MAC Dash

Sprint triathlon individual

Summary

Number of finishers:
78
Number of females:
34
Number of males:
44
Average time:
1:30:45

Info

September 7, 2013 in Madras, OR

Results By

Sprint triathlon individual - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXP SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
1 Sara Hertel 35 F F3539 5 0/5 1 8:39 1:24 39:21 0:34 19:08 1:09:08
8 Jake Bell 40 M M4044 6 2/9 5 9:43 1:19 37:32 1:14 19:39 1:09:29
39 Matthew Wright 32 M M3034 7 1/7 6 12:32 0:52 35:21 0:45 20:14 1:09:46
17 Jamie Hurd 30 F F3034 8 0/4 2 9:18 1:16 37:57 0:35 20:49 1:09:57
36 Brett Whipple 44 M M4044 9 3/9 7 11:13 1:09 37:38 0:32 20:12 1:10:46
20 Brock Monger 38 M M3539 10 1/1 8 9:35 1:20 37:24 0:42 22:00 1:11:02
48 John Powell 41 M M4044 11 4/9 9 10:23 1:27 37:41 1:00 21:39 1:12:12
58 Jeff Clay 44 M M4044 12 5/9 10 10:20 1:28 38:36 0:48 22:01 1:13:16
22 Eddie Johnson 61 M M6064 13 1/5 11 10:49 0:42 38:22 1:06 22:29 1:13:31
13 Debra Crowther 31 F F3034 14 0/4 3 10:53 1:11 40:08 1:04 20:40 1:13:58
7 Jordan Gemelas 18 M M1419 15 1/3 12 7:21 0:59 42:12 0:23 23:29 1:14:26
16 Roberto Fuentes 55 M M5559 16 1/3 13 8:41 1:07 41:21 0:39 22:37 1:14:27
9 Stefanie Keldsen 36 F F3539 17 1/5 4 9:40 1:29 39:37 1:04 23:10 1:15:03
24 Dave Dallas 51 M M5054 18 1/3 14 11:05 1:31 38:09 1:57 22:24 1:15:09
31 Bob Reynolds 62 M M6064 19 2/5 15 10:13 0:50 41:43 1:08 21:34 1:15:31
27 Alan Buehrig 31 M M3034 20 2/7 16 9:47 2:21 40:56 1:01 22:39 1:16:46
43 Peggy Fisher 48 M M4549 21 1/6 17 10:55 1:16 42:02 1:10 22:01 1:17:26
57 T.j. Hafner 30 M M3034 22 3/7 18 11:48 1:18 42:06 1:16 21:03 1:17:33
59 Kristina Hardy 34 F F3034 23 1/4 5 11:47 0:56 42:38 1:14 21:21 1:17:58
41 Levi Bishop 24 M M2024 24 1/1 19 10:35 1:17 40:12 0:54 25:43 1:18:43
65 Drew Jones 27 F F2529 25 1/8 6 11:31 1:27 43:04 1:16 22:46 1:20:05
34 Nancy Richards 55 F F5559 26 1/4 7 11:12 1:31 41:58 1:07 24:37 1:20:27
40 Scott Hays 55 M M5559 27 2/3 20 11:02 1:51 42:32 2:11 23:28 1:21:06
10 Boo Hage 59 F F5559 28 2/4 8 9:18 0:59 46:51 0:52 23:25 1:21:27
71 Leah Wilcox 41 F F4044 29 1/5 9 13:59 1:04 42:57 1:02 22:30 1:21:35
42 Greg Whitaker 30 M M3034 30 4/7 21 13:08 1:18 40:15 1:21 25:40 1:21:45
69 Brandon Hayes-Lattin 43 M M4044 31 6/9 22 12:17 2:19 40:16 1:43 25:24 1:22:01
15 Jason Scoggins 40 M M4044 32 7/9 23 10:53 1:25 42:36 1:02 26:41 1:22:39
50 John Rowe 45 M M4549 33 2/6 24 10:24 1:33 44:44 0:58 25:17 1:22:59
21 Jayme Hafner 26 F F2529 34 2/8 10 9:23 1:21 46:19 1:43 25:19 1:24:08
29 Jim Hendryx 62 M M6064 35 3/5 25 11:06 1:57 46:26 1:02 24:54 1:25:28
18 Jason Seibert 40 M M4044 36 8/9 26 10:34 2:42 48:02 1:28 23:00 1:25:49
6 Renee Clough 34 F F3034 37 2/4 11 8:44 2:25 47:43 0:58 26:25 1:26:18
32 Mika Mast 30 F F3034 38 3/4 12 10:09 1:09 42:37 1:06 31:18 1:26:20
67 Melinda Sather 27 F F2529 39 3/8 13 10:52 2:06 44:31 1:21 27:29 1:26:20
38 Scott Lewis 46 M M4549 40 3/6 27 11:29 1:40 45:07 0:55 27:29 1:26:41
44 Steven Gold 45 M M4549 41 4/6 28 11:28 1:28 49:23 0:54 25:32 1:28:47
4 Steven Dowdle 18 M M1419 42 2/3 29 7:26 1:58 48:01 0:59 30:38 1:29:04
37 Molly MacMorris-Adix 26 F F2529 43 4/8 14 11:11 2:34 49:18 0:35 26:10 1:29:50
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXP SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
47 Jeffrey Stephenson 45 M M4549 44 5/6 30 9:58 2:42 43:31 2:09 32:00 1:30:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after