ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
954 John Bush M 12-14 1283 43/136 943/2974 42:09 8:26
7099 Frank Wright M 60-64 1284 17/123 944/2974 42:10 8:26
1087 Dean Catalano M 40-44 1285 90/246 945/2974 42:10 8:26
3695 James Levis M 40-44 1286 91/246 946/2974 42:11 8:27
5975 Sandra Smith F 40-44 1287 26/325 341/3483 42:12 8:27
2676 Cera Heitkamp F 20-24 1288 55/379 342/3483 42:12 8:27
4711 Mary Odonoghue F 45-49 1289 25/276 343/3483 42:12 8:27
95 Liz Anderson F 35-39 1290 47/323 344/3483 42:13 8:27
3748 Josh Little M 15-19 1291 169/280 947/2974 42:13 8:27
6062 Bruce Spring M 50-54 1292 68/234 948/2974 42:13 8:27
3094 Bill Jividen M CLYB 1293 14/189 949/2974 42:13 8:27
7046 Bryan Wolf M 40-44 1294 92/246 950/2974 42:14 8:27
6591 Sonia Ushijima F 15-19 1295 49/300 345/3483 42:14 8:27
6753 Drew Ward M 45-49 1296 83/227 951/2974 42:14 8:27
5658 Jeffrey Schroder M CLYA 1297 51/230 952/2974 42:15 8:27
1434 Leigh Crompton F 35-39 1298 48/323 346/3483 42:15 8:27
6132 Nelson Steinke M 30-34 1299 100/247 953/2974 42:15 8:27
5748 Alex Sennet M 25-29 1300 98/271 954/2974 42:15 8:27
5787 Craig Shamp M 40-44 1301 93/246 955/2974 42:16 8:28
5751 Mike Sennet M 55-59 1302 47/189 956/2974 42:16 8:28
7076 Rob Woody M 35-39 1303 79/201 957/2974 42:16 8:28
2888 Matt Houser M 45-49 1304 84/227 958/2974 42:16 8:28
6360 Rebecca Templeton F 40-44 1305 27/325 347/3483 42:16 8:28
4863 Madison Pelfrey F 12-14 1306 15/159 348/3483 42:17 8:28
2485 Chaylene Guinto F 15-19 1307 50/300 349/3483 42:17 8:28
4115 Tom McCourt M 50-54 1308 69/234 959/2974 42:17 8:28
2097 Will Foster M 15-19 1309 170/280 960/2974 42:18 8:28
4187 Daniel McKenna M 12-14 1310 44/136 961/2974 42:18 8:28
4150 Katie McGaha F 40-44 1311 28/325 350/3483 42:18 8:28
7270 Unknown Unknown M NOAGE 1312 1/3 962/2974 42:18 8:28
4974 Alan Pippenger M 50-54 1313 70/234 963/2974 42:18 8:28
5083 Tom Proctor M CLYA 1314 52/230 964/2974 42:19 8:28
3730 Michayla Lindemann F 09-11 1315 3/55 351/3483 42:19 8:28
6228 Julianna Struble F 20-24 1316 56/379 352/3483 42:19 8:28
1403 David Cramer M 60-64 1317 18/123 965/2974 42:20 8:28
1629 Nathan Dermis M 12-14 1318 45/136 966/2974 42:20 8:28
355 Anita Beck F 20-24 1319 57/379 353/3483 42:20 8:28
2564 Melinda Haney F 30-34 1320 49/381 354/3483 42:21 8:29
7090 Joe Wourms M 15-19 1321 171/280 967/2974 42:21 8:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
6768 Cynthia Watkins F 35-39 1322 49/323 355/3483 42:21 8:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after