Jingle Bell 5K

5K

RETURN TIMING CHIP - AVOID FINE

Summary

Number of finishers:
343
Number of females:
223
Number of males:
120
Average time:
35:01

Info

December 10, 2016 in Fountain, CO

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Adam Rich 15:54
    2. Brent Bailey 16:20
    3. John Poray 16:28
    4. carl arnold III 16:58
    5. Matthew Schramm 17:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Ana Maria De Vries 18:45
    2. Elaina Turley 20:41
    3. Heather Valentine 22:06
    4. Nancy Hobbs 22:27
    5. Christine Nelson 23:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
8416 Lisa Miro F4049 212 26/54 122/223 36:09 11:40
8108 Ellen Gasper F4049 213 27/54 123/223 36:15 11:42
8243 Sam Imholte F2029 214 24/37 124/223 36:22 11:44
8039 Jo Ann Whitehill F5059 215 13/29 125/223 36:24 11:45
8040 Audrey Atencio F4049 216 28/54 126/223 36:25 11:45
8403 Raanan Guiliani F4049 217 29/54 127/223 36:26 11:45
8089 Alicia Sauceda F4049 218 30/54 128/223 36:34 11:48
8283 Aspen Vander Molen F112 219 7/13 129/223 36:48 11:52
8284 Randy Vander Molen M4049 220 18/25 91/120 36:49 11:53
8096 Collette Feher F112 221 8/13 130/223 36:51 11:53
8095 Joseph Feher M112 222 7/9 92/120 36:52 11:54
8441 Mary-Jo Chapman F4049 223 31/54 131/223 36:52 11:54
8104 Karla Ayala F4049 224 32/54 132/223 37:08 11:59
8141 Jeremy Anderson M3039 225 19/23 93/120 37:09 11:59
8321 Kele Yake F3039 226 40/61 133/223 37:15 12:01
8033 Unknown Partic. 8033 M00 227 7/9 94/120 37:22 12:03
8516 Amy Numedahl F4049 228 33/54 134/223 37:22 12:03
8048 ERIK GRAF M3039 229 20/23 95/120 37:24 12:04
8014 AnnMarie McIntyre F6099 230 5/14 135/223 37:25 12:04
8093 Sean Feher M4049 231 19/25 96/120 37:26 12:05
8450 Aubry Daman F2029 232 25/37 136/223 37:26 12:05
8076 Richard Turner M4049 233 20/25 97/120 37:28 12:05
8346 Stephanie Davis F3039 234 41/61 137/223 37:32 12:06
8505 Aiden McBride M112 235 8/9 98/120 37:38 12:08
8278 Michele Baxter F5059 236 14/29 138/223 37:58 12:15
8510 Brandy McVicker F3039 237 42/61 139/223 38:03 12:16
8223 Jennifer Strait F4049 238 34/54 140/223 38:05 12:17
8224 Cyndi Morris F4049 239 35/54 141/223 38:05 12:17
8291 Wayne Lo M5059 240 20/23 99/120 38:11 12:19
8083 Ernest Jones M3039 241 21/23 100/120 38:14 12:20
8084 Jen Jones F3039 242 43/61 142/223 38:14 12:20
8509 Ty McVicker M2029 243 8/11 101/120 38:17 12:21
8018 Karrie Thomison F5059 244 15/29 143/223 38:30 12:25
8232 Meghan Couch F2029 245 26/37 144/223 38:47 12:31
8528 Unknown Partic. 8528 M00 246 8/9 102/120 38:58 12:34
8233 Ezra Voth M112 247 9/9 103/120 39:16 12:40
8429 Alyssa Brainard F112 248 9/13 145/223 39:25 12:43
8153 Laura Prudic F3039 249 44/61 146/223 39:26 12:43
8118 Anna Icke F112 250 10/13 147/223 39:32 12:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
8148 Karen Zawacki F6099 251 6/14 148/223 39:35 12:46

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after