Jingle Bell 5K

5K

RETURN TIMING CHIP - AVOID FINE

Summary

Number of finishers:
343
Number of females:
223
Number of males:
120
Average time:
35:01

Info

December 10, 2016 in Fountain, CO

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Adam Rich 15:54
    2. Brent Bailey 16:20
    3. John Poray 16:28
    4. carl arnold III 16:58
    5. Matthew Schramm 17:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Ana Maria De Vries 18:45
    2. Elaina Turley 20:41
    3. Heather Valentine 22:06
    4. Nancy Hobbs 22:27
    5. Christine Nelson 23:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
8206 Frank Dravecky M5059 198 19/23 86/120 34:47 11:13
8106 Cortney Carter F4049 199 22/54 113/223 34:50 11:14
8304 Marne Collins F4049 200 23/54 114/223 34:51 11:15
8208 Mark Maddox M3039 201 17/23 87/120 34:53 11:15
8207 Jennifer Zucca F3039 202 36/61 115/223 34:53 11:15
8200 Rachel Johnson F3039 203 37/61 116/223 34:55 11:16
8199 Nick Johnson M3039 204 18/23 88/120 34:56 11:16
8309 Deborah Schramm F4049 205 24/54 117/223 35:30 11:27
8086 Molly Bonville F4049 206 25/54 118/223 35:44 11:32
8049 Margo Graf F2029 207 23/37 119/223 35:47 11:33
8144 Marci Braithwaite F3039 208 38/61 120/223 35:54 11:35
8268 William Winter M4049 209 16/25 89/120 36:00 11:37
8275 Doug Schwenke M4049 210 17/25 90/120 36:01 11:37
8266 Karissa Winter F3039 211 39/61 121/223 36:02 11:37
8416 Lisa Miro F4049 212 26/54 122/223 36:09 11:40
8108 Ellen Gasper F4049 213 27/54 123/223 36:15 11:42
8243 Sam Imholte F2029 214 24/37 124/223 36:22 11:44
8039 Jo Ann Whitehill F5059 215 13/29 125/223 36:24 11:45
8040 Audrey Atencio F4049 216 28/54 126/223 36:25 11:45
8403 Raanan Guiliani F4049 217 29/54 127/223 36:26 11:45
8089 Alicia Sauceda F4049 218 30/54 128/223 36:34 11:48
8283 Aspen Vander Molen F112 219 7/13 129/223 36:48 11:52
8284 Randy Vander Molen M4049 220 18/25 91/120 36:49 11:53
8096 Collette Feher F112 221 8/13 130/223 36:51 11:53
8095 Joseph Feher M112 222 7/9 92/120 36:52 11:54
8441 Mary-Jo Chapman F4049 223 31/54 131/223 36:52 11:54
8104 Karla Ayala F4049 224 32/54 132/223 37:08 11:59
8141 Jeremy Anderson M3039 225 19/23 93/120 37:09 11:59
8321 Kele Yake F3039 226 40/61 133/223 37:15 12:01
8033 Unknown Partic. 8033 M00 227 7/9 94/120 37:22 12:03
8516 Amy Numedahl F4049 228 33/54 134/223 37:22 12:03
8048 ERIK GRAF M3039 229 20/23 95/120 37:24 12:04
8014 AnnMarie McIntyre F6099 230 5/14 135/223 37:25 12:04
8093 Sean Feher M4049 231 19/25 96/120 37:26 12:05
8450 Aubry Daman F2029 232 25/37 136/223 37:26 12:05
8076 Richard Turner M4049 233 20/25 97/120 37:28 12:05
8346 Stephanie Davis F3039 234 41/61 137/223 37:32 12:06
8505 Aiden McBride M112 235 8/9 98/120 37:38 12:08
8278 Michele Baxter F5059 236 14/29 138/223 37:58 12:15
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
8510 Brandy McVicker F3039 237 42/61 139/223 38:03 12:16

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after