Spring EQUINOX Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
331
Number of females:
225
Number of males:
106
Average time:
36:52

Info

March 19, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 16:16
    2. Dan Bischoff 18:20
    3. Bruce Hermiston 19:36
    4. Trevor Hallam 19:59
    5. Andrew Thompson 20:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Sarah Young Carlin 20:23
    2. Nicole Callahan 22:30
    3. Madison Geffers 22:40
    4. Jill Lightfoot 22:53
    5. Patty Gustafson 23:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
98 Noah Farwell M0119 246 6/7 90/106 45:53 14:48
23 Davia Gallup F6064 247 6/9 157/225 46:07 14:53
22 John Hobbs M70UP 248 1/1 91/106 46:07 14:53
163 Laura McCreery F3034 249 26/31 158/225 46:35 15:02
198 Stephanie Sampiller F3034 250 27/31 159/225 46:36 15:02
29 Penny Jacobi F6064 251 7/9 160/225 46:40 15:03
291 Linda Selby F5054 252 21/30 161/225 46:40 15:03
149 Julie Bennett F2529 253 21/27 162/225 46:42 15:04
146 April Uhen F2529 254 22/27 163/225 46:42 15:04
58 Al Stouffer M6064 255 10/12 92/106 47:12 15:14
57 Diana Frields F5559 256 12/26 164/225 47:12 15:14
60 Heidi Valberg F5559 257 13/26 165/225 47:13 15:14
31 Barbara Lowe F6064 258 8/9 166/225 47:13 15:14
97 Faythe Farwell F4044 259 18/25 167/225 47:14 15:15
279 Lynn Blind F4549 260 18/27 168/225 47:51 15:26
360 Kathleen Jannelle F3539 261 25/27 169/225 47:51 15:27
280 Sandy Swanson F5559 262 14/26 170/225 47:52 15:27
311 Tamara Einfeldt F5054 263 22/30 171/225 47:56 15:28
14 Betty Disterhoft F5559 264 15/26 172/225 47:57 15:28
81 Karen Kline-Jerome F5559 265 16/26 173/225 48:18 15:35
82 Mary Ann Wicks F5054 266 23/30 174/225 48:18 15:35
153 Scott Brown M4044 267 7/7 93/106 48:19 15:36
152 Sandra Rose-Brown F4044 268 19/25 175/225 48:20 15:36
109 Janice Ebert F5559 269 17/26 176/225 48:54 15:47
44 Chelsea Ebert F2024 270 12/15 177/225 48:54 15:47
195 Ashley Lopez F2529 271 23/27 178/225 48:58 15:48
84 Regina Jones F5559 272 18/26 179/225 49:00 15:49
83 Randal Jones F5559 273 19/26 180/225 49:01 15:49
380 Alex Dixon M2024 274 3/3 94/106 49:06 15:51
140 Caitlin Loveridge F2529 275 24/27 181/225 49:06 15:51
249 Krissy Diehl F2024 276 13/15 182/225 49:06 15:51
167 Susan Villareal F5559 277 20/26 183/225 49:18 15:55
234 Julie Walters F5559 278 21/26 184/225 49:19 15:55
235 Richard Walters M5559 279 11/14 95/106 49:19 15:55
283 Christy Pagett F3539 280 26/27 185/225 49:43 16:02
282 Diane Carius F6569 281 3/4 186/225 49:43 16:03
27 Michelle Houy F5054 282 24/30 187/225 49:53 16:06
21 Sandra Cale F6569 283 4/4 188/225 49:54 16:06
220 Sydni Giehm M0119 284 7/7 96/106 50:44 16:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
219 Michael Giehm M3539 285 14/14 97/106 50:44 16:22

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after