FIBArk 10K Trail Race

10K Results

Summary

Number of finishers:
87
Number of females:
35
Number of males:
52
Average time:
1:13:08

Info

June 20, 2010 in Salida, CO

Races

Results By

10K Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 52 of 52
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
71 Ross Rantz M3039 1 1/12 1/52 48:51 48:48 8:00
363 Zach Bauer M2029 2 1/6 2/52 50:31 50:27 8:17
296 Brian Kates M 3 1/5 3/52 51:23 51:22 8:26
347 Shane Sigle M 4 2/5 4/52 52:23 52:21 8:35
365 Alex Rudney M3039 5 2/12 5/52 52:45 52:43 8:39
388 Spencer Lacy M1319 6 1/3 6/52 53:35 53:33 8:47
278 Jacob Adamson M1319 7 2/3 7/52 54:08 54:06 8:53
377 Tom Sobal M5059 8 1/11 8/52 54:46 54:44 8:59
288 Jim Anderegg M3039 9 3/12 9/52 54:54 54:48 8:59
295 David Remington M 10 3/5 10/52 56:02 56:01 9:11
373 Patrick Craig M3039 11 4/12 11/52 56:17 56:14 9:14
283 Greg Policky M5059 13 2/11 12/52 57:51 57:47 9:29
290 Cory Lampshire M 14 4/5 13/52 58:50 58:47 9:39
375 Mark Rickman M4049 15 1/8 14/52 59:06 59:02 9:41
359 Garrett Edwards M2029 16 2/6 15/52 59:11 59:05 9:42
287 David Larochelle M4049 17 2/8 16/52 59:16 59:14 9:43
265 Daniel Evans M3039 18 5/12 17/52 59:19 59:16 9:43
300 Terry Boos M5059 19 3/11 18/52 59:49 59:46 9:48
269 Edwin Carey M3039 20 6/12 19/52 1:01:11 1:01:05 10:01
370 Steve Holunitch M5059 22 4/11 20/52 1:02:12 1:02:07 10:11
286 Brad Price M4049 24 3/8 21/52 1:02:37 1:02:34 10:16
298 Steve Murello M2029 27 3/6 22/52 1:03:40 1:03:35 10:26
279 Elliott Riest M1319 31 3/3 23/52 1:05:59 1:05:56 10:49
276 Taylor Stack M0112 32 1/2 24/52 1:06:55 1:06:53 10:58
273 Mike Enger M3039 35 7/12 25/52 1:07:23 1:07:12 11:01
284 Shawn Gillis M4049 37 4/8 26/52 1:07:49 1:07:43 11:06
72 Kaden Sites M0112 38 2/2 27/52 1:08:04 1:08:03 11:10
73 Bret Sites M3039 39 8/12 28/52 1:08:09 1:08:05 11:10
262 Bryan Joslin M3039 40 9/12 29/52 1:08:10 1:08:04 11:10
349 Rick Decker M2029 41 4/6 30/52 1:09:01 1:08:53 11:18
382 Joe Joyce M4049 46 5/8 31/52 1:12:12 1:12:02 11:49
74 Joel Schaler M5059 47 5/11 32/52 1:12:12 1:12:07 11:50
381 Bryan Ortiz M3039 48 10/12 33/52 1:12:42 1:12:32 11:54
271 Dave Hinman M5059 49 6/11 34/52 1:13:33 1:13:25 12:03
374 Sam McChure M5059 50 7/11 35/52 1:13:49 1:13:40 12:05
275 Greg Peak M5059 55 8/11 36/52 1:16:05 1:15:57 12:27
378 Wu Troy Donahoo M4049 56 6/8 37/52 1:18:00 1:17:53 12:47
285 Eric Kimberling M3039 57 11/12 38/52 1:18:47 1:18:37 12:54
294 Lockett Wood M70UP 59 1/2 39/52 1:19:15 1:19:05 12:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
367 Matt Postage M2029 62 5/6 40/52 1:19:21 1:19:13 13:00
372 Smith Simpkins M5059 63 9/11 41/52 1:20:33 1:20:30 13:12
266 Robert Hobbs M5059 64 10/11 42/52 1:20:43 1:20:38 13:14
267 Blake Hobbs M3039 65 12/12 43/52 1:20:44 1:20:40 13:14
264 Ross Westley M70UP 66 2/2 44/52 1:21:26 1:21:17 13:20
281 Art Lopez III M4049 67 7/8 45/52 1:21:28 1:21:20 13:20
364 Ed Youngberg M6069 70 1/3 46/52 1:22:54 1:22:44 13:34
293 Matt Sandoval M 73 5/5 47/52 1:24:29 1:24:19 13:50
357 Maynard Krebs M5059 75 11/11 48/52 1:26:54 1:26:42 14:13
361 Nate Dailey M2029 76 6/6 49/52 1:28:21 1:28:13 14:28
270 Jim Austin M6069 82 2/3 50/52 1:49:47 1:49:35 17:58
366 Tom Cooper M6069 83 3/3 51/52 1:49:48 1:49:36 17:58
354 Jonny Love M4049 85 8/8 52/52 1:52:53 1:52:41 18:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after