ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2063 Edward Flohre M 55-59 4902 157/189 2514/2974 1:04:03 12:49
6105 Julie Starnes F GDAME 4903 206/423 2389/3483 1:04:03 12:49
2329 Debbie Gilmore F 50-54 4904 131/218 2390/3483 1:04:03 12:49
5577 Janet Scaggs F 45-49 4905 178/276 2391/3483 1:04:03 12:49
2615 Ruth Hartenstein F 40-44 4906 231/325 2392/3483 1:04:04 12:49
2614 Linsley Hartenstein F 15-19 4907 227/300 2393/3483 1:04:04 12:49
2074 Robert Flowers M 55-59 4908 158/189 2515/2974 1:04:05 12:49
4037 Emily Maxwell F 30-34 4909 306/381 2394/3483 1:04:05 12:49
381 Tyler Begley M 20-24 4910 175/190 2516/2974 1:04:09 12:50
5843 Kathryn Sheridan F GDAME 4911 207/423 2395/3483 1:04:09 12:50
3492 Michael Kull M 40-44 4912 211/246 2517/2974 1:04:09 12:50
4095 Don McClain M 60-64 4913 96/123 2518/2974 1:04:10 12:50
6156 Rhonda Sticht F 50-54 4914 132/218 2396/3483 1:04:12 12:51
3421 Austin Koppmann M 09-11 4915 45/75 2519/2974 1:04:14 12:51
3422 Michele Koppmann F GDAME 4916 208/423 2397/3483 1:04:14 12:51
1516 Kim Dapore F 50-54 4917 133/218 2398/3483 1:04:14 12:51
1514 James Dapore M 60-64 4918 97/123 2520/2974 1:04:15 12:51
5999 Gwen Sobieski F GDAME 4919 209/423 2399/3483 1:04:15 12:51
5852 Mike Shinkle M CLYA 4920 200/230 2521/2974 1:04:17 12:52
3087 Wriley Jennings M 09-11 4921 46/75 2522/2974 1:04:17 12:52
87 Brooke Anderson F 12-14 4922 121/159 2400/3483 1:04:18 12:52
84 April Anderson F 35-39 4923 253/323 2401/3483 1:04:19 12:52
247 Devon Banks M 25-29 4924 242/271 2523/2974 1:04:20 12:52
6277 Julie Sutton F 40-44 4925 232/325 2402/3483 1:04:21 12:53
3479 Leah Krumlauf F 20-24 4926 303/379 2403/3483 1:04:21 12:53
6978 Vicky Williams F 45-49 4927 179/276 2404/3483 1:04:21 12:53
3154 Olivia Jones F 12-14 4928 122/159 2405/3483 1:04:21 12:53
5902 Marlena Siroki F GDAME 4929 210/423 2406/3483 1:04:22 12:53
3968 Beth Marshall F 40-44 4930 233/325 2407/3483 1:04:22 12:53
3969 Carolyn Marshall F 01-08 4931 4/11 2408/3483 1:04:22 12:53
5853 Peggy Shinkle F GDAME 4932 211/423 2409/3483 1:04:23 12:53
3951 Zoe Marcott F 12-14 4933 123/159 2410/3483 1:04:23 12:53
6485 Don Toy M 65-69 4934 53/73 2524/2974 1:04:23 12:53
2119 Sarah Franks F 30-34 4935 307/381 2411/3483 1:04:23 12:53
3899 Neeraja Mahalingam F 15-19 4936 228/300 2412/3483 1:04:25 12:53
3845 Robert Lurie M 55-59 4937 159/189 2525/2974 1:04:26 12:54
5152 Diana Ramoo F GDAME 4938 212/423 2413/3483 1:04:27 12:54
2196 Thomas Galarza M 40-44 4939 212/246 2526/2974 1:04:27 12:54
4536 Denise Mullins F GDAME 4940 213/423 2414/3483 1:04:27 12:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2193 Evan Galarza M 01-08 4941 10/17 2527/2974 1:04:28 12:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after