St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
688 Melissa Manske 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 905 41/57 511 36:18 11:43
451 Heidi Hamilton 42 F F4044 University Place WA 906 76/127 512 36:19 11:43
690 Tami Manus 41 F F4044 Federal Way WA 907 77/127 513 36:19 11:43
658 Carri Llapitan 42 F F4044 Tacoma WA 908 78/127 514 36:26 11:45
1191 Charles Westcott 30 M M3034 Spanaway WA 909 56/61 395 36:31 11:47
420 Kimberly Gray 45 F F4549 Auburn WA 910 46/92 515 36:35 11:48
936 Erin Richardson 28 F F2529 Auburn WA 911 99/125 516 36:38 11:49
592 Dawn Judkins 38 F F3539 Auburn WA 912 92/121 517 36:39 11:49
639 Lisa Lawrence 47 F F4549 Tacoma WA 913 47/92 518 36:42 11:50
1038 Linda Schwab 60 F F6064 Federal Way WA 914 2/10 519 36:43 11:51
737 Michele Mendel 32 F F3034 Eatonville WA 915 83/128 520 36:45 11:51
276 Kindra Darby 33 F F3034 Bremerton WA 916 84/128 521 36:49 11:53
405 Lisette Gleason 45 F F4549 Spanaway WA 917 48/92 522 36:49 11:53
969 Kellee Rubio 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 918 85/128 523 36:50 11:53
98 Connor Bigelow 13 M M0114 Tacoma WA 919 23/26 396 36:54 11:54
302 James Dix 71 M M7074 Gig Harbor WA 920 3/4 397 36:56 11:55
99 Tammy Bigelow 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 921 49/92 524 36:56 11:55
110 Valerie Blevins 35 F F3539 Spanaway WA 922 93/121 525 36:57 11:55
152 Alycia Bretana 23 F F2024 Tacoma WA 923 42/57 526 36:57 11:55
378 Kelly Frett 43 F F4044 Kent WA 924 79/127 527 36:58 11:55
1154 Rachel Vandooren 22 F F2024 Tacoma WA 925 43/57 528 36:59 11:56
123 Jacob Botten 15 M M1519 Chehalis WA 926 14/19 398 37:06 11:58
401 Jennifer Gilbert 34 F F3034 South Prairie WA 927 86/128 529 37:07 11:58
186 Tawny Bye 29 F F2529 Puyallup WA 928 100/125 530 37:07 11:58
895 Melisa Peyton 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 929 87/128 531 37:07 11:58
906 Deanna Plum 35 F F3539 Hermiston OR 930 94/121 532 37:09 11:59
468 Trish Hauert 36 F F3539 Lakewood WA 931 95/121 533 37:10 11:59
819 Ron Nilsen 65 M M6569 Tacoma WA 932 4/5 399 37:10 11:59
488 Adrienne Henderson 25 F F2529 Puyallup WA 933 101/125 534 37:14 12:01
958 Kathryn Roller 53 F F5054 Tacoma WA 934 20/43 535 37:14 12:01
631 Kristina Larkey 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 935 44/57 536 37:14 12:01
51 Pam Baker 48 F F4549 Edgewood WA 936 50/92 537 37:15 12:01
804 Julie Nelson 49 F F4549 Edgewood WA 937 51/92 538 37:18 12:02
948 Aubree Robinson 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 938 88/128 539 37:20 12:03
664 Tia Long 39 F F3539 Edgewood WA 939 96/121 540 37:25 12:04
557 Elizabeth Jessee 40 F F4044 Puyallup WA 940 80/127 541 37:25 12:04
411 Mary Goss 28 F F2529 University Place WA 941 102/125 542 37:26 12:05
1288 Melissa Harris 33 F F3034 Bremerton WA 942 89/128 543 37:29 12:05
846 Kathi Opitz 51 F F5054 Edgewood WA 943 21/43 544 37:32 12:06
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
847 Taylor Opitz 19 F F1519 Edgewood WA 944 19/26 545 37:34 12:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after