Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 185 of 185
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1230 Ben Sauvage 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 14 0/182 14 1:13:53 5:38
5 Mike Lynes 43 M M4049 Tacoma WA 17 0/182 17 1:15:15 5:45
1248 Glen Wiessman 40 M M4049 Bellevue WA 20 0/182 20 1:16:05 5:48
6 Carl Winter 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 23 1/182 23 1:16:36 5:51
2 Kevin McGunnis 45 M M4049 Ravensdale WA 25 2/182 25 1:17:00 5:53
212 Blair Cossey 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 30 3/182 27 1:18:33 6:00
1174 Don Young 46 M M4049 Port Townsend WA 34 4/182 31 1:19:36 6:05
1004 Charles Stoner 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 36 5/182 33 1:21:04 6:11
115 Jeff Brady 40 M M4049 Maple Valley WA 38 6/182 35 1:21:30 6:13
635 Marc Malone 41 M M4049 Seattle WA 40 7/182 37 1:21:47 6:15
122 Michael Brisbois 45 M M4049 Redmond WA 41 8/182 38 1:21:56 6:15
1253 Jo Astoria 43 M M4049 Vancouver BC 42 9/182 39 1:22:21 6:17
338 Jorge Florez 49 M M4049 Bainbridge Island WA 53 10/182 45 1:23:35 6:23
1052 Bob Ultsch 44 M M4049 Browns Point WA 56 11/182 48 1:24:33 6:27
535 Steven Kent 42 M M4049 North Bend WA 57 12/182 49 1:24:52 6:29
419 Bob Harrison 49 M M4049 Edmonds WA 61 13/182 52 1:25:26 6:31
562 Thomas Koney 47 M M4049 Seattle WA 63 14/182 54 1:25:47 6:33
208 Gary Conner 43 M M4049 Ravensdale WA 72 15/182 61 1:27:59 6:43
828 Patrick Preston 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 83 16/182 70 1:29:17 6:49
825 Neal Potts 40 M M4049 Bellevue WA 84 17/182 71 1:29:22 6:49
858 Cliff Richards 48 M M4049 Maple Valley WA 87 18/182 72 1:29:38 6:51
739 Jim Naroski 43 M M4049 Sammamish WA 90 19/182 75 1:29:59 6:52
463 Chris Houser 45 M M4049 Woodinville WA 93 20/182 78 1:30:10 6:53
546 Joseph King 42 M M4049 Newcastle WA 96 21/182 80 1:30:50 6:56
646 Dana Marshall 45 M M4049 Seattle WA 97 22/182 81 1:31:01 6:57
553 Christopher Klopfer 40 M M4049 Lake Stevens WA 110 23/182 90 1:31:47 7:00
699 Geoff Miller 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 114 24/182 93 1:32:00 7:01
923 Robert Schwieger 45 M M4049 Burien WA 122 25/182 97 1:33:12 7:07
948 Jim Siegmund 47 M M4049 Seattle WA 124 26/182 99 1:33:31 7:08
1310 Bryan Gormley 43 M M4049 Black Diamond WA 129 27/182 104 1:34:01 7:11
602 Ross Lincoff 48 M M4049 Seattle WA 133 28/182 107 1:34:16 7:12
1313 Shawn Sullivan 44 M M4049 Bellevue WA 134 29/182 108 1:34:22 7:12
1261 Brendan Hyland 42 M M4049 North Bend WA 136 30/182 109 1:34:37 7:13
877 Mark Rogers 40 M M4049 Woodinville WA 138 31/182 111 1:34:44 7:14
1240 Rich Bennett 44 M M4049 Kenmore WA 143 32/182 115 1:35:12 7:16
424 Doug Hartman 48 M M4049 Kirkland WA 145 33/182 117 1:35:20 7:17
1251 Oscar Rojas 49 M M4049 Federal Way WA 147 34/182 119 1:35:37 7:18
