Spring EQUINOX Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
331
Number of females:
225
Number of males:
106
Average time:
36:52

Info

March 19, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 16:16
    2. Dan Bischoff 18:20
    3. Bruce Hermiston 19:36
    4. Trevor Hallam 19:59
    5. Andrew Thompson 20:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Sarah Young Carlin 20:23
    2. Nicole Callahan 22:30
    3. Madison Geffers 22:40
    4. Jill Lightfoot 22:53
    5. Patty Gustafson 23:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
307 Michelle Newman F4044 226 16/25 143/225 42:23 13:41
229 Lisa Diaz F5054 227 19/30 144/225 42:27 13:42
99 Elijah Farwell M0119 228 5/7 84/106 42:39 13:46
262 Kathryn Knox F4044 229 17/25 145/225 42:41 13:46
333 Amanda Roe F2529 230 17/27 146/225 43:15 13:57
335 Habie Timbo F2529 231 18/27 147/225 43:15 13:57
25 Mindy Brown F2529 232 19/27 148/225 43:48 14:08
348 Liyang Yu M2024 233 2/3 85/106 44:05 14:14
363 Rachel Clark F3539 234 24/27 149/225 44:10 14:15
286 Alicia Teerlinck F2529 235 20/27 150/225 44:16 14:17
103 Cyndi Gipp F6064 236 4/9 151/225 44:34 14:23
107 Dean Gippp M6064 237 8/12 86/106 44:34 14:23
177 Christel Seemann F4549 238 16/27 152/225 44:37 14:24
162 Karen Carney F5054 239 20/30 153/225 44:37 14:24
398 Cody Paitl M2529 240 7/7 87/106 44:43 14:26
397 Cassy Freedman F2024 241 11/15 154/225 44:46 14:27
375 Cynthia Quinn Smith F6064 242 5/9 155/225 44:47 14:27
329 Dan Ebener M6064 243 9/12 88/106 44:57 14:30
310 Johanna Eder F4549 244 17/27 156/225 45:07 14:34
309 Jeff Eder M4549 245 12/15 89/106 45:08 14:34
98 Noah Farwell M0119 246 6/7 90/106 45:53 14:48
23 Davia Gallup F6064 247 6/9 157/225 46:07 14:53
22 John Hobbs M70UP 248 1/1 91/106 46:07 14:53
163 Laura McCreery F3034 249 26/31 158/225 46:35 15:02
198 Stephanie Sampiller F3034 250 27/31 159/225 46:36 15:02
29 Penny Jacobi F6064 251 7/9 160/225 46:40 15:03
291 Linda Selby F5054 252 21/30 161/225 46:40 15:03
149 Julie Bennett F2529 253 21/27 162/225 46:42 15:04
146 April Uhen F2529 254 22/27 163/225 46:42 15:04
58 Al Stouffer M6064 255 10/12 92/106 47:12 15:14
57 Diana Frields F5559 256 12/26 164/225 47:12 15:14
60 Heidi Valberg F5559 257 13/26 165/225 47:13 15:14
31 Barbara Lowe F6064 258 8/9 166/225 47:13 15:14
97 Faythe Farwell F4044 259 18/25 167/225 47:14 15:15
279 Lynn Blind F4549 260 18/27 168/225 47:51 15:26
360 Kathleen Jannelle F3539 261 25/27 169/225 47:51 15:27
280 Sandy Swanson F5559 262 14/26 170/225 47:52 15:27
311 Tamara Einfeldt F5054 263 22/30 171/225 47:56 15:28
14 Betty Disterhoft F5559 264 15/26 172/225 47:57 15:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
81 Karen Kline-Jerome F5559 265 16/26 173/225 48:18 15:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after