Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
261 Lisa Diederich 44 F F4049 Kirkland WA 395 33/175 115 1:50:06 8:24
299 Paul Ehrlich 63 M M6069 Seattle WA 396 7/33 281 1:50:10 8:25
590 Sylvia Lee 35 F F3039 Seattle WA 397 44/243 116 1:50:11 8:25
742 Joe Nelson 37 M M3039 Seattle WA 398 95/199 282 1:50:11 8:25
876 Amy Roe 36 F F3039 Seattle WA 399 45/243 117 1:50:12 8:25
191 Jennifer Civitts 34 F F3039 Issaquah WA 400 46/243 118 1:50:13 8:25
1121 Claire Whittal 24 F F2029 Lake Forest Park WA 401 27/132 119 1:50:16 8:25
150 Marcus Byers 36 M M3039 Bothell WA 402 96/199 283 1:50:18 8:25
728 Jason Moss 40 M M4049 Bellevue WA 403 91/182 284 1:50:20 8:25
541 Ingrid Killian 33 F F3039 Seattle WA 404 47/243 120 1:50:21 8:25
642 William Mari 23 M M2029 Redmond WA 405 38/60 285 1:50:28 8:26
1250 Maks Goldenshtey 20 M M2029 Bellevue WA 406 39/60 286 1:50:28 8:26
1327 Jennifer Margolis 39 F F3039 Seattle WA 407 48/243 121 1:50:30 8:26
1142 Amy Wishnie 27 F F2029 Redmond WA 408 28/132 122 1:50:30 8:26
251 Tom Decoy 49 M M4049 Seattle WA 409 92/182 287 1:50:30 8:26
1199 Jeff Funk 56 M M5059 Puyallup WA 410 35/74 288 1:50:30 8:26
901 Rachel Sanders 24 F F2029 Seattle WA 411 29/132 123 1:50:36 8:27
816 Jeffrey Phillips 63 M M6069 Bainbridge Island WA 412 8/33 289 1:50:38 8:27
1088 Becci Walkling 38 F F3039 Kenmore WA 413 49/243 124 1:50:41 8:27
988 Julie Stark 43 F F4049 Granite Falls WA 414 34/175 125 1:50:41 8:27
168 Mark Cartwright 46 M M4049 Woodinville WA 415 93/182 290 1:50:49 8:28
450 Kelly Hjelle 39 F F3039 Snohomish WA 416 50/243 126 1:51:03 8:29
1215 Naoia Sugie 27 M M2029 Bellevue WA 417 40/60 291 1:51:05 8:29
169 Rod Cartwright 41 M M4049 Auburn WA 418 94/182 292 1:51:08 8:29
293 Todd Early 36 M M3039 Federal Way WA 419 97/199 293 1:51:15 8:30
1224 Sarah Hasselbeck 33 F F3039 Bellevue WA 420 51/243 127 1:51:17 8:30
1151 Stephen Wood 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 421 95/182 294 1:51:21 8:30
851 Kevin Reed 39 M M3039 Woodinville WA 422 98/199 295 1:51:21 8:30
1136 Brian Wilson 30 M M3039 Kent WA 423 99/199 296 1:51:22 8:30
1138 Robyn Wilson 30 F F3039 Redmond WA 424 52/243 128 1:51:23 8:30
788 Miyuki Ott 32 F F3039 Seattle WA 425 53/243 129 1:51:25 8:30
487 Robert Inshetski 41 M M4049 Bellevue WA 426 96/182 297 1:51:25 8:30
889 David Ruddick 39 M M3039 Seattle WA 427 100/199 298 1:51:26 8:30
108 Reza Boroumand 31 M M3039 Bellevue WA 428 101/199 299 1:51:26 8:30
677 Bruce McLean 47 M M4049 Sammamish WA 429 97/182 300 1:51:27 8:30
1203 Carla Bezold 23 F F2029 Seattle WA 430 30/132 130 1:51:33 8:31
85 Debbie Bent 46 F F4049 Kenmore WA 431 35/175 131 1:51:34 8:31
162 Danielle Carlson 24 F F2029 Newcastle WA 432 31/132 132 1:51:35 8:31
605 Brian Lindeman 47 M M4049 Kirkland WA 433 98/182 301 1:51:36 8:31
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1194 Steven Fox - M M0000 Woodinville WA 434 4/10 302 1:51:42 8:32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after