ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3501 Cherilyn Kurtz F 20-24 429 14/379 75/3483 36:53 7:23
5360 Mary Robbins F 25-29 430 16/409 76/3483 36:53 7:23
2270 Mark Geise M 25-29 431 40/271 355/2974 36:53 7:23
2200 Ben Gallatin M 15-19 432 77/280 356/2974 36:53 7:23
5532 Cc Salzman F 15-19 433 16/300 77/3483 36:53 7:23
4020 Frank Mathias M 45-49 434 35/227 357/2974 36:53 7:23
6849 Steve Wenstrup M 50-54 435 20/234 358/2974 36:54 7:23
6848 Jake Wenstrup M 15-19 436 78/280 359/2974 36:54 7:23
4262 Colby Mekus M 25-29 437 41/271 360/2974 36:55 7:23
5457 Kevin Round M 40-44 438 33/246 361/2974 36:56 7:24
665 Alex Boyer M 15-19 439 79/280 362/2974 36:56 7:24
4470 Timothy Morand M 55-59 440 18/189 363/2974 36:57 7:24
4276 Eddie Mercado M 35-39 441 30/201 364/2974 36:57 7:24
1006 Anthony Callahan M 35-39 442 31/201 365/2974 36:57 7:24
1564 David Day M 15-19 443 80/280 366/2974 36:58 7:24
5608 April Scheidig F 30-34 444 13/381 78/3483 36:58 7:24
4278 Ben Meredith M 25-29 445 42/271 367/2974 36:58 7:24
6509 Emily Trick F 30-34 446 14/381 79/3483 36:58 7:24
6092 Jeff Stammen M 25-29 447 43/271 368/2974 36:59 7:24
2982 Rusty Hutchinson M 30-34 448 41/247 369/2974 36:59 7:24
7051 Matthew Wolff M 40-44 449 34/246 370/2974 36:59 7:24
555 Bill Boeckman M 35-39 450 32/201 371/2974 36:59 7:24
1825 David Dymond M 45-49 451 36/227 372/2974 37:00 7:24
4398 Philip Minutolo M 20-24 452 38/190 373/2974 37:00 7:24
5708 Brian Scozzaro M 35-39 453 33/201 374/2974 37:00 7:24
6575 Heath Underwood M 25-29 454 44/271 375/2974 37:01 7:25
6836 Josh Wells M 35-39 455 34/201 376/2974 37:01 7:25
2118 Clay Franklin M CLYA 456 12/230 377/2974 37:01 7:25
7275 Jerod Marker M 25-29 457 45/271 378/2974 37:02 7:25
1147 Will Chowayou M 45-49 458 37/227 379/2974 37:02 7:25
1180 Catrina Clarke F 30-34 459 15/381 80/3483 37:03 7:25
6356 Stephanie Telek F 15-19 460 17/300 81/3483 37:03 7:25
3662 Holly Lemaster F GDAME 461 1/423 82/3483 37:03 7:25
888 John Buerschen M 15-19 462 81/280 380/2974 37:03 7:25
4019 Maureen Mathews F 35-39 463 7/323 83/3483 37:04 7:25
838 Daniel Brumfield M 40-44 464 35/246 381/2974 37:04 7:25
6712 Nick Waite M 25-29 465 46/271 382/2974 37:05 7:25
340 Tristen Beam M 12-14 466 18/136 383/2974 37:05 7:25
5394 Timothy Rodabaugh M 30-34 467 42/247 384/2974 37:05 7:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1243 Matt Coggeshall M 15-19 468 82/280 385/2974 37:05 7:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after