Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alaska Airlines Dawg Dash
5K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K Teams
10K Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2954
JULIE
KIENTZ
F 35-39
640
27/132
286/1339
32:19:00
10:25
4419
ADAM
PIERCE
M 40-44
641
29/75
355/846
32:19:00
10:25
4475
DAVID
GERSHONY
M 1-14
642
31/91
356/846
32:19:00
10:25
2661
JEANNE
GRAYSON
F 40-44
643
20/104
287/1339
32:20:00
10:26
4299
ALAINA
FULD
F 35-39
644
28/132
288/1339
32:21:00
10:26
2910
KAREN
JULKA-TISCHHAUSER
F 50-54
645
13/109
289/1339
32:22:00
10:26
3445
HALEY
OLSON
F 20-24
646
59/175
290/1339
32:22:00
10:26
3446
RYAN
OLSON
M 50-54
647
19/47
357/846
32:22:00
10:26
2167
BLAKE
BLEDSOE
M 25-29
648
61/118
358/846
32:26:00
10:28
212
PORTIA
CAO
F 25-29
649
55/184
291/1339
32:30:00
10:29
3481
MORGAN
PARR
F 25-29
650
56/184
292/1339
32:32:00
10:30
4260
EMILY
BAUTEL
F 15-19
651
23/84
293/1339
32:34:00
10:30
4209
SOPHIA
CUSCHIERI
F 15-19
652
24/84
294/1339
32:34:00
10:30
4009
WENDELL
WATANABE
M 25-29
653
62/118
359/846
32:35:00
10:31
3878
LAUREN
THORNQUIST
F 20-24
654
60/175
295/1339
32:36:00
10:31
3977
ASHLEY
VILLANUEVA
F 30-34
655
43/159
296/1339
32:36:00
10:31
3725
HEEYONG
SHIN
F 35-39
656
29/132
297/1339
32:38:00
10:32
3083
JUSTIN
LAPRIORE
M 40-44
657
30/75
360/846
32:38:00
10:32
4054
MEGAN
WILLMANN
F 30-34
658
44/159
298/1339
32:38:00
10:32
3979
JOSEPH
VILLANUEVA
M 30-34
659
35/83
361/846
32:39:00
10:32
3066
MONET
LAFORGE
F 40-44
660
21/104
299/1339
32:40:00
10:32
3761
DEBORAH
SMUCK
F 60-64
661
7/62
300/1339
32:41:00
10:33
4077
DAVID
WU
M 60-64
662
14/42
362/846
32:41:00
10:33
4075
BRANDON
WU
M 30-34
663
36/83
363/846
32:41:00
10:33
2457
JAMES
DUGAN
M 25-29
664
63/118
364/846
32:41:00
10:33
2610
RECHEL
GEIGER
F 20-24
665
61/175
301/1339
32:43:00
10:33
4387
ALONSO
VELASQUEZ
M 35-39
666
30/84
365/846
32:43:00
10:33
2923
NATASHA
KARMALI
F 20-24
667
62/175
302/1339
32:44:00
10:34
4167
EMILY
STIMAC
F 20-24
668
63/175
303/1339
32:46:00
10:34
4332
WILLIAM
MCCORKLE
M 45-49
669
29/75
366/846
32:47:00
10:35
3216
CHRIS
MALINS
M 55-59
670
21/60
367/846
32:47:00
10:35
2151
GAGANDEEP
BHANDAL
M 25-29
671
64/118
368/846
32:48:00
10:35
2490
RACHEL
ELDER
F 30-34
672
45/159
304/1339
32:49:00
10:35
2466
JILL
EAGLE
F 35-39
673
30/132
305/1339
32:50:00
10:35
3764
ANDREW
SNYDER
M 25-29
674
65/118
369/846
32:51:00
10:36
2402
JORGE
DELGADO
M 25-29
675
66/118
370/846
32:51:00
10:36
3251
JASMINE
MCCAULEY
F 20-24
676
64/175
306/1339
32:52:00
10:36
2027
RYAN
AMBERG
M 1-14
677
32/91
371/846
32:52:00
10:36
4263
ERIK
BLOCKHUS
M 40-44
678
31/75
372/846
32:53:00
10:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4265
LEIF
BLOCKHUS
M 1-14
679
33/91
373/846
32:53:00
10:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after