ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1434 Leigh Crompton F 35-39 1298 48/323 346/3483 42:15 8:27
6132 Nelson Steinke M 30-34 1299 100/247 953/2974 42:15 8:27
5748 Alex Sennet M 25-29 1300 98/271 954/2974 42:15 8:27
5787 Craig Shamp M 40-44 1301 93/246 955/2974 42:16 8:28
5751 Mike Sennet M 55-59 1302 47/189 956/2974 42:16 8:28
7076 Rob Woody M 35-39 1303 79/201 957/2974 42:16 8:28
2888 Matt Houser M 45-49 1304 84/227 958/2974 42:16 8:28
6360 Rebecca Templeton F 40-44 1305 27/325 347/3483 42:16 8:28
4863 Madison Pelfrey F 12-14 1306 15/159 348/3483 42:17 8:28
2485 Chaylene Guinto F 15-19 1307 50/300 349/3483 42:17 8:28
4115 Tom McCourt M 50-54 1308 69/234 959/2974 42:17 8:28
2097 Will Foster M 15-19 1309 170/280 960/2974 42:18 8:28
4187 Daniel McKenna M 12-14 1310 44/136 961/2974 42:18 8:28
4150 Katie McGaha F 40-44 1311 28/325 350/3483 42:18 8:28
7270 Unknown Unknown M NOAGE 1312 1/3 962/2974 42:18 8:28
4974 Alan Pippenger M 50-54 1313 70/234 963/2974 42:18 8:28
5083 Tom Proctor M CLYA 1314 52/230 964/2974 42:19 8:28
3730 Michayla Lindemann F 09-11 1315 3/55 351/3483 42:19 8:28
6228 Julianna Struble F 20-24 1316 56/379 352/3483 42:19 8:28
1403 David Cramer M 60-64 1317 18/123 965/2974 42:20 8:28
1629 Nathan Dermis M 12-14 1318 45/136 966/2974 42:20 8:28
355 Anita Beck F 20-24 1319 57/379 353/3483 42:20 8:28
2564 Melinda Haney F 30-34 1320 49/381 354/3483 42:21 8:29
7090 Joe Wourms M 15-19 1321 171/280 967/2974 42:21 8:29
6768 Cynthia Watkins F 35-39 1322 49/323 355/3483 42:21 8:29
2507 Bill Haberlandt M 50-54 1323 71/234 968/2974 42:22 8:29
4340 Casey Miller M 25-29 1324 99/271 969/2974 42:22 8:29
1203 Bradley Clough M 30-34 1325 101/247 970/2974 42:22 8:29
2819 Marc Hoefler M 50-54 1326 72/234 971/2974 42:23 8:29
1056 Shaun Carr M 25-29 1327 100/271 972/2974 42:23 8:29
2762 Gregory Hickey M 45-49 1328 85/227 973/2974 42:23 8:29
3287 Jason Kinder M 35-39 1329 80/201 974/2974 42:23 8:29
974 Adam Buynak M 12-14 1330 46/136 975/2974 42:23 8:29
834 Molly Bruggeman F 15-19 1331 51/300 356/3483 42:23 8:29
6815 Dave Weide M 45-49 1332 86/227 976/2974 42:24 8:29
2776 Susan Hieber F 45-49 1333 26/276 357/3483 42:25 8:29
3552 Greg Lambert M 45-49 1334 87/227 977/2974 42:25 8:29
4992 Caitlin Pohl F 15-19 1335 52/300 358/3483 42:25 8:29
5022 Maria Posey F GDAME 1336 13/423 359/3483 42:25 8:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
6676 Andrew Volk M 12-14 1337 47/136 978/2974 42:26 8:30

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after