Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alaska Airlines Dawg Dash
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K Teams
10K Teams
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
893
TALIA
SUNER
F 25-29
381
27/91
114/424
55:24:00
8:55
332
JENNA
FESTER
F 20-24
382
37/86
115/424
55:26:00
8:56
722
SHIN WOOK
PARK
M 25-29
383
49/80
268/460
55:27:00
8:56
531
LAURA
KOGUT
F 35-39
384
8/56
116/424
55:27:00
8:56
152
V
BECKETT
M 1-14
385
3/5
269/460
55:28:00
8:56
1072
ANDREW
MACKINNON
M 20-24
386
53/73
270/460
55:29:00
8:56
681
REBECCA
NELSON
F 40-44
387
10/29
117/424
55:30:00
8:56
476
MARK
JANKOWSKI
M 60-64
388
4/12
271/460
55:32:00
8:57
214
CATHERINE
CARI
F 40-44
389
11/29
118/424
55:34:00
8:57
344
JEFFREY
FORD
M 40-44
390
12/34
272/460
55:34:00
8:57
253
KYONG
CORREIA
F 35-39
391
9/56
119/424
55:35:00
8:57
537
ALEKSEI
KOROVIANSKII
M 25-29
392
50/80
273/460
55:37:00
8:57
1048
YUTONG
SUN
F 15-19
393
10/16
120/424
55:38:00
8:58
692
VANESSA
NOMMENSEN
F 20-24
394
38/86
121/424
55:38:00
8:58
857
CORI
SIDELL
F 20-24
395
39/86
122/424
55:39:00
8:58
417
JUSTIN
HANSON
M 40-44
396
13/34
274/460
55:43:00
8:58
341
ALEJANDRO
FONSECA
M 30-34
397
51/84
275/460
55:48:00
8:59
1203
SOPHIE
ZILIAK
F 20-24
398
40/86
123/424
55:49:00
8:59
1086
BENJAMIN
SMITH
M 20-24
399
54/73
276/460
55:50:00
8:59
974
SHANE
WHITE
M 45-49
400
15/29
277/460
55:52:00
9:00
547
LAURINE
LAMB
F 35-39
401
10/56
124/424
55:59:00
9:01
339
JUDY
FISHER
F 75-79
402
1/2
125/424
56:02:00
9:01
693
KHRYSTYNA
NORTH
F 25-29
403
28/91
126/424
56:04:00
9:02
347
DREW
FORMAN
M 20-24
404
55/73
278/460
56:05:00
9:02
865
JULIA
SLUSARSKI
F 20-24
405
41/86
127/424
56:06:00
9:02
684
LYNA
NGET
F 25-29
406
29/91
128/424
56:10:00
9:03
1056
CHARMAINE
VAZQUEZ
F 35-39
407
11/56
129/424
56:11:00
9:03
259
RYDER
CROCKETT
M 50-54
408
16/26
279/460
56:12:00
9:03
1033
HANIS
ZULMUTHI
F 20-24
409
42/86
130/424
56:16:00
9:04
707
RODRIGO
OSUNA OROZCO
M 30-34
410
52/84
280/460
56:18:00
9:04
359
ATHENA
GALDONEZ
F 25-29
411
30/91
131/424
56:19:00
9:04
1021
PHILIP
YU
M 30-34
412
53/84
281/460
56:20:00
9:04
300
CHAD MICHAEL
DORION
M 25-29
413
51/80
282/460
56:20:00
9:04
634
AUBREY
MCNATT
F 25-29
414
31/91
132/424
56:23:00
9:05
312
WAHEED
EHSANI
M 30-34
415
54/84
283/460
56:27:00
9:05
613
LAUREL
MARSH
F 25-29
416
32/91
133/424
56:28:00
9:06
447
MARY
HOLLAND
F 55-59
417
4/17
134/424
56:28:00
9:06
729
KELSEY
PAULEY
F 25-29
418
33/91
135/424
56:29:00
9:06
986
AMY
WILLERFORD
F 20-24
419
43/86
136/424
56:29:00
9:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1082
KIM
HARDMAN
F 40-44
420
12/29
137/424
56:31:00
9:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after