Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3710 Sean Dodobara 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 522 59/233 415 37:41 7:35
2090 John Moscrip 35 M M3539 Issaquah WA 523 42/193 416 37:42 7:35
2479 Tony Santos 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 524 75/246 417 37:43 7:35
256 John Hale 49 M M4549 Federal Way WA 525 44/136 418 37:43 7:35
3423 Nina Bakketun 37 F F3539 Clinton WA 526 11/202 108 37:44 7:36
2114 Yusef Nadir 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 527 76/246 419 37:44 7:36
3602 Paul Dormann 44 M M4044 Seattle WA 528 42/174 420 37:45 7:36
1614 Michael Jeremiah 22 M M2024 Renton WA 529 54/111 421 37:45 7:36
349 Dennis Hidalgo 26 M M2529 Seattle WA 530 77/246 422 37:45 7:36
1613 Jeff Jeremiah 26 M M2529 Renton WA 531 78/246 423 37:45 7:36
1497 Dennis Hills 38 M M3539 Lake Forest Park WA 532 43/193 424 37:45 7:36
3337 Christian Carlson 39 M M3539 Milton WA 533 44/193 425 37:47 7:36
101 Donnie Flanigan 29 M M2529 Kennewick WA 534 79/246 426 37:47 7:36
2877 Joshua Wheeler 29 M M2529 Kirkland WA 535 80/246 427 37:50 7:37
3287 Eddi Walker 56 F F5559 Butte MT 536 2/29 109 37:50 7:37
6930 Victoria Chinnell 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 537 22/296 110 37:50 7:37
944 Troy Center 35 M M3539 Mill Creek WA 538 45/193 428 37:51 7:37
1316 Scott Gaines 46 M M4549 Spanaway WA 539 45/136 429 37:51 7:37
3196 Kristopher McKelvey 35 M M3539 Seattle WA 540 46/193 430 37:51 7:37
1719 Craig Kobayashi 52 M M5054 Seattle WA 541 37/139 431 37:51 7:37
600 Coreen Kiefer 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 542 12/202 111 37:51 7:37
1958 James McCammon 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 543 60/233 432 37:52 7:37
971 Chun Ho Chen 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 544 61/233 433 37:52 7:37
1077 Lucy Cutler 25 F F2529 Clallam Bay WA 545 23/296 112 37:52 7:37
2450 Ron Rutherford 53 M M5054 Edmonds WA 546 38/139 434 37:54 7:38
2262 Eric Pavlovich 23 M M2024 Tacoma WA 547 55/111 435 37:54 7:38
867 Michael Brown 18 M M1519 Lynnwood WA 548 36/64 436 37:54 7:38
468 Tom Moran 35 M M3539 Seattle WA 549 47/193 437 37:56 7:38
3583 Liza Rickey 31 F F3034 Issaquah WA 550 23/296 113 37:56 7:38
243 Andrew Obando 38 M M3539 Olympia WA 551 48/193 438 37:56 7:38
2621 Orion Stewart 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 552 81/246 439 37:57 7:38
2615 Skye Steptoe 29 F F2529 Seattle WA 553 24/296 114 37:57 7:38
3683 Joe Lovejoy 41 M M4044 Seattle WA 554 43/174 440 37:57 7:38
2151 Michael Newhouse 37 M M3539 North Bend WA 555 49/193 441 37:59 7:39
2433 David Rose 40 M M4044 Redmond WA 556 44/174 442 37:59 7:39
2166 Kevin Nguyen 25 M M2529 Bothell WA 557 82/246 443 37:59 7:39
427 Unknown Partic. 427 - M M0000 - - 558 9/46 444 38:02 7:39
2596 Tammy Sowards 43 F F4044 Marysvillw WA 559 10/144 115 38:02 7:39
2727 Kenny Towner 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 560 83/246 445 38:02 7:39
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
345 Diep Tran 41 F F4044 Auburn WA 561 11/144 116 38:02 7:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after