ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3869 Michael Lyons M 60-64 767 9/123 609/2974 39:08 7:50
4004 Robert Marusko M 12-14 768 29/136 610/2974 39:10 7:50
3300 Ron King M 55-59 769 31/189 611/2974 39:10 7:50
6706 Deborah Wailes F 55-59 770 6/131 159/3483 39:10 7:50
1813 David Durrant M CLYA 771 22/230 612/2974 39:12 7:51
1816 Steve Durrant M CLYB 772 7/189 613/2974 39:12 7:51
1094 Jason Centers M 30-34 773 64/247 614/2974 39:12 7:51
5663 Brian Schrubb M 60-64 774 10/123 615/2974 39:13 7:51
440 Susan Berch F 25-29 775 25/409 160/3483 39:13 7:51
6802 Michael Weber M 45-49 776 54/227 616/2974 39:14 7:51
6351 Matt Teeters M 40-44 777 60/246 617/2974 39:14 7:51
6765 Lauren Wassil F 25-29 778 26/409 161/3483 39:14 7:51
1964 Andrew Faulkner M 25-29 779 69/271 618/2974 39:15 7:51
7186 Anna Zelinskas F 50-54 780 4/218 162/3483 39:15 7:51
4945 Ian Phillips M 15-19 781 117/280 619/2974 39:15 7:51
5230 David Reed M 35-39 782 57/201 620/2974 39:15 7:51
2858 Nick Honeycutt M 12-14 783 30/136 621/2974 39:16 7:51
5554 Robert Sarasua M 30-34 784 65/247 622/2974 39:17 7:52
7097 David Wright M 15-19 785 118/280 623/2974 39:17 7:52
7030 Robert Wittman M 40-44 786 61/246 624/2974 39:17 7:52
2670 Jeff Hecht M 40-44 787 62/246 625/2974 39:18 7:52
1666 Brian Diller M 25-29 788 70/271 626/2974 39:18 7:52
2553 Jeffrey Hamilton M 30-34 789 66/247 627/2974 39:18 7:52
225 Ryan Baker M 25-29 790 71/271 628/2974 39:18 7:52
1766 Joseph Drayer M 30-34 791 67/247 629/2974 39:18 7:52
4349 Jake Miller M 25-29 792 72/271 630/2974 39:19 7:52
3862 Kyle Lyman M 20-24 793 58/190 631/2974 39:19 7:52
3861 Kara Lyman F 45-49 794 10/276 163/3483 39:19 7:52
6357 Stephen Temmesfeld M 25-29 795 73/271 632/2974 39:20 7:52
4752 Kelly Osterday F 30-34 796 24/381 164/3483 39:20 7:52
3415 Kathy Kolb F 30-34 797 25/381 165/3483 39:20 7:52
5157 William Ramsey M 60-64 798 11/123 633/2974 39:20 7:52
967 Lawrence Butkus M CLYA 799 23/230 634/2974 39:21 7:53
6449 Ron Tinnerman M 40-44 800 63/246 635/2974 39:21 7:53
3096 Scott Jobe M 15-19 801 119/280 636/2974 39:23 7:53
86 Brock Anderson M 15-19 802 120/280 637/2974 39:23 7:53
1941 Ben Ewry M 25-29 803 74/271 638/2974 39:24 7:53
3765 Kyler Locker M 15-19 804 121/280 639/2974 39:24 7:53
3389 Chris Koczak M 15-19 805 122/280 640/2974 39:24 7:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3723 Adam Liette M 30-34 806 68/247 641/2974 39:24 7:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after