615 Robert Lopez 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 153 35/182 124 1:36:03 7:20
83 Benford Bennett 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 156 36/182 126 1:36:28 7:22
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1074 Alex Vidal 41 M M4049 - - 157 37/182 127 1:36:30 7:22
787 Eric Ott 49 M M4049 Seattle WA 159 38/182 129 1:36:38 7:23
781 Mark Oostra 42 M M4049 Mill Creek WA 161 39/182 131 1:36:56 7:24
1078 John Villapudua 40 M M4049 Whidbey Island WA 169 40/182 136 1:37:27 7:26
1222 Tim MacBean 42 M M4049 Bothell WA 170 41/182 137 1:37:30 7:27
12 Ed Haywood 48 M M4049 Lynnwood WA 174 42/182 140 1:37:50 7:28
206 Greg Coluccio 48 M M4049 Renton WA 180 43/182 144 1:38:21 7:30
1132 Jurgen Willis 42 M M4049 Woodinville WA 184 44/182 147 1:38:35 7:32
1160 Ryan Wuerch 42 M M4049 Medina WA 186 45/182 148 1:38:37 7:32
209 Andrew Cook 46 M M4049 Woodinville WA 192 46/182 153 1:39:05 7:34
1115 Christopher White 48 M M4049 The Woodlands TX 196 47/182 154 1:39:15 7:35
324 Lee Favour 47 M M4049 Bellevue WA 209 48/182 163 1:40:22 7:40
1082 Jim Vollendroff 45 M M4049 Auburn WA 210 49/182 164 1:40:26 7:40
610 Wei Liu 48 M M4049 Bellevue WA 211 50/182 165 1:40:28 7:40
1111 Jeff Westhead 40 M M4049 Duvall WA 213 51/182 167 1:40:31 7:40
941 Shohei Shinoda 40 M M4049 Issaquah WA 215 52/182 169 1:40:37 7:41
1095 Forrest Warner 47 M M4049 Everett WA 222 53/182 174 1:40:56 7:42
160 Sean Campbell 41 M M4049 Bothell WA 238 54/182 182 1:42:05 7:48
166 Ken Carter 48 M M4049 Seattle WA 249 55/182 190 1:42:45 7:51
1081 Andrew Vlaskin 49 M M4049 Mill Creek WA 250 56/182 191 1:42:47 7:51
718 Patrick Morein 45 M M4049 Spring TX 251 57/182 192 1:42:48 7:51
591 Richard Lefrandt 44 M M4049 Lynnwood WA 259 58/182 199 1:43:09 7:52
1200 Christopher Luce 42 M M4049 Bellevue WA 260 59/182 200 1:43:11 7:53
951 David Simmons 41 M M4049 Auburn WA 262 60/182 202 1:43:13 7:53
493 Andrew Jackson 42 M M4049 Seattle WA 263 61/182 203 1:43:23 7:54
411 Paul Hannah 49 M M4049 Seattle WA 267 62/182 207 1:43:41 7:55
1166 Hiroshi Yamasaki 47 M M4049 Bellevue WA 268 63/182 208 1:43:44 7:55
973 Tomas Soderberg 42 M M4049 Redmond WA 269 64/182 209 1:43:47 7:55
637 Greg Manciagli 49 M M4049 Sammamish WA 272 65/182 211 1:43:57 7:56
706 Andy Moe 42 M M4049 Arlington WA 276 66/182 214 1:44:09 7:57
702 Michael Minea 41 M M4049 Everett WA 277 67/182 215 1:44:09 7:57
472 Eric Huffman 47 M M4049 Lake Stevens WA 281 68/182 217 1:44:11 7:57
267 Jeff Dirks 43 M M4049 Kirkland WA 286 69/182 220 1:44:26 7:58
1302 Richard Campbell 49 M M4049 Redmond WA 292 70/182 222 1:44:50 8:00
49 Zebene Assefa 43 M M4049 Newcastle WA 295 71/182 225 1:44:53 8:00
529 Roger Kastner 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 302 72/182 230 1:45:08 8:02
