ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1515 Jimmy Dapore M 40-44 2448 144/246 1562/2974 47:24 9:29
298 Joy Bates F 40-44 2449 91/325 887/3483 47:25 9:29
2549 Dane Hamilton M 09-11 2450 14/75 1563/2974 47:25 9:29
1610 Jeff Delorme M 45-49 2451 135/227 1564/2974 47:25 9:29
293 Susan Bartoo F 45-49 2452 70/276 888/3483 47:25 9:29
449 Cortney Bergbigler F GDAME 2453 37/423 889/3483 47:25 9:29
3395 Joseph Koenig M 65-69 2454 24/73 1565/2974 47:25 9:29
345 Amy Beare F 20-24 2455 127/379 890/3483 47:25 9:29
5891 Heidi Simons F 40-44 2456 92/325 891/3483 47:25 9:29
1644 Brittany Dexter F 20-24 2457 128/379 892/3483 47:25 9:29
1741 Daniel Donohue M 12-14 2458 76/136 1566/2974 47:26 9:30
7062 Mary Wood F 25-29 2459 123/409 893/3483 47:27 9:30
3347 Kylie Klinger F 20-24 2460 129/379 894/3483 47:27 9:30
4241 Michael McNulty M 50-54 2461 125/234 1567/2974 47:27 9:30
2537 Jon Hall M CLYA 2462 90/230 1568/2974 47:27 9:30
5167 Mandy Ransdell F 30-34 2463 120/381 895/3483 47:27 9:30
4616 Kristina Nelson F 40-44 2464 93/325 896/3483 47:27 9:30
4756 Anne Ostrander F 25-29 2465 124/409 897/3483 47:27 9:30
4282 Charles Meriam M 25-29 2466 167/271 1569/2974 47:28 9:30
6052 Sherry Spilker F 25-29 2467 125/409 898/3483 47:29 9:30
38 Matthew Agnew M 25-29 2468 168/271 1570/2974 47:29 9:30
1737 Josh Donegia M 20-24 2469 123/190 1571/2974 47:30 9:30
2424 Lori Greek F 40-44 2470 94/325 899/3483 47:31 9:31
7156 John Youngs M 60-64 2471 41/123 1572/2974 47:31 9:31
2653 Weston Haws M 12-14 2472 77/136 1573/2974 47:31 9:31
2781 Catherine Hiles F 25-29 2473 126/409 900/3483 47:31 9:31
6781 Steven Watts M 55-59 2474 93/189 1574/2974 47:32 9:31
2138 Michael Freeman M 30-34 2475 164/247 1575/2974 47:32 9:31
2354 Matthew Goehring M CLYA 2476 91/230 1576/2974 47:33 9:31
770 Amanda Brown F 25-29 2477 127/409 901/3483 47:33 9:31
4233 Tom McNamee M CLYA 2478 92/230 1577/2974 47:33 9:31
1113 Julie Chapman F 40-44 2479 95/325 902/3483 47:34 9:31
2427 Mitchel Green M 20-24 2480 124/190 1578/2974 47:34 9:31
1 Brandon Abney M 20-24 2481 125/190 1579/2974 47:34 9:31
2426 Megan Green F 20-24 2482 130/379 903/3483 47:35 9:31
5968 Miriam Smith F GDAME 2483 38/423 904/3483 47:35 9:31
6761 Shawn Warren M 20-24 2484 126/190 1580/2974 47:35 9:31
7038 Daniel Wohl M 25-29 2485 169/271 1581/2974 47:35 9:31
3147 Jennifer Jones F 25-29 2486 128/409 905/3483 47:35 9:31
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1049 Abby Carpenter F 20-24 2487 131/379 906/3483 47:35 9:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after