FIBArk 10K Trail Race

10K Results

Summary

Number of finishers:
87
Number of females:
35
Number of males:
52
Average time:
1:13:08

Info

June 20, 2010 in Salida, CO

Races

Results By

10K Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
71 Ross Rantz M3039 1 1/12 1/52 48:51 48:48 8:00
363 Zach Bauer M2029 2 1/6 2/52 50:31 50:27 8:17
296 Brian Kates M 3 1/5 3/52 51:23 51:22 8:26
347 Shane Sigle M 4 2/5 4/52 52:23 52:21 8:35
365 Alex Rudney M3039 5 2/12 5/52 52:45 52:43 8:39
388 Spencer Lacy M1319 6 1/3 6/52 53:35 53:33 8:47
278 Jacob Adamson M1319 7 2/3 7/52 54:08 54:06 8:53
377 Tom Sobal M5059 8 1/11 8/52 54:46 54:44 8:59
288 Jim Anderegg M3039 9 3/12 9/52 54:54 54:48 8:59
295 David Remington M 10 3/5 10/52 56:02 56:01 9:11
373 Patrick Craig M3039 11 4/12 11/52 56:17 56:14 9:14
376 Lauren Policky F1319 12 1/2 1/36 56:51 56:48 9:19
283 Greg Policky M5059 13 2/11 12/52 57:51 57:47 9:29
290 Cory Lampshire M 14 4/5 13/52 58:50 58:47 9:39
375 Mark Rickman M4049 15 1/8 14/52 59:06 59:02 9:41
359 Garrett Edwards M2029 16 2/6 15/52 59:11 59:05 9:42
287 David Larochelle M4049 17 2/8 16/52 59:16 59:14 9:43
265 Daniel Evans M3039 18 5/12 17/52 59:19 59:16 9:43
300 Terry Boos M5059 19 3/11 18/52 59:49 59:46 9:48
269 Edwin Carey M3039 20 6/12 19/52 1:01:11 1:01:05 10:01
380 Katie Mesesan F3039 21 1/10 2/36 1:02:09 1:02:03 10:11
370 Steve Holunitch M5059 22 4/11 20/52 1:02:12 1:02:07 10:11
390 Lisa Marie Kloberdanz F3039 23 2/10 3/36 1:02:28 1:02:26 10:14
286 Brad Price M4049 24 3/8 21/52 1:02:37 1:02:34 10:16
268 Anne Bernard F2029 25 1/7 4/36 1:02:39 1:02:36 10:16
277 Sarah Hudelson F4049 26 1/4 5/36 1:02:53 1:02:51 10:19
298 Steve Murello M2029 27 3/6 22/52 1:03:40 1:03:35 10:26
299 Amy Acuri F3039 28 3/10 6/36 1:03:40 1:03:36 10:26
389 Maria Kallman F2029 29 2/7 7/36 1:03:52 1:03:47 10:28
356 Marley Shipps F3039 30 4/10 8/36 1:04:43 1:04:39 10:36
279 Elliott Riest M1319 31 3/3 23/52 1:05:59 1:05:56 10:49
276 Taylor Stack M0112 32 1/2 24/52 1:06:55 1:06:53 10:58
75 Ashley Kontz F 33 1/5 9/36 1:07:14 1:05:26 10:44
387 Alana Godina F3039 34 5/10 10/36 1:07:20 1:07:12 11:01
273 Mike Enger M3039 35 7/12 25/52 1:07:23 1:07:12 11:01
289 Shannon Connolly F 36 2/5 11/36 1:07:23 1:07:12 11:01
284 Shawn Gillis M4049 37 4/8 26/52 1:07:49 1:07:43 11:06
72 Kaden Sites M0112 38 2/2 27/52 1:08:04 1:08:03 11:10
73 Bret Sites M3039 39 8/12 28/52 1:08:09 1:08:05 11:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
262 Bryan Joslin M3039 40 9/12 29/52 1:08:10 1:08:04 11:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after