ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3096 Scott Jobe M 15-19 801 119/280 636/2974 39:23 7:53
86 Brock Anderson M 15-19 802 120/280 637/2974 39:23 7:53
1941 Ben Ewry M 25-29 803 74/271 638/2974 39:24 7:53
3765 Kyler Locker M 15-19 804 121/280 639/2974 39:24 7:53
3389 Chris Koczak M 15-19 805 122/280 640/2974 39:24 7:53
3723 Adam Liette M 30-34 806 68/247 641/2974 39:24 7:53
3545 Ethan Lamb M 15-19 807 123/280 642/2974 39:25 7:53
6567 Eric Ulliman M 20-24 808 59/190 643/2974 39:25 7:53
4057 Samantha Mayhew F 15-19 809 28/300 166/3483 39:25 7:53
3284 Zach Kincade M 25-29 810 75/271 644/2974 39:25 7:53
5656 Kara Schoonover F 25-29 811 27/409 167/3483 39:26 7:54
4148 Patrick McFall M 30-34 812 69/247 645/2974 39:26 7:54
258 Randi Bargo F GDAME 813 5/423 168/3483 39:27 7:54
357 Matt Beck M 30-34 814 70/247 646/2974 39:27 7:54
3796 Wayne Lorek M 55-59 815 32/189 647/2974 39:27 7:54
4865 Bridget Pellegrino F 40-44 816 13/325 169/3483 39:28 7:54
3263 Katie Kessler F 15-19 817 29/300 170/3483 39:28 7:54
5649 Anne Schoen F 30-34 818 26/381 171/3483 39:29 7:54
1208 Jim Clouse M 40-44 819 64/246 648/2974 39:29 7:54
966 Grace Butkus F 12-14 820 7/159 172/3483 39:29 7:54
7063 Olivia Wood F 12-14 821 8/159 173/3483 39:29 7:54
2518 David Hagar M CLYA 822 24/230 649/2974 39:30 7:54
7130 Wendy Yinger F 30-34 823 27/381 174/3483 39:30 7:54
3702 Hannah Lewis F 20-24 824 29/379 175/3483 39:30 7:54
602 Julia Borel-Donohue F 20-24 825 30/379 176/3483 39:30 7:54
5929 Greg Sluterbeck M 45-49 826 55/227 650/2974 39:31 7:55
1731 Ryan Donahue M 15-19 827 124/280 651/2974 39:32 7:55
4699 Daniel O'Malley M 15-19 828 125/280 652/2974 39:32 7:55
6939 Tyler Wilhite M 09-11 829 3/75 653/2974 39:32 7:55
1493 Hank Dahlman M 50-54 830 38/234 654/2974 39:32 7:55
674 Derek Bradford M 20-24 831 60/190 655/2974 39:32 7:55
1260 Angela Collins F 35-39 832 18/323 177/3483 39:33 7:55
5104 Christina Puckett F 25-29 833 28/409 178/3483 39:33 7:55
6355 Peter Telek M 50-54 834 39/234 656/2974 39:34 7:55
7018 Ken Winther M CLYA 835 25/230 657/2974 39:35 7:55
5266 Randall Relick M 20-24 836 61/190 658/2974 39:35 7:55
3331 Erin Kitchen F 15-19 837 30/300 179/3483 39:35 7:55
5354 Eric Roach M 30-34 838 71/247 659/2974 39:36 7:56
1230 Bruce Coffe M CLYA 839 26/230 660/2974 39:36 7:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3170 Kate Juhas F 40-44 840 14/325 180/3483 39:36 7:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after