ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3825 Matt Luedeke M 30-34 3869 214/247 2180/2974 54:49 10:58
5562 Ronald Saunders Ii M 45-49 3870 182/227 2181/2974 54:49 10:58
5140 Monica Rains F 12-14 3871 89/159 1690/3483 54:50 10:58
2447 Jeanmarie Griffin F 45-49 3872 125/276 1691/3483 54:50 10:58
3321 Pamela Kirkpatrick F GDAME 3873 105/423 1692/3483 54:51 10:59
540 Colby Bloom M 35-39 3874 163/201 2182/2974 54:51 10:59
5570 Gabby Sawyer F 20-24 3875 222/379 1693/3483 54:51 10:59
4610 Aubrey Nelson F 15-19 3876 190/300 1694/3483 54:51 10:59
4252 Alyssa Medeiros F 20-24 3877 223/379 1695/3483 54:52 10:59
4922 Sam Petrosino M 15-19 3878 244/280 2183/2974 54:52 10:59
4611 Emily Nelson F 15-19 3879 191/300 1696/3483 54:52 10:59
261 Josh Barker M 20-24 3880 160/190 2184/2974 54:52 10:59
715 Michelle Brewster F 20-24 3881 224/379 1697/3483 54:53 10:59
2306 Rebecca Gibbs F 40-44 3882 165/325 1698/3483 54:53 10:59
5214 Jessica Reasor F 20-24 3883 225/379 1699/3483 54:53 10:59
3622 Beth Leap F 40-44 3884 166/325 1700/3483 54:53 10:59
1102 Lisa Chamberlain F 30-34 3885 231/381 1701/3483 54:54 10:59
4667 Kathryn Norman F 35-39 3886 187/323 1702/3483 54:54 10:59
1101 Kathryn Chamberlain F 20-24 3887 226/379 1703/3483 54:54 10:59
1391 Samuel Cox M 50-54 3888 167/234 2185/2974 54:54 10:59
6038 Matt Specht M 40-44 3889 190/246 2186/2974 54:54 10:59
1584 Janis Debord F 45-49 3890 126/276 1704/3483 54:54 10:59
3711 Susan Lewis F GDAME 3891 106/423 1705/3483 54:54 10:59
4118 Melissa McCoy F 20-24 3892 227/379 1706/3483 54:55 10:59
6501 Tonya Traurig F 35-39 3893 188/323 1707/3483 54:55 10:59
6474 Kari Toops F GDAME 3894 107/423 1708/3483 54:57 11:00
4903 Paige Persinger F 40-44 3895 167/325 1709/3483 54:58 11:00
3463 Melanie Krimm F 35-39 3896 189/323 1710/3483 54:58 11:00
6949 Tom Reed M 20-24 3897 161/190 2187/2974 54:58 11:00
2514 Jared Hagan M 12-14 3898 101/136 2188/2974 54:59 11:00
3549 Travis Lamb M 30-34 3899 215/247 2189/2974 54:59 11:00
505 Kaely Bistrek F 20-24 3900 228/379 1711/3483 54:59 11:00
6576 Holly Underwood F 40-44 3901 168/325 1712/3483 55:00 11:00
7109 Alex Wunder M 12-14 3902 102/136 2190/2974 55:01 11:01
4959 Alex Pierce F 20-24 3903 229/379 1713/3483 55:01 11:01
7045 Brooke Wolf F 12-14 3904 90/159 1714/3483 55:02 11:01
2333 Emily Gilvin-Crow F GDAME 3905 108/423 1715/3483 55:02 11:01
7280 Abbey Gay F 12-14 3906 91/159 1716/3483 55:02 11:01
1494 Morgan Dakin F 25-29 3907 240/409 1717/3483 55:03 11:01
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3605 Julie Lawson F 45-49 3908 127/276 1718/3483 55:03 11:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after