MAC Dash

Sprint triathlon individual

Summary

Number of finishers:
78
Number of females:
34
Number of males:
44
Average time:
1:30:45

Info

September 7, 2013 in Madras, OR

Results By

Sprint triathlon individual - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXP SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
31 Bob Reynolds 62 M M6064 19 2/5 15 10:13 0:50 41:43 1:08 21:34 1:15:31
27 Alan Buehrig 31 M M3034 20 2/7 16 9:47 2:21 40:56 1:01 22:39 1:16:46
43 Peggy Fisher 48 M M4549 21 1/6 17 10:55 1:16 42:02 1:10 22:01 1:17:26
57 T.j. Hafner 30 M M3034 22 3/7 18 11:48 1:18 42:06 1:16 21:03 1:17:33
59 Kristina Hardy 34 F F3034 23 1/4 5 11:47 0:56 42:38 1:14 21:21 1:17:58
41 Levi Bishop 24 M M2024 24 1/1 19 10:35 1:17 40:12 0:54 25:43 1:18:43
65 Drew Jones 27 F F2529 25 1/8 6 11:31 1:27 43:04 1:16 22:46 1:20:05
34 Nancy Richards 55 F F5559 26 1/4 7 11:12 1:31 41:58 1:07 24:37 1:20:27
40 Scott Hays 55 M M5559 27 2/3 20 11:02 1:51 42:32 2:11 23:28 1:21:06
10 Boo Hage 59 F F5559 28 2/4 8 9:18 0:59 46:51 0:52 23:25 1:21:27
71 Leah Wilcox 41 F F4044 29 1/5 9 13:59 1:04 42:57 1:02 22:30 1:21:35
42 Greg Whitaker 30 M M3034 30 4/7 21 13:08 1:18 40:15 1:21 25:40 1:21:45
69 Brandon Hayes-Lattin 43 M M4044 31 6/9 22 12:17 2:19 40:16 1:43 25:24 1:22:01
15 Jason Scoggins 40 M M4044 32 7/9 23 10:53 1:25 42:36 1:02 26:41 1:22:39
50 John Rowe 45 M M4549 33 2/6 24 10:24 1:33 44:44 0:58 25:17 1:22:59
21 Jayme Hafner 26 F F2529 34 2/8 10 9:23 1:21 46:19 1:43 25:19 1:24:08
29 Jim Hendryx 62 M M6064 35 3/5 25 11:06 1:57 46:26 1:02 24:54 1:25:28
18 Jason Seibert 40 M M4044 36 8/9 26 10:34 2:42 48:02 1:28 23:00 1:25:49
6 Renee Clough 34 F F3034 37 2/4 11 8:44 2:25 47:43 0:58 26:25 1:26:18
32 Mika Mast 30 F F3034 38 3/4 12 10:09 1:09 42:37 1:06 31:18 1:26:20
67 Melinda Sather 27 F F2529 39 3/8 13 10:52 2:06 44:31 1:21 27:29 1:26:20
38 Scott Lewis 46 M M4549 40 3/6 27 11:29 1:40 45:07 0:55 27:29 1:26:41
44 Steven Gold 45 M M4549 41 4/6 28 11:28 1:28 49:23 0:54 25:32 1:28:47
4 Steven Dowdle 18 M M1419 42 2/3 29 7:26 1:58 48:01 0:59 30:38 1:29:04
37 Molly MacMorris-Adix 26 F F2529 43 4/8 14 11:11 2:34 49:18 0:35 26:10 1:29:50
47 Jeffrey Stephenson 45 M M4549 44 5/6 30 9:58 2:42 43:31 2:09 32:00 1:30:21
33 Lance Dowdle 46 M M4549 45 6/6 31 12:08 2:19 46:56 1:29 27:38 1:30:33
28 Victoria Howry 60 F F6064 46 1/1 15 10:29 1:59 45:44 0:50 31:40 1:30:44
30 Sara Kollen 42 F F4044 47 2/5 16 9:49 2:31 52:47 0:33 25:20 1:31:03
75 Christina Zacarias 45 F F4549 48 1/3 17 16:54 0:59 47:36 1:03 24:38 1:31:13
35 Devin Seman 28 F F2529 49 5/8 18 11:25 2:32 51:04 0:29 27:21 1:32:52
51 Lee Goodwin 53 M M5054 50 2/3 32 12:00 2:24 49:43 0:52 28:02 1:33:02
45 Jeannie Wheeler 42 F F4044 51 3/5 19 11:21 1:54 48:21 2:02 29:32 1:33:12
5 Jadon Faulconer 14 M M1419 52 3/3 33 7:52 1:51 58:17 0:27 27:23 1:35:51
25 Justin Linton 34 M M3034 53 5/7 34 15:05 2:35 48:50 1:10 28:32 1:36:14
79 Madison Hayes-Lattin 16 F F1419 54 1/1 20 15:57 2:45 52:12 2:05 23:39 1:36:39
46 Patrick Kamins 63 M M6064 55 4/5 35 12:48 2:57 49:52 1:39 29:58 1:37:15
76 Anna Johnson 32 F F3034 56 4/4 21 14:04 2:32 52:09 0:48 30:07 1:39:43
52 Robin Boivie 39 F F3539 57 2/5 22 13:31 2:38 49:08 1:26 34:26 1:41:10
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXP SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
56 Nole Steketee 33 M M3034 58 6/7 36 10:41 5:25 50:50 1:19 33:14 1:41:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after