pyrih F6069 137 11/15 87/111 54:07 54:38 17:28
1860 Mark Penner M5059 138 8/9 51/59 54:00 54:42 17:26
1859 Loretta Penner F5059 139 10/12 88/111 54:02 54:45 17:26
1586 Lisa Meehan F3039 140 19/23 89/111 54:23 55:08 17:33
1906 George Whyde M4049 141 8/9 52/59 55:20 55:46 17:51
1907 Kelly Whyde F4049 142 21/25 90/111 55:20 55:46 17:51
1738 Eloise Connell F6069 143 12/15 91/111 55:27 55:49 17:54
1890 Cynthia Stout F6069 144 13/15 92/111 55:27 55:50 17:54
1874 Evie Schauer F3039 145 20/23 93/111 55:18 55:58 17:51
1867 Robert Richards M6069 146 10/10 53/59 55:34 56:03 17:56
1519 Margo Bant F6069 147 14/15 94/111 56:23 57:13 18:12
1720 Mary Anne Brossman F6069 148 15/15 95/111 57:42 57:59 18:37
1971 Steven Art M5059 149 9/9 54/59 57:27 58:23 18:32
1653 Linda Gruntorad F5059 150 11/12 96/111 58:30 58:30 18:53
1870 Amelia Rowland F4049 151 22/25 97/111 58:24 58:55 18:51
1822 Angela Martinez F4049 152 23/25 98/111 58:25 58:55 18:51
1981 Courtney Ryan F3039 153 21/23 99/111 58:20 59:04 18:50
1982 Tony Ryan M4049 154 9/9 55/59 58:16 59:04 18:48
1858 Jennifer Penner F3039 155 22/23 100/111 58:41 59:25 18:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
1784 Stephonya Hunter F1319 156 6/6 101/111 58:41 59:25 18:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after