Leaves of Hope 5K/10K

5K Results

Info

June 5, 2011 in Wheat Ridge, CO

Results By

5K Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 35 of 35
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
1732 John Chapman M6069 136 9/10 50/59 54:17 54:36 17:31
1865 Luba Pyrih F6069 137 11/15 87/111 54:07 54:38 17:28
1860 Mark Penner M5059 138 8/9 51/59 54:00 54:42 17:26
1859 Loretta Penner F5059 139 10/12 88/111 54:02 54:45 17:26
1586 Lisa Meehan F3039 140 19/23 89/111 54:23 55:08 17:33
1906 George Whyde M4049 141 8/9 52/59 55:20 55:46 17:51
1907 Kelly Whyde F4049 142 21/25 90/111 55:20 55:46 17:51
1738 Eloise Connell F6069 143 12/15 91/111 55:27 55:49 17:54
1890 Cynthia Stout F6069 144 13/15 92/111 55:27 55:50 17:54
1874 Evie Schauer F3039 145 20/23 93/111 55:18 55:58 17:51
1867 Robert Richards M6069 146 10/10 53/59 55:34 56:03 17:56
1519 Margo Bant F6069 147 14/15 94/111 56:23 57:13 18:12
1720 Mary Anne Brossman F6069 148 15/15 95/111 57:42 57:59 18:37
1971 Steven Art M5059 149 9/9 54/59 57:27 58:23 18:32
1653 Linda Gruntorad F5059 150 11/12 96/111 58:30 58:30 18:53
1870 Amelia Rowland F4049 151 22/25 97/111 58:24 58:55 18:51
1822 Angela Martinez F4049 152 23/25 98/111 58:25 58:55 18:51
1981 Courtney Ryan F3039 153 21/23 99/111 58:20 59:04 18:50
1982 Tony Ryan M4049 154 9/9 55/59 58:16 59:04 18:48
1858 Jennifer Penner F3039 155 22/23 100/111 58:41 59:25 18:56
1784 Stephonya Hunter F1319 156 6/6 101/111 58:41 59:25 18:56
1938 David Hale M2029 157 8/10 56/59 59:31 59:36 19:12
1854 Tom Cooney M70UP 158 5/5 57/59 1:02:54 1:03:51 20:18
1749 Ben Doss M2029 159 9/10 58/59 1:04:21 1:04:51 20:46
1750 Diana Doss F5059 160 12/12 102/111 1:04:21 1:04:53 20:46
1751 Stacie Doss F2029 161 15/20 103/111 1:04:31 1:05:00 20:49
1846 Jenn Onstott F2029 162 16/20 104/111 1:05:45 1:06:34 21:13
1847 Mike Onstott M2029 163 10/10 59/59 1:05:46 1:06:38 21:13
1848 Sarah Onstott F2029 164 17/20 105/111 1:05:51 1:06:39 21:15
1970 Shannon Kinder F4049 165 24/25 106/111 1:06:14 1:07:05 21:22
1792 Laura Karlin F2029 166 18/20 107/111 1:06:23 1:07:12 21:25
1973 Natasha Prutt-Joseph F2029 167 19/20 108/111 1:10:10 1:10:31 22:38
1975 Emily Denoncourt F2029 168 20/20 109/111 1:10:09 1:10:31 22:38
1710 Debbie Bergman F3039 169 23/23 110/111 1:26:23 1:26:40 27:52
1740 Leslie Covillo F4049 170 25/25 111/111 1:26:23 1:26:40 27:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after