Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
824 Jillian Potts 24 F F2029 Post Falls ID 924 89/132 415 2:14:28 10:16
276 Kim Dotson 46 F F4049 Spokane WA 925 123/175 416 2:14:33 10:16
1187 Steve Bramwell 65 M M6069 Woodinville WA 926 25/33 510 2:14:33 10:16
147 Breck Butterfield 36 M M3039 Monroe WA 927 183/199 511 2:14:34 10:16
188 Molly Christopherson 45 F F4049 Snoqualmie WA 928 124/175 417 2:14:34 10:16
673 Nicholas McGowan 47 M M4049 Federal Way WA 929 156/182 512 2:14:36 10:16
532 Sara Kell 46 F F4049 Issaquah WA 930 125/175 418 2:14:38 10:17
1137 Catherine Wilson 37 F F3039 Kenmore WA 931 163/243 419 2:14:41 10:17
723 Patricia Morgan 36 F F3039 Bothell WA 932 164/243 420 2:14:42 10:17
1296 Kathryn Stenberg 29 F F2029 Seattle WA 933 90/132 421 2:14:52 10:18
163 Tiffini Carollo 39 F F3039 Redmond WA 934 165/243 422 2:15:08 10:19
193 David Clark 49 M M4049 Seattle WA 935 157/182 513 2:15:11 10:19
154 Rachel Byrne 23 F F2029 Woodinville WA 936 91/132 423 2:15:13 10:19
342 Carol Franco 40 F F4049 Renton WA 937 126/175 424 2:15:14 10:19
323 Sue Fauerbach 62 F F6069 Renton WA 938 5/9 425 2:15:19 10:20
1050 Yumiko Uchino 58 F F5059 Seattle WA 939 19/37 426 2:15:25 10:20
434 Howard Hegwer 55 M M5059 Bellevue WA 940 62/74 514 2:15:25 10:20
805 Cristina Perez 29 F F2029 Bothell WA 941 92/132 427 2:15:28 10:20
98 Susanna Block 40 F F4049 Seattle WA 942 127/175 428 2:15:30 10:21
1008 Robert Stretz 41 M M4049 Issaquah WA 943 158/182 515 2:15:34 10:21
355 Luke Galloway 28 M M2029 Woodinville WA 944 56/60 516 2:15:34 10:21
317 Jennifer Eyre 25 F F2029 Bothell WA 945 93/132 429 2:15:34 10:21
1047 Emily Tuazon 40 F F4049 Renton WA 946 128/175 430 2:15:36 10:21
302 George Elliott 68 M M6069 Normandy Park WA 947 26/33 517 2:15:38 10:21
604 Kara Lindberg 26 F F2029 Silverdale WA 948 94/132 431 2:15:41 10:21
1102 Virginia Waye 51 F F5059 Silverdale WA 949 20/37 432 2:15:41 10:21
782 Kim Ortiz 39 F F3039 Olympia WA 950 166/243 433 2:15:41 10:21
400 Catherine Hach 39 F F3039 Puyallup WA 951 167/243 434 2:15:46 10:22
458 Susan Holmes 46 F F4049 Redmond WA 952 129/175 435 2:15:47 10:22
1087 Yvonne Walker 38 F F3039 Seattle WA 953 168/243 436 2:15:47 10:22
268 Christine Disilvio 28 F F2029 Kirkland WA 954 95/132 437 2:15:48 10:22
1233 Lenore Toms 55 F F5059 Seattle WA 955 21/37 438 2:15:52 10:22
1208 Mel Preedy 76 M M7099 Ravensdale WA 956 5/5 518 2:15:57 10:23
259 Jaime Diaz 31 F F3039 Redmond WA 957 169/243 439 2:16:12 10:24
687 Michelle McSweeney 29 F F2029 Seattle WA 958 96/132 440 2:16:26 10:25
984 Erik Springberg 35 M M3039 Lynnwood WA 959 184/199 519 2:16:26 10:25
596 Karen Lewis 44 F F4049 Steilacoom WA 960 130/175 441 2:16:30 10:25
153 Eugenia Byrne 58 F F5059 Woodinville WA 961 22/37 442 2:16:32 10:25
716 Jennifer Moorhead 31 F F3039 Tacoma WA 962 170/243 443 2:16:33 10:25
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2003 Roberto Bamberger 44 M M4049 Redmond WA 963 159/182 520 2:16:36 10:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after