ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5608 April Scheidig F 30-34 444 13/381 78/3483 36:58 7:24
4278 Ben Meredith M 25-29 445 42/271 367/2974 36:58 7:24
6509 Emily Trick F 30-34 446 14/381 79/3483 36:58 7:24
6092 Jeff Stammen M 25-29 447 43/271 368/2974 36:59 7:24
2982 Rusty Hutchinson M 30-34 448 41/247 369/2974 36:59 7:24
7051 Matthew Wolff M 40-44 449 34/246 370/2974 36:59 7:24
555 Bill Boeckman M 35-39 450 32/201 371/2974 36:59 7:24
1825 David Dymond M 45-49 451 36/227 372/2974 37:00 7:24
4398 Philip Minutolo M 20-24 452 38/190 373/2974 37:00 7:24
5708 Brian Scozzaro M 35-39 453 33/201 374/2974 37:00 7:24
6575 Heath Underwood M 25-29 454 44/271 375/2974 37:01 7:25
6836 Josh Wells M 35-39 455 34/201 376/2974 37:01 7:25
2118 Clay Franklin M CLYA 456 12/230 377/2974 37:01 7:25
7275 Jerod Marker M 25-29 457 45/271 378/2974 37:02 7:25
1147 Will Chowayou M 45-49 458 37/227 379/2974 37:02 7:25
1180 Catrina Clarke F 30-34 459 15/381 80/3483 37:03 7:25
6356 Stephanie Telek F 15-19 460 17/300 81/3483 37:03 7:25
3662 Holly Lemaster F GDAME 461 1/423 82/3483 37:03 7:25
888 John Buerschen M 15-19 462 81/280 380/2974 37:03 7:25
4019 Maureen Mathews F 35-39 463 7/323 83/3483 37:04 7:25
838 Daniel Brumfield M 40-44 464 35/246 381/2974 37:04 7:25
6712 Nick Waite M 25-29 465 46/271 382/2974 37:05 7:25
340 Tristen Beam M 12-14 466 18/136 383/2974 37:05 7:25
5394 Timothy Rodabaugh M 30-34 467 42/247 384/2974 37:05 7:25
1243 Matt Coggeshall M 15-19 468 82/280 385/2974 37:05 7:25
2826 Joseph Hoerst M 20-24 469 39/190 386/2974 37:05 7:25
3451 Megan Kreill F 40-44 470 7/325 84/3483 37:06 7:25
4934 Melissa Pfahler F 30-34 471 16/381 85/3483 37:06 7:26
1876 Quintin Elking M 15-19 472 83/280 387/2974 37:06 7:26
1893 Ian Engle M 15-19 473 84/280 388/2974 37:06 7:26
6553 Jonathan Turner M 15-19 474 85/280 389/2974 37:07 7:26
7132 Joshua Yoder M 25-29 475 47/271 390/2974 37:08 7:26
1565 David Day M 50-54 476 21/234 391/2974 37:08 7:26
5967 Max Smith M 30-34 477 43/247 392/2974 37:09 7:26
6237 Tyler Stupp M 25-29 478 48/271 393/2974 37:11 7:27
5220 Amy Redden F 40-44 479 8/325 86/3483 37:11 7:27
1681 Brian Dinh M 12-14 480 19/136 394/2974 37:12 7:27
5609 William Scheirer M 25-29 481 49/271 395/2974 37:12 7:27
6526 Taylor Trottier M 15-19 482 86/280 396/2974 37:13 7:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1621 Abigail Dennis F 35-39 483 8/323 87/3483 37:13 7:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after