1055 Steven Urlacher 41 M M4049 Seattle WA 305 73/182 233 1:45:22 8:03
78 Carlo Bellabarba 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 306 74/182 234 1:45:25 8:03
365 Ninu Gill 41 M M4049 Vancouver BC 308 75/182 235 1:45:29 8:03
165 Gary Carre 44 M M4049 Vancouver BC 309 76/182 236 1:45:29 8:03
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1286 John Anderson 47 M M4049 Kenmore WA 332 77/182 243 1:46:51 8:09
1209 Glenn Hoogerwerf 41 M M4049 Woodinville WA 333 78/182 244 1:46:54 8:10
47 David Arthur 42 M M4049 Kenmore WA 345 79/182 248 1:47:19 8:12
119 David Braza 40 M M4049 Bellevue WA 350 80/182 252 1:47:27 8:12
125 Steve Brooks 41 M M4049 Seattle WA 351 81/182 253 1:47:29 8:12
832 Mark Pumphrey 45 M M4049 Fort Lewis WA 356 82/182 258 1:47:42 8:13
790 David Paisley 47 M M4049 Medina WA 358 83/182 259 1:47:56 8:14
927 Erik Seiffert 43 M M4049 Issaquah WA 360 84/182 260 1:47:57 8:14
693 Fernando Mendez 40 M M4049 Bellevue WA 367 85/182 265 1:48:25 8:17
817 Michael Pickett 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 373 86/182 269 1:49:08 8:20
617 Chris Lorton 41 M M4049 Bothell WA 375 87/182 270 1:49:13 8:20
566 Jeff Kray 44 M M4049 Tacoma WA 386 88/182 273 1:49:40 8:22
1026 Tim Tasker 41 M M4049 Issaquah WA 388 89/182 275 1:49:46 8:23
954 Rajeev Singh 41 M M4049 Redmond WA 393 90/182 279 1:50:04 8:24
728 Jason Moss 40 M M4049 Bellevue WA 403 91/182 284 1:50:20 8:25
251 Tom Decoy 49 M M4049 Seattle WA 409 92/182 287 1:50:30 8:26
168 Mark Cartwright 46 M M4049 Woodinville WA 415 93/182 290 1:50:49 8:28
169 Rod Cartwright 41 M M4049 Auburn WA 418 94/182 292 1:51:08 8:29
1151 Stephen Wood 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 421 95/182 294 1:51:21 8:30
487 Robert Inshetski 41 M M4049 Bellevue WA 426 96/182 297 1:51:25 8:30
677 Bruce McLean 47 M M4049 Sammamish WA 429 97/182 300 1:51:27 8:30
605 Brian Lindeman 47 M M4049 Kirkland WA 433 98/182 301 1:51:36 8:31
252 Michael Del Sarto 43 M M4049 Issaquah WA 438 99/182 305 1:51:47 8:32
892 Dave Ryan 47 M M4049 Mukilteo WA 439 100/182 306 1:51:51 8:32
949 Louis Signoretty 47 M M4049 Sammamish WA 479 101/182 323 1:53:33 8:40
1061 Rene Van Doorn 49 M M4049 Renton WA 483 102/182 325 1:53:41 8:41
65 Neil Barnett 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 488 103/182 327 1:53:46 8:41
1239 Craig Breitbach 44 M M4049 Fall City WA 490 104/182 328 1:53:47 8:41
333 Scott Fischer 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 498 105/182 333 1:53:54 8:42
1223 Bill Young 43 M M4049 Everett WA 499 106/182 334 1:53:57 8:42
118 Jose Bravo 49 M M4049 Moscow ID 502 107/182 336 1:54:08 8:43
105 Gregg Bonda 49 M M4049 Snoqualmie WA 508 108/182 339 1:54:23 8:44
879 Josh Romoff 42 M M4049 Seattle WA 527 109/182 352 1:55:11 8:48
