ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4906 Cheryl Peters F 45-49 4885 177/276 2378/3483 1:03:52 12:47
4907 Haylee Peters F 20-24 4886 301/379 2379/3483 1:03:52 12:47
4909 Morgan Peters F 20-24 4887 302/379 2380/3483 1:03:52 12:47
6095 Barb Standifer F 55-59 4888 43/131 2381/3483 1:03:53 12:47
6096 Larry Standifer M 55-59 4889 156/189 2508/2974 1:03:53 12:47
1538 Chiquita Davis F 50-54 4890 130/218 2382/3483 1:03:54 12:47
3756 Sarah Lochner F 25-29 4891 329/409 2383/3483 1:03:54 12:47
5760 Daniel Shade M 12-14 4892 119/136 2509/2974 1:03:55 12:47
3554 Kathleen Lammert F 35-39 4893 251/323 2384/3483 1:03:56 12:48
3514 Jan Labbe F 55-59 4894 44/131 2385/3483 1:03:56 12:48
4726 Stan Olwine M 60-64 4895 94/123 2510/2974 1:03:57 12:48
2737 Ken Herr M 60-64 4896 95/123 2511/2974 1:03:58 12:48
6558 Ken Turner M CLYA 4897 199/230 2512/2974 1:03:58 12:48
6556 Kathy Turner F 30-34 4898 305/381 2386/3483 1:03:59 12:48
4332 Trish Miller-Crague F 35-39 4899 252/323 2387/3483 1:04:01 12:49
1545 Karisse Davis F 25-29 4900 330/409 2388/3483 1:04:02 12:49
1399 Ron Crague M 35-39 4901 181/201 2513/2974 1:04:03 12:49
2063 Edward Flohre M 55-59 4902 157/189 2514/2974 1:04:03 12:49
6105 Julie Starnes F GDAME 4903 206/423 2389/3483 1:04:03 12:49
2329 Debbie Gilmore F 50-54 4904 131/218 2390/3483 1:04:03 12:49
5577 Janet Scaggs F 45-49 4905 178/276 2391/3483 1:04:03 12:49
2615 Ruth Hartenstein F 40-44 4906 231/325 2392/3483 1:04:04 12:49
2614 Linsley Hartenstein F 15-19 4907 227/300 2393/3483 1:04:04 12:49
2074 Robert Flowers M 55-59 4908 158/189 2515/2974 1:04:05 12:49
4037 Emily Maxwell F 30-34 4909 306/381 2394/3483 1:04:05 12:49
381 Tyler Begley M 20-24 4910 175/190 2516/2974 1:04:09 12:50
5843 Kathryn Sheridan F GDAME 4911 207/423 2395/3483 1:04:09 12:50
3492 Michael Kull M 40-44 4912 211/246 2517/2974 1:04:09 12:50
4095 Don McClain M 60-64 4913 96/123 2518/2974 1:04:10 12:50
6156 Rhonda Sticht F 50-54 4914 132/218 2396/3483 1:04:12 12:51
3421 Austin Koppmann M 09-11 4915 45/75 2519/2974 1:04:14 12:51
3422 Michele Koppmann F GDAME 4916 208/423 2397/3483 1:04:14 12:51
1516 Kim Dapore F 50-54 4917 133/218 2398/3483 1:04:14 12:51
1514 James Dapore M 60-64 4918 97/123 2520/2974 1:04:15 12:51
5999 Gwen Sobieski F GDAME 4919 209/423 2399/3483 1:04:15 12:51
5852 Mike Shinkle M CLYA 4920 200/230 2521/2974 1:04:17 12:52
3087 Wriley Jennings M 09-11 4921 46/75 2522/2974 1:04:17 12:52
87 Brooke Anderson F 12-14 4922 121/159 2400/3483 1:04:18 12:52
84 April Anderson F 35-39 4923 253/323 2401/3483 1:04:19 12:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
247 Devon Banks M 25-29 4924 242/271 2523/2974 1:04:20 12:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after