ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1391 Samuel Cox M 50-54 3888 167/234 2185/2974 54:54 10:59
6038 Matt Specht M 40-44 3889 190/246 2186/2974 54:54 10:59
1584 Janis Debord F 45-49 3890 126/276 1704/3483 54:54 10:59
3711 Susan Lewis F GDAME 3891 106/423 1705/3483 54:54 10:59
4118 Melissa McCoy F 20-24 3892 227/379 1706/3483 54:55 10:59
6501 Tonya Traurig F 35-39 3893 188/323 1707/3483 54:55 10:59
6474 Kari Toops F GDAME 3894 107/423 1708/3483 54:57 11:00
4903 Paige Persinger F 40-44 3895 167/325 1709/3483 54:58 11:00
3463 Melanie Krimm F 35-39 3896 189/323 1710/3483 54:58 11:00
6949 Tom Reed M 20-24 3897 161/190 2187/2974 54:58 11:00
2514 Jared Hagan M 12-14 3898 101/136 2188/2974 54:59 11:00
3549 Travis Lamb M 30-34 3899 215/247 2189/2974 54:59 11:00
505 Kaely Bistrek F 20-24 3900 228/379 1711/3483 54:59 11:00
6576 Holly Underwood F 40-44 3901 168/325 1712/3483 55:00 11:00
7109 Alex Wunder M 12-14 3902 102/136 2190/2974 55:01 11:01
4959 Alex Pierce F 20-24 3903 229/379 1713/3483 55:01 11:01
7045 Brooke Wolf F 12-14 3904 90/159 1714/3483 55:02 11:01
2333 Emily Gilvin-Crow F GDAME 3905 108/423 1715/3483 55:02 11:01
7280 Abbey Gay F 12-14 3906 91/159 1716/3483 55:02 11:01
1494 Morgan Dakin F 25-29 3907 240/409 1717/3483 55:03 11:01
3605 Julie Lawson F 45-49 3908 127/276 1718/3483 55:03 11:01
1484 Jay Cymbalak M CLYB 3909 84/189 2191/2974 55:04 11:01
3725 Kirsten Light F 40-44 3910 169/325 1719/3483 55:05 11:01
6438 Crew Thundander M 25-29 3911 227/271 2192/2974 55:05 11:01
925 Stefani Burgess F 25-29 3912 241/409 1720/3483 55:05 11:01
5736 Julie Seitz F 40-44 3913 170/325 1721/3483 55:05 11:01
3322 Christie Kissel F 40-44 3914 171/325 1722/3483 55:05 11:01
6015 Joseph Sorice M 20-24 3915 162/190 2193/2974 55:05 11:01
4680 Elizabeth Nyberg F 30-34 3916 232/381 1723/3483 55:06 11:02
7295 Molly Riazzi F 20-24 3917 230/379 1724/3483 55:06 11:02
1526 Jeanine Daugherty F 40-44 3918 172/325 1725/3483 55:06 11:02
6354 Brian Telek M 20-24 3919 163/190 2194/2974 55:06 11:02
431 Jay Benson M CLYB 3920 85/189 2195/2974 55:06 11:02
5055 Stephen Powers M 70-74 3921 9/18 2196/2974 55:06 11:02
3827 Gretchen Luke F 35-39 3922 190/323 1726/3483 55:06 11:02
3829 Joyce Luke F 40-44 3923 173/325 1727/3483 55:07 11:02
2106 Dakota Fox M 20-24 3924 164/190 2197/2974 55:07 11:02
2150 David Friedhoff M CLYA 3925 162/230 2198/2974 55:08 11:02
1292 Michael Compart M CLYA 3926 163/230 2199/2974 55:09 11:02
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
7088 Tilda Worthington F 40-44 3927 174/325 1728/3483 55:09 11:02

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after