Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
988 Julie Stark 43 F F4049 Granite Falls WA 414 34/175 125 1:50:41 8:27
168 Mark Cartwright 46 M M4049 Woodinville WA 415 93/182 290 1:50:49 8:28
450 Kelly Hjelle 39 F F3039 Snohomish WA 416 50/243 126 1:51:03 8:29
1215 Naoia Sugie 27 M M2029 Bellevue WA 417 40/60 291 1:51:05 8:29
169 Rod Cartwright 41 M M4049 Auburn WA 418 94/182 292 1:51:08 8:29
293 Todd Early 36 M M3039 Federal Way WA 419 97/199 293 1:51:15 8:30
1224 Sarah Hasselbeck 33 F F3039 Bellevue WA 420 51/243 127 1:51:17 8:30
1151 Stephen Wood 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 421 95/182 294 1:51:21 8:30
851 Kevin Reed 39 M M3039 Woodinville WA 422 98/199 295 1:51:21 8:30
1136 Brian Wilson 30 M M3039 Kent WA 423 99/199 296 1:51:22 8:30
1138 Robyn Wilson 30 F F3039 Redmond WA 424 52/243 128 1:51:23 8:30
788 Miyuki Ott 32 F F3039 Seattle WA 425 53/243 129 1:51:25 8:30
487 Robert Inshetski 41 M M4049 Bellevue WA 426 96/182 297 1:51:25 8:30
889 David Ruddick 39 M M3039 Seattle WA 427 100/199 298 1:51:26 8:30
108 Reza Boroumand 31 M M3039 Bellevue WA 428 101/199 299 1:51:26 8:30
677 Bruce McLean 47 M M4049 Sammamish WA 429 97/182 300 1:51:27 8:30
1203 Carla Bezold 23 F F2029 Seattle WA 430 30/132 130 1:51:33 8:31
85 Debbie Bent 46 F F4049 Kenmore WA 431 35/175 131 1:51:34 8:31
162 Danielle Carlson 24 F F2029 Newcastle WA 432 31/132 132 1:51:35 8:31
605 Brian Lindeman 47 M M4049 Kirkland WA 433 98/182 301 1:51:36 8:31
1194 Steven Fox - M M0000 Woodinville WA 434 4/10 302 1:51:42 8:32
522 Jessica Kane 29 F F2029 Seattle WA 435 32/132 133 1:51:44 8:32
1268 Jim Finlon 39 M M3039 Bothell WA 436 102/199 303 1:51:45 8:32
831 Richard Puckett 37 M M3039 Seattle WA 437 103/199 304 1:51:46 8:32
252 Michael Del Sarto 43 M M4049 Issaquah WA 438 99/182 305 1:51:47 8:32
892 Dave Ryan 47 M M4049 Mukilteo WA 439 100/182 306 1:51:51 8:32
1097 Rebecca Warner 19 F F0019 Federal Way WA 440 1/9 134 1:51:52 8:32
580 Greg Larson 62 M M6069 Issaquah WA 441 9/33 307 1:51:53 8:32
581 Monika Larson 33 F F3039 North Bend WA 442 54/243 135 1:51:53 8:32
1046 Julie Trygstad 34 F F3039 Maple Valley WA 443 55/243 136 1:51:59 8:33
128 E. G. Brown 69 M M6069 Tacoma WA 444 10/33 308 1:52:01 8:33
221 John Crane 51 M M5059 Mukilteo WA 445 36/74 309 1:52:05 8:33
1285 Kate Price 28 F F2029 Seattle WA 446 33/132 137 1:52:06 8:33
394 Stephanie Gundel 29 F F2029 Seattle WA 447 34/132 138 1:52:07 8:34
809 Mary Perry 74 F F7099 Humboldt TN 448 1/2 139 1:52:07 8:34
255 Kim Demarre 35 F F3039 Bothell WA 449 56/243 140 1:52:11 8:34
151 Jason Byrd 29 M M2029 Seattle WA 450 41/60 310 1:52:12 8:34
198 Megan Cleveland 23 F F2029 Mount Vernon WA 451 35/132 141 1:52:14 8:34
399 Brian Hach 38 M M3039 Puyallup WA 452 104/199 311 1:52:26 8:35
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
955 Beth Sinser 50 F F5059 Bellevue WA 453 2/37 142 1:52:29 8:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after