ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5167 Mandy Ransdell F 30-34 2463 120/381 895/3483 47:27 9:30
4616 Kristina Nelson F 40-44 2464 93/325 896/3483 47:27 9:30
4756 Anne Ostrander F 25-29 2465 124/409 897/3483 47:27 9:30
4282 Charles Meriam M 25-29 2466 167/271 1569/2974 47:28 9:30
6052 Sherry Spilker F 25-29 2467 125/409 898/3483 47:29 9:30
38 Matthew Agnew M 25-29 2468 168/271 1570/2974 47:29 9:30
1737 Josh Donegia M 20-24 2469 123/190 1571/2974 47:30 9:30
2424 Lori Greek F 40-44 2470 94/325 899/3483 47:31 9:31
7156 John Youngs M 60-64 2471 41/123 1572/2974 47:31 9:31
2653 Weston Haws M 12-14 2472 77/136 1573/2974 47:31 9:31
2781 Catherine Hiles F 25-29 2473 126/409 900/3483 47:31 9:31
6781 Steven Watts M 55-59 2474 93/189 1574/2974 47:32 9:31
2138 Michael Freeman M 30-34 2475 164/247 1575/2974 47:32 9:31
2354 Matthew Goehring M CLYA 2476 91/230 1576/2974 47:33 9:31
770 Amanda Brown F 25-29 2477 127/409 901/3483 47:33 9:31
4233 Tom McNamee M CLYA 2478 92/230 1577/2974 47:33 9:31
1113 Julie Chapman F 40-44 2479 95/325 902/3483 47:34 9:31
2427 Mitchel Green M 20-24 2480 124/190 1578/2974 47:34 9:31
1 Brandon Abney M 20-24 2481 125/190 1579/2974 47:34 9:31
2426 Megan Green F 20-24 2482 130/379 903/3483 47:35 9:31
5968 Miriam Smith F GDAME 2483 38/423 904/3483 47:35 9:31
6761 Shawn Warren M 20-24 2484 126/190 1580/2974 47:35 9:31
7038 Daniel Wohl M 25-29 2485 169/271 1581/2974 47:35 9:31
3147 Jennifer Jones F 25-29 2486 128/409 905/3483 47:35 9:31
1049 Abby Carpenter F 20-24 2487 131/379 906/3483 47:35 9:31
1945 Rebecca Eyre F 12-14 2488 50/159 907/3483 47:36 9:32
5930 Brian Smith Jr. M 09-11 2489 15/75 1582/2974 47:36 9:32
6563 Amanda Tuttle F 25-29 2490 129/409 908/3483 47:36 9:32
2993 Martin Hydell M 65-69 2491 25/73 1583/2974 47:36 9:32
2689 Thor Heller M 12-14 2492 78/136 1584/2974 47:36 9:32
344 Caroline Bear F 40-44 2493 96/325 909/3483 47:37 9:32
663 Mark Boyd M 09-11 2494 16/75 1585/2974 47:37 9:32
2783 Jamie Hill F 25-29 2495 130/409 910/3483 47:38 9:32
35 Olivia Adkins F 12-14 2496 51/159 911/3483 47:39 9:32
5832 Jeffrey Shellhaas M 30-34 2497 165/247 1586/2974 47:39 9:32
2999 David Imsande M 65-69 2498 26/73 1587/2974 47:39 9:32
2112 Mark Fraley M 45-49 2499 136/227 1588/2974 47:39 9:32
2330 Joseph Gilmore M 55-59 2500 94/189 1589/2974 47:39 9:32
6148 Jon Stevens M 25-29 2501 170/271 1590/2974 47:39 9:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4693 Elizabeth O'Connor F 35-39 2502 99/323 912/3483 47:40 9:32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after