1228 Joe Moore 42 M M4049 Sammamish WA 531 110/182 356 1:55:21 8:48
912 Robert Schraeger 46 M M4049 Mukilteo WA 532 111/182 357 1:55:23 8:48
93 Jerry Blackburn 44 M M4049 Issaquah WA 533 112/182 358 1:55:24 8:49
538 Carl Kester 40 M M4049 Bellevue WA 535 113/182 359 1:55:30 8:49
308 Eric Engstrom 45 M M4049 Bothell WA 543 114/182 361 1:55:42 8:50
233 Joseph Cunningham 43 M M4049 Shoreline WA 553 115/182 367 1:56:00 8:51
1283 Joel Glass 43 M M4049 Bellevue WA 554 116/182 368 1:56:00 8:51
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
444 Kenneth Hiatt 42 M M4049 Redmond WA 564 117/182 374 1:56:49 8:55
1114 Brian Whelan 49 M M4049 Suquamish WA 586 118/182 383 1:58:01 9:01
1094 Richard Wardell 47 M M4049 Seattle WA 590 119/182 385 1:58:15 9:02
975 Alex Solis 42 M M4049 Olympia WA 596 120/182 388 1:58:31 9:03
226 Phil Cresswell 40 M M4049 Auburn WA 619 121/182 394 1:59:14 9:06
943 Richard Shryack 48 M M4049 Bellevue WA 631 122/182 400 1:59:55 9:09
69 Timothy Bates 44 M M4049 Sammamish WA 635 123/182 403 2:00:07 9:10
1272 Cameron Hall 48 M M4049 Seattle WA 643 124/182 404 2:00:28 9:12
798 Kevin Parra 42 M M4049 Arlington WA 647 125/182 407 2:00:40 9:13
454 Paul Hoffmann 47 M M4049 Kirkland WA 651 126/182 408 2:00:49 9:13
60 Eric Baird 49 M M4049 Kirkland WA 662 127/182 414 2:01:11 9:15
330 Matt Fingerhut 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 666 128/182 417 2:01:18 9:16
228 Scott Crissman 40 M M4049 Woodinville WA 667 129/182 418 2:01:21 9:16
644 Steve Marquette 48 M M4049 Kirkland WA 684 130/182 427 2:02:11 9:20
806 Gregg Perrigoue 41 M M4049 Kirkland WA 685 131/182 428 2:02:12 9:20
343 Mike Franks 45 M M4049 Seattle WA 687 132/182 429 2:02:24 9:21
111 Ken Boyer 49 M M4049 Redmond WA 690 133/182 431 2:02:28 9:21
326 Raymond Fernandez 40 M M4049 Renton WA 694 134/182 433 2:02:31 9:21
1015 Joe Sullivan 41 M M4049 Seattle WA 697 135/182 434 2:02:33 9:21
972 Paul Snyder 41 M M4049 Woodinville WA 704 136/182 437 2:02:41 9:22
20 John Adair 45 M M4049 Sammamish WA 725 137/182 444 2:03:31 9:26
688 Chris Mefford 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 728 138/182 445 2:03:35 9:26
384 Vaughn Griffiths 42 M M4049 Snohomish WA 735 139/182 446 2:03:51 9:27
1193 Jack Clevenger 48 M M4049 Woodinville WA 738 140/182 447 2:03:55 9:28
51 Robert Atkinson 45 M M4049 Seattle WA 743 141/182 450 2:04:09 9:29
639 Jules Mann 46 M M4049 Renton WA 753 142/182 454 2:04:14 9:29
133 Jorg Bruncks 47 M M4049 Blaine WA 758 143/182 455 2:04:27 9:30
812 Trevor Peterson 48 M M4049 Seattle WA 762 144/182 456 2:04:39 9:31
486 Mark Igra 45 M M4049 Seattle WA 772 145/182 459 2:05:10 9:33
1255 Kevin Lindeman 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 779 146/182 461 2:05:41 9:36
1127 Michael Wilenzick 40 M M4049 Sammamish WA 807 147/182 468 2:07:30 9:44
