Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
355 Luke Galloway 28 M M2029 Woodinville WA 944 56/60 516 2:15:34 10:21
317 Jennifer Eyre 25 F F2029 Bothell WA 945 93/132 429 2:15:34 10:21
1047 Emily Tuazon 40 F F4049 Renton WA 946 128/175 430 2:15:36 10:21
302 George Elliott 68 M M6069 Normandy Park WA 947 26/33 517 2:15:38 10:21
604 Kara Lindberg 26 F F2029 Silverdale WA 948 94/132 431 2:15:41 10:21
1102 Virginia Waye 51 F F5059 Silverdale WA 949 20/37 432 2:15:41 10:21
782 Kim Ortiz 39 F F3039 Olympia WA 950 166/243 433 2:15:41 10:21
400 Catherine Hach 39 F F3039 Puyallup WA 951 167/243 434 2:15:46 10:22
458 Susan Holmes 46 F F4049 Redmond WA 952 129/175 435 2:15:47 10:22
1087 Yvonne Walker 38 F F3039 Seattle WA 953 168/243 436 2:15:47 10:22
268 Christine Disilvio 28 F F2029 Kirkland WA 954 95/132 437 2:15:48 10:22
1233 Lenore Toms 55 F F5059 Seattle WA 955 21/37 438 2:15:52 10:22
1208 Mel Preedy 76 M M7099 Ravensdale WA 956 5/5 518 2:15:57 10:23
259 Jaime Diaz 31 F F3039 Redmond WA 957 169/243 439 2:16:12 10:24
687 Michelle McSweeney 29 F F2029 Seattle WA 958 96/132 440 2:16:26 10:25
984 Erik Springberg 35 M M3039 Lynnwood WA 959 184/199 519 2:16:26 10:25
596 Karen Lewis 44 F F4049 Steilacoom WA 960 130/175 441 2:16:30 10:25
153 Eugenia Byrne 58 F F5059 Woodinville WA 961 22/37 442 2:16:32 10:25
716 Jennifer Moorhead 31 F F3039 Tacoma WA 962 170/243 443 2:16:33 10:25
2003 Roberto Bamberger 44 M M4049 Redmond WA 963 159/182 520 2:16:36 10:26
563 Kathryn Korch 21 F F2029 Seattle WA 964 97/132 444 2:16:40 10:26
1335 Robin Abrhams 50 F F5059 Seattle WA 965 23/37 445 2:16:48 10:27
717 Karen Mooseker 42 F F4049 Bothell WA 966 131/175 446 2:16:53 10:27
27 Cheryl Allen 45 F F4049 Kirkland WA 967 132/175 447 2:17:10 10:28
295 Jerri Eckmann 29 F F2029 Port Orchard WA 968 98/132 448 2:17:12 10:28
926 Diane Seifert 50 F F5059 Bellevue WA 969 24/37 449 2:17:17 10:29
488 Elizabeth Irwin 30 F F3039 Seattle WA 970 171/243 450 2:17:21 10:29
559 Michele Kohorn 39 F F3039 Issaquah WA 971 172/243 451 2:17:23 10:29
352 Sean Gagne 35 M M3039 Kirkland WA 972 185/199 521 2:17:23 10:29
351 Karen Gagne 36 F F3039 Kirkland WA 973 173/243 452 2:17:23 10:29
1128 Sue Wilenzick 39 F F3039 Sammamish WA 974 174/243 453 2:17:26 10:29
919 Sarah Schumacher 31 F F3039 Edmonds WA 975 175/243 454 2:17:28 10:30
292 Brian Earle 61 M M6069 Chilliwack BC 976 27/33 522 2:17:41 10:31
388 Dee Gross 56 F F5059 Lake Stevens WA 977 25/37 455 2:17:43 10:31
1292 Don Doolittle 45 M M4049 Woodinville WA 978 160/182 523 2:17:48 10:31
1059 Loris Valeros 37 F F3039 Seattle WA 979 176/243 456 2:17:53 10:32
773 Alan Olsen 41 M M4049 Dupont WA 980 161/182 524 2:18:07 10:33
1245 Geoff McGrath 44 M M4049 Seattle WA 981 162/182 525 2:18:07 10:33
504 Kenneth Jenson 47 M M4049 Mountlake Terrace WA 982 163/182 526 2:18:09 10:33
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
248 Kimberly Dean 43 F F4049 Snohomish WA 983 133/175 457 2:18:29 10:34

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after