ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4945 Ian Phillips M 15-19 781 117/280 619/2974 39:15 7:51
5230 David Reed M 35-39 782 57/201 620/2974 39:15 7:51
2858 Nick Honeycutt M 12-14 783 30/136 621/2974 39:16 7:51
5554 Robert Sarasua M 30-34 784 65/247 622/2974 39:17 7:52
7097 David Wright M 15-19 785 118/280 623/2974 39:17 7:52
7030 Robert Wittman M 40-44 786 61/246 624/2974 39:17 7:52
2670 Jeff Hecht M 40-44 787 62/246 625/2974 39:18 7:52
1666 Brian Diller M 25-29 788 70/271 626/2974 39:18 7:52
2553 Jeffrey Hamilton M 30-34 789 66/247 627/2974 39:18 7:52
225 Ryan Baker M 25-29 790 71/271 628/2974 39:18 7:52
1766 Joseph Drayer M 30-34 791 67/247 629/2974 39:18 7:52
4349 Jake Miller M 25-29 792 72/271 630/2974 39:19 7:52
3862 Kyle Lyman M 20-24 793 58/190 631/2974 39:19 7:52
3861 Kara Lyman F 45-49 794 10/276 163/3483 39:19 7:52
6357 Stephen Temmesfeld M 25-29 795 73/271 632/2974 39:20 7:52
4752 Kelly Osterday F 30-34 796 24/381 164/3483 39:20 7:52
3415 Kathy Kolb F 30-34 797 25/381 165/3483 39:20 7:52
5157 William Ramsey M 60-64 798 11/123 633/2974 39:20 7:52
967 Lawrence Butkus M CLYA 799 23/230 634/2974 39:21 7:53
6449 Ron Tinnerman M 40-44 800 63/246 635/2974 39:21 7:53
3096 Scott Jobe M 15-19 801 119/280 636/2974 39:23 7:53
86 Brock Anderson M 15-19 802 120/280 637/2974 39:23 7:53
1941 Ben Ewry M 25-29 803 74/271 638/2974 39:24 7:53
3765 Kyler Locker M 15-19 804 121/280 639/2974 39:24 7:53
3389 Chris Koczak M 15-19 805 122/280 640/2974 39:24 7:53
3723 Adam Liette M 30-34 806 68/247 641/2974 39:24 7:53
3545 Ethan Lamb M 15-19 807 123/280 642/2974 39:25 7:53
6567 Eric Ulliman M 20-24 808 59/190 643/2974 39:25 7:53
4057 Samantha Mayhew F 15-19 809 28/300 166/3483 39:25 7:53
3284 Zach Kincade M 25-29 810 75/271 644/2974 39:25 7:53
5656 Kara Schoonover F 25-29 811 27/409 167/3483 39:26 7:54
4148 Patrick McFall M 30-34 812 69/247 645/2974 39:26 7:54
258 Randi Bargo F GDAME 813 5/423 168/3483 39:27 7:54
357 Matt Beck M 30-34 814 70/247 646/2974 39:27 7:54
3796 Wayne Lorek M 55-59 815 32/189 647/2974 39:27 7:54
4865 Bridget Pellegrino F 40-44 816 13/325 169/3483 39:28 7:54
3263 Katie Kessler F 15-19 817 29/300 170/3483 39:28 7:54
5649 Anne Schoen F 30-34 818 26/381 171/3483 39:29 7:54
1208 Jim Clouse M 40-44 819 64/246 648/2974 39:29 7:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
966 Grace Butkus F 12-14 820 7/159 172/3483 39:29 7:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after