360 John Geer 41 M M4049 Mercer Island WA 817 148/182 470 2:07:55 9:46
684 Dan McNamara 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 824 149/182 472 2:08:25 9:48
560 Tokuyuki Komiyama 45 M M4049 Kirkland WA 848 150/182 479 2:10:06 9:56
44 Wiryanto Antono 49 M M4049 Sammamish WA 859 151/182 484 2:10:40 9:58
922 Steve Schwartz 45 M M4049 Issaquah WA 894 152/182 499 2:12:53 10:09
1159 Yee Wu 45 M M4049 Bothell WA 898 153/182 501 2:13:16 10:10
813 Kent Pflugrath 45 M M4049 Auburn WA 909 154/182 505 2:13:42 10:12
967 Rick Smith 42 M M4049 Brier WA 917 155/182 506 2:14:01 10:14
673 Nicholas McGowan 47 M M4049 Federal Way WA 929 156/182 512 2:14:36 10:16
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
193 David Clark 49 M M4049 Seattle WA 935 157/182 513 2:15:11 10:19
1008 Robert Stretz 41 M M4049 Issaquah WA 943 158/182 515 2:15:34 10:21
2003 Roberto Bamberger 44 M M4049 Redmond WA 963 159/182 520 2:16:36 10:26
1292 Don Doolittle 45 M M4049 Woodinville WA 978 160/182 523 2:17:48 10:31
773 Alan Olsen 41 M M4049 Dupont WA 980 161/182 524 2:18:07 10:33
1245 Geoff McGrath 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 981 162/182 525 2:18:07 10:33
504 Kenneth Jenson 47 M M4049 Mountlake Terrace WA 982 163/182 526 2:18:09 10:33
249 Stephen Dean 47 M M4049 Snohomish WA 984 164/182 527 2:18:29 10:34
371 Jason Glover 40 M M4049 Sammamish WA 1006 165/182 535 2:19:41 10:40
722 Kelly Morgan 43 M M4049 Sammamish WA 1007 166/182 536 2:19:49 10:40
528 Parker Karnan 40 M M4049 Woodinville WA 1028 167/182 541 2:21:17 10:47
120 Bill Bredice 46 M M4049 Kirkland WA 1039 168/182 544 2:22:10 10:51
609 Michael Liu 44 M M4049 Sammamish WA 1042 169/182 545 2:22:22 10:52
68 John Bartlow 45 M M4049 Bothell WA 1047 170/182 546 2:22:45 10:54
866 David Rivera 44 M M4049 Issaquah WA 1063 171/182 549 2:24:18 11:01
126 Edgar Brovick 49 M M4049 Kirkland WA 1076 172/182 552 2:25:15 11:05
801 Monte Pascual 49 M M4049 Federal Way WA 1083 173/182 555 2:25:52 11:08
771 Steve Okimoto 43 M M4049 Mill Creek WA 1086 174/182 556 2:25:59 11:09
1139 Erik Windell 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 1094 175/182 558 2:27:12 11:14
349 Randal Fuge 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 1096 176/182 560 2:27:37 11:16
1054 Ken Urie 44 M M4049 Bothell WA 1101 177/182 563 2:28:39 11:21
448 Mark Hirayama 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 1108 178/182 564 2:29:46 11:26
844 Satyajit Ranganathan 40 M M4049 Issaquah WA 1137 179/182 568 2:33:49 11:45
976 Andrew Sones 45 M M4049 Bothell WA 1155 180/182 572 2:38:05 12:04
712 Jeff Moore 41 M M4049 Bothell WA 1181 181/182 577 2:47:07 12:45
1183 Brian Zick 41 M M4049 Mountlake Terrace WA 1188 182/182 579 2:50:20 13:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after