Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alaska Airlines Dawg Dash
5K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K Teams
10K Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4133
ANDREW
ZISETTE
M 20-24
119
11/79
90/846
25:05:00
8:05
2087
ELI
BALLESTEROS
M 20-24
120
12/79
91/846
25:05:00
8:05
2975
WILLIAM
KIM
M 20-24
121
13/79
92/846
25:08:00
8:06
4021
NEIL
WEST
M 40-44
122
5/75
93/846
25:14:00
8:08
2478
TIMOTHY
EGAN
M 60-64
123
5/42
94/846
25:20:00
8:10
4225
MATTHEW
SKEELS
M 25-29
124
15/118
95/846
25:24:00
8:12
3094
CHRIS
LEATHAM
M 20-24
125
14/79
96/846
25:28:00
8:13
2878
PRIYANKA
JAYANTHI
F 25-29
126
7/184
30/1339
25:29:00
8:13
4142
VALENTIN
DREHER
M 15-19
127
19/50
97/846
25:30:00
8:14
3321
WILL
MILLER
M 1-14
128
6/91
98/846
25:33:00
8:15
4289
DAVID
EDOH-BEDI
M 35-39
129
7/84
99/846
25:33:00
8:15
3519
JAMES
PHILLIPS
M 25-29
130
16/118
100/846
25:34:00
8:15
3575
GWYN
RECUPERO
F 45-49
131
2/107
31/1339
25:39:00
8:16
4048
KELLEY
WILLIAMS
F 30-34
132
6/159
32/1339
25:40:00
8:17
2495
RYAN
EMMETT
M 25-29
133
17/118
101/846
25:41:00
8:17
3403
TU
NGUYEN
M 15-19
134
20/50
102/846
25:43:00
8:18
2357
BRAD
CRAIG
M 50-54
135
4/47
103/846
25:46:00
8:19
3430
LEXI
OBLAD
F 20-24
136
6/175
33/1339
25:47:00
8:19
2690
QUINN
HABA
M 1-14
137
7/91
104/846
25:48:00
8:19
3889
BRET
TOMKO
M 20-24
138
15/79
105/846
25:48:00
8:19
3019
ANDREA
KORICAN
F 50-54
139
1/109
34/1339
25:49:00
8:20
2308
ELHADJ
CHIKHAOUI
M 25-29
140
18/118
106/846
25:50:00
8:20
2612
LIAM
GEISSER
M 20-24
141
16/79
107/846
25:53:00
8:21
2932
MAGGIE
KEENAN
F 1-14
142
5/95
35/1339
25:53:00
8:21
3325
ALAAN
MIRAMONTES
M 25-29
143
19/118
108/846
25:54:00
8:21
2126
BRODY
BELINA
M 1-14
144
8/91
109/846
25:55:00
8:22
3934
MICHAEL
TUFTS
M 35-39
145
8/84
110/846
25:56:00
8:22
2702
JEFF
HALL
M 25-29
146
20/118
111/846
25:56:00
8:22
3122
MATTHEW
LEVERON
M 35-39
147
9/84
112/846
25:56:00
8:22
4410
GABY
RIOS
F 35-39
148
3/132
36/1339
25:57:00
8:22
3647
PHILIP
RUND
M 20-24
149
17/79
113/846
25:59:00
8:23
3549
ROWAN
PREEDY
M 15-19
150
21/50
114/846
25:59:00
8:23
2839
RILEY
HUSTON
M 15-19
151
22/50
115/846
26:01:00
8:24
2057
EILEEN
ARATA
F 15-19
152
4/84
37/1339
26:02:00
8:24
3116
CONNOR
LELAND
M 1-14
153
9/91
116/846
26:03:00
8:24
4134
DON
ZISETTE
M 55-59
154
5/60
117/846
26:04:00
8:25
4343
DARREN
NGUYEN
M 25-29
155
21/118
118/846
26:05:00
8:25
2649
ROBERT
GOREE
M 40-44
156
6/75
119/846
26:06:00
8:25
2639
RICK
GOLDSWORTHY
M 40-44
157
7/75
120/846
26:06:00
8:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3126
JAMES
LEWIS
M 40-44
158
8/75
121/846
26:07:00
8:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after