St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
98 Connor Bigelow 13 M M0114 Tacoma WA 919 23/26 396 36:54 11:54
302 James Dix 71 M M7074 Gig Harbor WA 920 3/4 397 36:56 11:55
99 Tammy Bigelow 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 921 49/92 524 36:56 11:55
110 Valerie Blevins 35 F F3539 Spanaway WA 922 93/121 525 36:57 11:55
152 Alycia Bretana 23 F F2024 Tacoma WA 923 42/57 526 36:57 11:55
378 Kelly Frett 43 F F4044 Kent WA 924 79/127 527 36:58 11:55
1154 Rachel Vandooren 22 F F2024 Tacoma WA 925 43/57 528 36:59 11:56
123 Jacob Botten 15 M M1519 Chehalis WA 926 14/19 398 37:06 11:58
401 Jennifer Gilbert 34 F F3034 South Prairie WA 927 86/128 529 37:07 11:58
186 Tawny Bye 29 F F2529 Puyallup WA 928 100/125 530 37:07 11:58
895 Melisa Peyton 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 929 87/128 531 37:07 11:58
906 Deanna Plum 35 F F3539 Hermiston OR 930 94/121 532 37:09 11:59
468 Trish Hauert 36 F F3539 Lakewood WA 931 95/121 533 37:10 11:59
819 Ron Nilsen 65 M M6569 Tacoma WA 932 4/5 399 37:10 11:59
488 Adrienne Henderson 25 F F2529 Puyallup WA 933 101/125 534 37:14 12:01
958 Kathryn Roller 53 F F5054 Tacoma WA 934 20/43 535 37:14 12:01
631 Kristina Larkey 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 935 44/57 536 37:14 12:01
51 Pam Baker 48 F F4549 Edgewood WA 936 50/92 537 37:15 12:01
804 Julie Nelson 49 F F4549 Edgewood WA 937 51/92 538 37:18 12:02
948 Aubree Robinson 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 938 88/128 539 37:20 12:03
664 Tia Long 39 F F3539 Edgewood WA 939 96/121 540 37:25 12:04
557 Elizabeth Jessee 40 F F4044 Puyallup WA 940 80/127 541 37:25 12:04
411 Mary Goss 28 F F2529 University Place WA 941 102/125 542 37:26 12:05
1288 Melissa Harris 33 F F3034 Bremerton WA 942 89/128 543 37:29 12:05
846 Kathi Opitz 51 F F5054 Edgewood WA 943 21/43 544 37:32 12:06
847 Taylor Opitz 19 F F1519 Edgewood WA 944 19/26 545 37:34 12:07
440 Justine Gullaba 25 F F2529 Tacoma WA 945 103/125 546 37:35 12:07
38 Lori Angulo 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 946 104/125 547 37:35 12:07
443 Sirena Haddock 41 F F4044 Edgewood WA 947 81/127 548 37:36 12:08
1013 Lynnette Scheidt 55 F F5559 Tacoma WA 948 14/26 549 37:37 12:08
107 Daniel Blevens 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 949 60/69 400 37:38 12:08
279 Aaron Davis 39 M M3539 Chehalis WA 950 61/69 401 37:38 12:08
937 Georgia Riddle 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 951 90/128 550 37:43 12:10
421 Stacey Green 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 952 91/128 551 37:43 12:10
332 Donna Ellingson-Olsen 50 F F5054 Tacoma WA 953 22/43 552 37:45 12:11
522 Nicole Hopper 31 F F3034 Bonney Lake WA 954 92/128 553 37:45 12:11
128 Jeffrey Boyce 56 M M5559 Tacoma WA 955 13/17 402 37:48 12:12
717 Martina McDonald 31 F F3034 Kent WA 956 93/128 554 37:49 12:12
1262 Jenny Anderson 37 F F3539 Puyallup WA 957 97/121 555 37:52 12:13
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
750 Heather Mickelson 31 F F3034 Milton WA 958 94/128 556 37:54 12:14

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after